The Predictor Says...

Under 2.5
80.00%
Over 2.5
20.00%
BTTS
24.00%

Odds

Bookmaker 1 X 2 Under 2.5 Over 2.5
Bwin 1.47 3.9 5.25 1.95 1.73
Unibet 1.42 4.2 5.8 2.04 1.71
T&C's Apply, Over 18s Only, BeGambleAware.org

Starting Line UPS

Team Altamura

    Gravina

    Recent Meetings

    In their last meeting 7 meetings , Altamura have Won: 1 Lost: 3 and the teams have Drawn: 3. Altamura have scored an average of 0.71 goals per match whilst conceding an average of 1.14 goals whilst Gravina have scored an average of 1.14 goals per match whilst conceding an average of 0.71 goals. The average goals scored per match when these two teams have met is 1.86

    2022-09-23 (Serie D)

    1 - 1

    2022-02-02 (Serie D)

    1 - 0

    2021-09-26 (Serie D)

    0 - 1

    2021-04-14 (Serie D)

    1 - 0

    2020-12-23 (Serie D)

    2 - 2

    2020-02-02 (Serie D)

    1 - 1

    2019-09-29 (Serie D)

    2 - 0

    Altamura FORM

    In their last 10 matches, Altamura have Won: 5, Lost: 3 and Drawn: 2. They have scored an average of 1.5 goals per match whilst conceding an average of 0.9 goals per match. The average goals scored per match is 2.4

    Overall

    Won
    50%
    Lost
    30%
    Drawn
    20%

    Home

    Won
    50%
    Lost
    25%
    Drawn
    25%

    Away

    Won
    50%
    Lost
    33%
    Drawn
    16%

    2022-10-02 (Serie D)

    1 - 4

    2022-09-23 (Serie D)

    1 - 1

    2022-09-18 (Serie D)

    1 - 1

    2022-09-11 (Serie D)

    3 - 1

    2022-09-04 (Serie D)

    1 - 0

    2022-08-21 (Coppa Italia Serie D)

    0 - 1

    2022-05-22 (Serie D)

    1 - 0

    2022-05-15 (Serie D)

    3 - 0

    2022-05-08 (Serie D)

    0 - 2

    2022-04-30 (Serie D)

    1 - 2

    Gravina FORM

    In their last 10 matches, Gravina have Won: 1, Lost: 3 and Drawn: 6. They have scored an average of 1 goals per match whilst conceding an average of 1 goals per match. The average goals scored per match is 2

    Overall

    Won
    10%
    Lost
    30%
    Drawn
    60%

    Home

    Won
    16%
    Lost
    16%
    Drawn
    66%

    Away

    Won
    0%
    Lost
    50%
    Drawn
    25%

    2022-10-02 (Serie D)

    1 - 1

    2022-09-23 (Serie D)

    1 - 1

    2022-09-18 (Serie D)

    1 - 1

    2022-09-11 (Serie D)

    1 - 0

    2022-09-04 (Serie D)

    1 - 1

    2022-05-22 (Serie D)

    4 - 1

    2022-05-15 (Serie D)

    1 - 0

    2022-05-08 (Serie D)

    1 - 1

    2022-05-01 (Serie D)

    1 - 1

    2022-04-24 (Serie D)

    0 - 1

    Serie D - Overall

    Pos Team W D L GF GA Pts
    1 Catania 3 0 0 6 2 9
    2 Lamezia Terme 3 0 0 5 2 9
    3 Real Agro Aversa 2 1 0 6 3 7
    4 Vibonese 2 1 0 4 2 7
    5 Locri 1909 2 0 0 5 1 6
    6 Citta Di Sant’Agata 2 0 1 6 3 6
    7 Canicatti 2 0 1 4 1 6
    8 Castrovillari 1 1 1 3 3 4
    9 Paterno 1 0 1 3 4 3
    10 Ragusa 1 0 2 3 5 3
    11 Sancataldese 1 0 2 2 4 3
    12 Cittanova Interpiana 0 2 1 1 2 2
    13 Mariglianese 0 2 1 1 3 2
    14 Trapani 1905 0 1 0 0 0 1
    15 San Luca 0 1 2 2 4 1
    16 Acireale 0 1 2 1 4 1
    17 Licata 0 0 3 2 5 0
    18 Santa Maria Cilento 0 0 3 1 7 0
    1 Arconatese 4 0 1 12 4 12
    2 Lumezzane 3 1 1 11 4 10
    3 Franciacorta 3 1 1 7 5 10
    4 Virtus Ciserano Bergamo 3 0 2 9 8 9
    5 Casatese 2 2 1 3 3 8
    6 Alcione 2 1 2 9 7 7
    7 Brusaporto 2 1 2 6 5 7
    8 Ponte San Pietro 1 4 0 6 5 7
    9 Varesina 2 1 2 8 8 7
    10 Desenzano Calvina 2 1 2 4 4 7
    11 Villa Valle 2 1 2 7 9 7
    12 Seregno 1 3 1 9 6 6
    13 Real Calepina 1 3 1 4 4 6
    14 Citta di Varese 1 2 2 8 9 5
    15 Caronnese 1 1 3 5 9 4
    16 Sona 1 1 3 5 9 4
    17 Folgore Caratese 1 1 3 2 8 4
    18 Breno 0 2 3 4 12 2
    1 Campodarsego 3 1 1 8 5 10
    2 Este 2 3 0 10 7 9
    3 Union Clodiense 2 3 0 4 2 9
    4 Virtus Bolzano 2 2 1 10 6 8
    5 Caldiero Terme 2 2 1 9 7 8
    6 Legnago Salus 2 2 1 4 2 8
    7 Adriese 1 4 0 6 3 7
    8 Luparense 1 4 0 7 5 7
    9 Portogruaro 2 1 2 9 8 7
    10 Cartigliano 2 1 2 7 7 7
    11 Villafranca 2 1 2 6 7 7
    12 Cjarlins Muzane 1 3 1 5 4 6
    13 Torviscosa 1 2 2 4 6 5
    14 Montebelluna 1 2 2 8 11 5
    15 Levico 1 2 2 3 7 5
    16 Montecchio Maggiore 1 1 3 6 11 4
    17 Mestre 1 0 4 5 7 3
    18 Dolomiti Bellunesi 1 0 4 6 12 3
    1 Giana Erminio 5 1 0 16 5 16
    2 Fanfulla 4 2 0 11 3 14
    3 Athletic Carpi 4 1 1 15 5 13
    4 Forli 4 1 1 9 5 13
    5 Aglianese 3 3 0 16 9 12
    6 Real Forte Querceta 3 3 0 7 2 12
    7 Ravenna 2 3 1 10 9 9
    8 Prato 2 3 1 7 7 9
    9 Pistoiese 1 5 0 3 2 8
    10 Sammaurese 2 2 2 6 8 8
    11 Mezzolara 2 1 2 5 6 7
    12 United Riccione 1 3 2 7 9 6
    13 Corticella 2 0 4 11 15 6
    14 Crema 1 2 3 8 12 5
    15 Correggese 1 1 4 7 12 4
    16 Bagnolese BP 1 1 4 2 9 4
    17 Sant'Angelo 1 1 4 6 14 4
    18 Lentigione 0 3 2 7 9 3
    19 Salsomaggiore 0 3 3 5 9 3
    20 Scandicci 0 1 5 5 13 1
    1 Porto D' Ascoli 3 2 0 6 1 11
    2 Trastevere 3 1 1 15 11 10
    3 Vastogirardi 3 1 1 9 5 10
    4 Avezzano 3 1 1 6 3 10
    5 Pineto 2 2 1 10 7 8
    6 Tolentino 2 2 1 7 5 8
    7 Fano 2 2 1 6 6 8
    8 Sambenedettese 2 1 2 7 5 7
    9 Vigor Senigallia 2 1 2 7 7 7
    10 CynthiAlbalonga 2 1 2 4 4 7
    11 Chieti 2 1 2 6 7 7
    12 Team Nuova Florida 2 1 2 4 8 7
    13 Vastese 1 3 1 11 9 6
    14 San Nicolo 1 3 1 5 6 6
    15 Montegiorgio 1 1 3 2 5 4
    16 Roma City 1 1 3 5 11 4
    17 Termoli Calcio 0 1 4 7 12 1
    18 Matese 0 1 4 6 11 1
    1 Arzachena 3 1 1 9 6 10
    2 Sorrento 3 1 1 9 6 10
    3 Real Monterotondo Scalo 3 1 1 9 8 10
    4 Paganese 2 3 0 9 7 9
    5 Ilvamaddalena 2 3 0 7 5 9
    6 Pomezia 2 2 1 10 7 8
    7 Nola 1925 2 2 1 6 4 8
    8 Casertana 2 2 1 6 6 8
    9 Tivoli 2 1 2 5 4 7
    10 Cassino 2 1 2 7 7 7
    11 Portici 1 3 1 8 7 6
    12 USD Palmese 1 3 1 7 6 6
    13 Atletico Uri 1 3 1 5 5 6
    14 Lupa Roma 1 1 3 5 7 4
    15 Aprilia 1 1 3 2 6 4
    16 Sarrabus Ogliastra 1 0 4 7 10 3
    17 Angri Calcio 1 0 4 6 11 3
    18 Vis Artena 0 2 3 2 7 2
    1 Cavese 4 0 1 10 2 12
    2 Barletta 4 0 1 4 2 12
    3 Brindisi 3 2 0 10 3 11
    4 Citta di Fasano 3 2 0 9 4 11
    5 Casarano 3 2 0 9 5 11
    6 Nardo 2 3 0 5 1 9
    7 Gladiator 3 0 2 7 6 9
    8 Team Altamura 2 2 1 9 5 8
    9 Afragolese 2 2 1 9 6 8
    10 Nocerina 1 3 1 4 4 6
    11 Gravina 0 4 1 4 5 4
    12 Lavello 1 1 3 4 8 4
    13 Matera 1 0 3 5 10 3
    14 Martina 1 0 4 4 11 3
    15 Bitonto 0 2 2 4 8 2
    16 Molfetta Calcio 0 2 3 7 10 2
    17 Puteolana 0 2 3 5 12 2
    18 Francavilla 0 1 4 3 10 1
    1 Sanremese 4 2 0 14 8 14
    2 Sestri Levante 4 1 1 11 6 13
    3 Vado 4 1 1 11 6 13
    4 Casale 3 2 1 11 6 11
    5 Castellanzese 3 2 1 10 7 11
    6 Gozzano 3 1 2 8 7 10
    7 Chieri 3 1 2 5 4 10
    8 Asti 2 3 1 8 4 9
    9 Bra 2 3 1 8 6 9
    10 Ligorna 2 3 1 6 5 9
    11 Derthona 1 4 1 11 9 7
    12 Castanese 2 1 3 5 7 7
    13 Fezzanese 2 1 3 9 12 7
    14 PDHAE 2 1 3 4 8 7
    15 Legnano 2 0 4 10 9 6
    16 Stresa 1 2 3 5 9 5
    17 Borgosesia 1 2 3 8 13 5
    18 Pinerolo 1 2 3 8 14 5
    19 Chisola 1 1 4 5 11 4
    20 Fossano 0 1 5 3 9 1
    1 Arezzo 5 0 0 12 1 15
    2 Pianese 4 1 0 11 6 13
    3 Livorno 3 1 1 5 2 10
    4 Flaminia 3 0 2 6 3 9
    5 Sangiovannese 3 0 2 7 6 9
    6 Sporting Trestina 2 2 1 7 5 8
    7 Citta di Castello 2 2 1 5 4 8
    8 Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano 1 4 0 8 4 7
    9 Follonica Gavorrano 2 1 2 9 8 7
    10 Ostia Mare 2 1 2 4 5 7
    11 Ponsacco 2 0 3 6 11 6
    12 Seravezza 1 2 2 3 5 5
    13 Montespaccato 1 2 2 2 4 5
    14 Poggibonsi 1 1 3 9 11 4
    15 Grosseto 1 1 3 5 7 4
    16 Tau Altopascio 1 1 3 5 9 4
    17 Terranuova Traiana 1 0 4 3 8 3
    18 Orvietana Calcio 0 1 4 3 11 1

    Serie D - Based on Home Games

    Pos Team W D L GF GA Pts
    5 Catania 1 0 0 2 1 3
    4 Lamezia Terme 1 0 0 1 0 3
    1 Real Agro Aversa 1 1 0 4 2 4
    2 Vibonese 1 1 0 3 2 4
    10 Locri 1909 0 0 0 0 0 0
    11 Citta Di Sant’Agata 0 0 1 1 2 0
    3 Canicatti 1 0 0 2 0 3
    12 Castrovillari 0 0 1 1 2 0
    6 Paterno 1 0 0 2 1 3
    17 Ragusa 0 0 2 1 5 0
    16 Sancataldese 0 0 2 1 4 0
    13 Cittanova Interpiana 0 0 1 0 1 0
    14 Mariglianese 0 0 1 0 2 0
    7 Trapani 1905 0 1 0 0 0 1
    8 San Luca 0 1 1 1 2 1
    9 Acireale 0 1 1 1 2 1
    15 Licata 0 0 2 1 3 0
    18 Santa Maria Cilento 0 0 2 0 5 0
    1 Arconatese 3 0 0 10 2 9
    8 Lumezzane 1 1 1 5 4 4
    6 Franciacorta 2 0 1 6 5 6
    15 Virtus Ciserano Bergamo 1 0 1 6 6 3
    10 Casatese 1 1 0 1 0 4
    2 Alcione 2 0 0 7 1 6
    4 Brusaporto 2 0 1 5 2 6
    14 Ponte San Pietro 0 3 0 1 1 3
    13 Varesina 1 0 1 4 3 3
    3 Desenzano Calvina 2 0 0 4 0 6
    5 Villa Valle 2 0 1 6 4 6
    7 Seregno 1 1 0 5 1 4
    17 Real Calepina 0 2 0 0 0 2
    11 Citta di Varese 1 1 1 5 5 4
    9 Caronnese 1 1 1 3 2 4
    16 Sona 1 0 1 2 2 3
    12 Folgore Caratese 1 1 1 1 4 4
    18 Breno 0 2 0 3 3 2
    3 Campodarsego 2 1 0 5 2 7
    6 Este 1 2 0 5 3 5
    5 Union Clodiense 2 0 0 4 2 6
    4 Virtus Bolzano 2 0 0 8 2 6
    1 Caldiero Terme 2 1 0 7 4 7
    2 Legnago Salus 2 1 0 3 0 7
    7 Adriese 1 1 0 4 1 4
    15 Luparense 0 2 0 1 1 2
    8 Portogruaro 1 1 0 6 3 4
    18 Cartigliano 0 1 1 2 3 1
    9 Villafranca 1 1 0 4 3 4
    10 Cjarlins Muzane 1 1 1 3 2 4
    17 Torviscosa 0 1 1 1 2 1
    11 Montebelluna 1 1 0 5 4 4
    16 Levico 0 2 1 2 4 2
    12 Montecchio Maggiore 1 1 1 4 4 4
    13 Mestre 1 0 2 2 2 3
    14 Dolomiti Bellunesi 1 0 2 4 5 3
    1 Giana Erminio 3 1 0 13 4 10
    3 Fanfulla 2 1 0 7 2 7
    2 Athletic Carpi 3 0 0 11 2 9
    6 Forli 2 1 1 6 4 7
    4 Aglianese 2 1 0 9 4 7
    5 Real Forte Querceta 2 1 0 5 2 7
    15 Ravenna 0 2 1 4 5 2
    14 Prato 1 0 1 1 2 3
    11 Pistoiese 0 3 0 1 1 3
    12 Sammaurese 1 0 1 1 2 3
    7 Mezzolara 1 1 0 1 0 4
    19 United Riccione 0 1 2 3 6 1
    13 Corticella 1 0 2 6 7 3
    9 Crema 1 1 1 6 5 4
    8 Correggese 1 1 1 4 3 4
    10 Bagnolese BP 1 1 1 2 4 4
    18 Sant'Angelo 0 1 2 1 3 1
    16 Lentigione 0 2 1 5 6 2
    17 Salsomaggiore 0 2 1 3 4 2
    20 Scandicci 0 0 3 2 6 0
    2 Porto D' Ascoli 3 0 0 5 0 9
    1 Trastevere 3 0 0 9 4 9
    8 Vastogirardi 1 1 0 3 1 4
    4 Avezzano 2 1 0 4 1 7
    3 Pineto 2 1 0 9 5 7
    15 Tolentino 0 2 1 2 3 2
    5 Fano 2 0 0 5 3 6
    17 Sambenedettese 0 1 1 1 3 1
    12 Vigor Senigallia 1 0 1 4 2 3
    14 CynthiAlbalonga 1 0 2 1 3 3
    10 Chieti 1 1 1 4 5 4
    11 Team Nuova Florida 1 1 1 2 4 4
    7 Vastese 1 1 0 9 6 4
    6 San Nicolo 1 2 0 3 2 5
    13 Montegiorgio 1 0 1 2 3 3
    9 Roma City 1 1 0 2 1 4
    16 Termoli Calcio 0 1 1 2 3 1
    18 Matese 0 0 2 2 5 0
    1 Arzachena 3 0 0 6 2 9
    3 Sorrento 2 1 0 5 3 7
    9 Real Monterotondo Scalo 1 1 0 5 4 4
    6 Paganese 2 0 0 5 3 6
    16 Ilvamaddalena 0 2 0 1 1 2
    11 Pomezia 1 1 1 5 5 4
    8 Nola 1925 1 1 0 2 1 4
    4 Casertana 2 1 0 5 3 7
    2 Tivoli 2 1 0 3 0 7
    5 Cassino 2 0 0 5 2 6
    10 Portici 1 1 1 6 5 4
    7 USD Palmese 1 1 0 3 1 4
    12 Atletico Uri 0 3 0 3 3 3
    13 Lupa Roma 1 0 1 2 2 3
    14 Aprilia 1 0 1 1 2 3
    18 Sarrabus Ogliastra 0 0 2 3 7 0
    15 Angri Calcio 1 0 2 3 5 3
    17 Vis Artena 0 2 1 2 5 2
    3 Cavese 2 0 1 5 1 6
    4 Barletta 2 0 0 2 0 6
    6 Brindisi 1 1 0 5 2 4
    2 Citta di Fasano 2 0 0 5 1 6
    8 Casarano 1 1 0 2 1 4
    5 Nardo 1 2 0 4 1 5
    1 Gladiator 3 0 0 6 2 9
    7 Team Altamura 1 1 0 4 2 4
    9 Afragolese 1 0 1 4 2 3
    12 Nocerina 0 1 1 1 2 1
    10 Gravina 0 3 0 3 3 3
    13 Lavello 0 1 2 2 4 1
    16 Matera 0 0 1 0 1 0
    17 Martina 0 0 3 2 7 0
    11 Bitonto 0 2 1 3 4 2
    14 Molfetta Calcio 0 1 2 7 9 1
    15 Puteolana 0 1 1 1 4 1
    18 Francavilla 0 0 3 2 8 0
    8 Sanremese 1 2 0 6 3 5
    10 Sestri Levante 1 1 1 5 4 4
    1 Vado 2 1 0 5 2 7
    2 Casale 2 1 0 6 3 7
    3 Castellanzese 2 1 0 6 3 7
    4 Gozzano 2 0 1 5 3 6
    5 Chieri 2 0 1 2 1 6
    16 Asti 0 2 1 2 3 2
    11 Bra 1 1 1 3 3 4
    7 Ligorna 2 0 1 4 3 6
    9 Derthona 1 2 0 6 3 5
    14 Castanese 1 0 2 3 5 3
    6 Fezzanese 2 0 1 4 3 6
    12 PDHAE 1 1 1 3 5 4
    13 Legnano 1 0 2 4 3 3
    20 Stresa 0 1 2 2 7 1
    19 Borgosesia 0 1 2 5 9 1
    17 Pinerolo 0 2 1 4 6 2
    15 Chisola 1 0 2 3 6 3
    18 Fossano 0 1 2 2 5 1
    3 Arezzo 2 0 0 4 1 6
    2 Pianese 2 0 0 6 3 6
    11 Livorno 1 0 1 2 2 3
    12 Flaminia 1 0 2 1 2 3
    5 Sangiovannese 2 0 1 4 4 6
    4 Sporting Trestina 2 0 1 6 4 6
    9 Citta di Castello 1 1 0 3 2 4
    6 Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano 1 2 0 5 1 5
    1 Follonica Gavorrano 2 1 0 7 4 7
    8 Ostia Mare 1 1 0 2 1 4
    13 Ponsacco 1 0 1 3 4 3
    15 Seravezza 0 2 1 1 2 2
    10 Montespaccato 1 0 1 2 2 3
    7 Poggibonsi 1 1 0 5 2 4
    16 Grosseto 0 1 2 2 4 1
    17 Tau Altopascio 0 1 1 1 4 1
    14 Terranuova Traiana 1 0 2 2 3 3
    18 Orvietana Calcio 0 0 3 1 8 0

    Serie D - Based on Away Games

    Pos Team W D L GF GA Pts
    3 Catania 2 0 0 4 1 6
    4 Lamezia Terme 2 0 0 4 2 6
    9 Real Agro Aversa 1 0 0 2 1 3
    8 Vibonese 1 0 0 1 0 3
    1 Locri 1909 2 0 0 5 1 6
    2 Citta Di Sant’Agata 2 0 0 5 1 6
    7 Canicatti 1 0 1 2 1 3
    5 Castrovillari 1 1 0 2 1 4
    17 Paterno 0 0 1 1 3 0
    6 Ragusa 1 0 0 2 0 3
    10 Sancataldese 1 0 0 1 0 3
    11 Cittanova Interpiana 0 2 0 1 1 2
    12 Mariglianese 0 2 0 1 1 2
    13 Trapani 1905 0 0 0 0 0 0
    14 San Luca 0 0 1 1 2 0
    18 Acireale 0 0 1 0 2 0
    15 Licata 0 0 1 1 2 0
    16 Santa Maria Cilento 0 0 1 1 2 0
    8 Arconatese 1 0 1 2 2 3
    1 Lumezzane 2 0 0 6 0 6
    3 Franciacorta 1 1 0 1 0 4
    2 Virtus Ciserano Bergamo 2 0 1 3 2 6
    6 Casatese 1 1 1 2 3 4
    15 Alcione 0 1 2 2 6 1
    11 Brusaporto 0 1 1 1 3 1
    4 Ponte San Pietro 1 1 0 5 4 4
    7 Varesina 1 1 1 4 5 4
    12 Desenzano Calvina 0 1 2 0 4 1
    14 Villa Valle 0 1 1 1 5 1
    9 Seregno 0 2 1 4 5 2
    5 Real Calepina 1 1 1 4 4 4
    10 Citta di Varese 0 1 1 3 4 1
    17 Caronnese 0 0 2 2 7 0
    13 Sona 0 1 2 3 7 1
    16 Folgore Caratese 0 0 2 1 4 0
    18 Breno 0 0 3 1 9 0
    7 Campodarsego 1 0 1 3 3 3
    3 Este 1 1 0 5 4 4
    6 Union Clodiense 0 3 0 0 0 3
    12 Virtus Bolzano 0 2 1 2 4 2
    13 Caldiero Terme 0 1 1 2 3 1
    14 Legnago Salus 0 1 1 1 2 1
    5 Adriese 0 3 0 2 2 3
    2 Luparense 1 2 0 6 4 5
    8 Portogruaro 1 0 2 3 5 3
    1 Cartigliano 2 0 1 5 4 6
    9 Villafranca 1 0 2 2 4 3
    11 Cjarlins Muzane 0 2 0 2 2 2
    4 Torviscosa 1 1 1 3 4 4
    15 Montebelluna 0 1 2 3 7 1
    10 Levico 1 0 1 1 3 3
    17 Montecchio Maggiore 0 0 2 2 7 0
    16 Mestre 0 0 2 3 5 0
    18 Dolomiti Bellunesi 0 0 2 2 7 0
    4 Giana Erminio 2 0 0 3 1 6
    1 Fanfulla 2 1 0 4 1 7
    11 Athletic Carpi 1 1 1 4 3 4
    3 Forli 2 0 0 3 1 6
    6 Aglianese 1 2 0 7 5 5
    7 Real Forte Querceta 1 2 0 2 0 5
    2 Ravenna 2 1 0 6 4 7
    5 Prato 1 3 0 6 5 6
    8 Pistoiese 1 2 0 2 1 5
    10 Sammaurese 1 2 1 5 6 5
    12 Mezzolara 1 0 2 4 6 3
    9 United Riccione 1 2 0 4 3 5
    13 Corticella 1 0 2 5 8 3
    18 Crema 0 1 2 2 7 1
    20 Correggese 0 0 3 3 9 0
    19 Bagnolese BP 0 0 3 0 5 0
    14 Sant'Angelo 1 0 2 5 11 3
    15 Lentigione 0 1 1 2 3 1
    16 Salsomaggiore 0 1 2 2 5 1
    17 Scandicci 0 1 2 3 7 1
    9 Porto D' Ascoli 0 2 0 1 1 2
    12 Trastevere 0 1 1 6 7 1
    3 Vastogirardi 2 0 1 6 4 6
    6 Avezzano 1 0 1 2 2 3
    13 Pineto 0 1 1 1 2 1
    2 Tolentino 2 0 0 5 2 6
    11 Fano 0 2 1 1 3 2
    1 Sambenedettese 2 0 1 6 2 6
    5 Vigor Senigallia 1 1 1 3 5 4
    4 CynthiAlbalonga 1 1 0 3 1 4
    7 Chieti 1 0 1 2 2 3
    8 Team Nuova Florida 1 0 1 2 4 3
    10 Vastese 0 2 1 2 3 2
    14 San Nicolo 0 1 1 2 4 1
    15 Montegiorgio 0 1 2 0 2 1
    18 Roma City 0 0 3 3 10 0
    17 Termoli Calcio 0 0 3 5 9 0
    16 Matese 0 1 2 4 6 1
    11 Arzachena 0 1 1 3 4 1
    5 Sorrento 1 0 1 4 3 3
    2 Real Monterotondo Scalo 2 0 1 4 4 6
    7 Paganese 0 3 0 4 4 3
    1 Ilvamaddalena 2 1 0 6 4 7
    3 Pomezia 1 1 0 5 2 4
    4 Nola 1925 1 1 1 4 3 4
    12 Casertana 0 1 1 1 3 1
    16 Tivoli 0 0 2 2 4 0
    14 Cassino 0 1 2 2 5 1
    9 Portici 0 2 0 2 2 2
    10 USD Palmese 0 2 1 4 5 2
    8 Atletico Uri 1 0 1 2 2 3
    13 Lupa Roma 0 1 2 3 5 1
    15 Aprilia 0 1 2 1 4 1
    6 Sarrabus Ogliastra 1 0 2 4 3 3
    18 Angri Calcio 0 0 2 3 6 0
    17 Vis Artena 0 0 2 0 2 0
    3 Cavese 2 0 0 5 1 6
    4 Barletta 2 0 1 2 2 6
    1 Brindisi 2 1 0 5 1 7
    7 Citta di Fasano 1 2 0 4 3 5
    2 Casarano 2 1 0 7 4 7
    9 Nardo 1 1 0 1 0 4
    17 Gladiator 0 0 2 1 4 0
    8 Team Altamura 1 1 1 5 3 4
    6 Afragolese 1 2 0 5 4 5
    5 Nocerina 1 2 0 3 2 5
    13 Gravina 0 1 1 1 2 1
    10 Lavello 1 0 1 2 4 3
    12 Matera 1 0 2 5 9 3
    11 Martina 1 0 1 2 4 3
    18 Bitonto 0 0 1 1 4 0
    14 Molfetta Calcio 0 1 1 0 1 1
    16 Puteolana 0 1 2 4 8 1
    15 Francavilla 0 1 1 1 2 1
    2 Sanremese 3 0 0 8 5 9
    1 Sestri Levante 3 0 0 6 2 9
    4 Vado 2 0 1 6 4 6
    6 Casale 1 1 1 5 3 4
    9 Castellanzese 1 1 1 4 4 4
    11 Gozzano 1 1 1 3 4 4
    8 Chieri 1 1 1 3 3 4
    3 Asti 2 1 0 6 1 7
    5 Bra 1 2 0 5 3 5
    13 Ligorna 0 3 0 2 2 3
    17 Derthona 0 2 1 5 6 2
    10 Castanese 1 1 1 2 2 4
    19 Fezzanese 0 1 2 5 9 1
    15 PDHAE 1 0 2 1 3 3
    14 Legnano 1 0 2 6 6 3
    7 Stresa 1 1 1 3 2 4
    12 Borgosesia 1 1 1 3 4 4
    16 Pinerolo 1 0 2 4 8 3
    18 Chisola 0 1 2 2 5 1
    20 Fossano 0 0 3 1 4 0
    1 Arezzo 3 0 0 8 0 9
    3 Pianese 2 1 0 5 3 7
    2 Livorno 2 1 0 3 0 7
    4 Flaminia 2 0 0 5 1 6
    6 Sangiovannese 1 0 1 3 2 3
    13 Sporting Trestina 0 2 0 1 1 2
    5 Citta di Castello 1 1 1 2 2 4
    12 Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano 0 2 0 3 3 2
    16 Follonica Gavorrano 0 0 2 2 4 0
    10 Ostia Mare 1 0 2 2 4 3
    11 Ponsacco 1 0 2 3 7 3
    9 Seravezza 1 0 1 2 3 3
    14 Montespaccato 0 2 1 0 2 2
    18 Poggibonsi 0 0 3 4 9 0
    7 Grosseto 1 0 1 3 3 3
    8 Tau Altopascio 1 0 2 4 5 3
    17 Terranuova Traiana 0 0 2 1 5 0
    15 Orvietana Calcio 0 1 1 2 3 1

    EXTRA TEAM INFO

    Altamura (disambiguation)

    Cathedral Pane di Altamura, a type of bread made from the Altamura area A.S.D. Leonessa Altamura, an Italian association football club Altamura Man, a partially ...Read More

    Gabriele Gravina

    October 2018, he serves as president of the Italian Football Federation. Originally from Castellaneta, Gravina resides in Sulmona, Abruzzo. He has a degree in ...Read More