The Predictor Says...

Under 2.5
23.00%
Over 2.5
77.00%
BTTS
73.00%

Odds

Bookmaker 1 X 2 Under 2.5 Over 2.5
Bwin 3.6 3.6 1.75 2.05 1.66
Unibet 3.4 3.75 1.8 2.1 1.67
T&C's Apply, Over 18s Only, BeGambleAware.org

Starting Line UPS

Avântul Periam

    Crişul Chişineu Criş

    Recent Meetings

    In their last meeting 5 meetings , Avântul Periam have Won: 1 Lost: 3 and the teams have Drawn: 1. Avântul Periam have scored an average of 1 goals per match whilst conceding an average of 2.4 goals whilst Crişul Chişineu Criş have scored an average of 2.4 goals per match whilst conceding an average of 1 goals. The average goals scored per match when these two teams have met is 3.4

    2022-09-23 (Liga III)

    2 - 2

    2022-03-26 (Liga III)

    0 - 1

    2021-10-23 (Liga III)

    0 - 4

    2021-04-10 (Liga III)

    2 - 1

    2020-10-17 (Liga III)

    1 - 4

    Avântul Periam FORM

    In their last 10 matches, Avântul Periam have Won: 3, Lost: 5 and Drawn: 2. They have scored an average of 1.4 goals per match whilst conceding an average of 2.2 goals per match. The average goals scored per match is 3.6

    Overall

    Won
    30%
    Lost
    50%
    Drawn
    20%

    Home

    Won
    33%
    Lost
    33%
    Drawn
    33%

    Away

    Won
    25%
    Lost
    75%
    Drawn
    0%

    2022-09-30 (Liga III)

    2 - 1

    2022-09-23 (Liga III)

    2 - 2

    2022-09-16 (Liga III)

    5 - 0

    2022-09-13 (Cupa României)

    0 - 1

    2022-09-09 (Liga III)

    4 - 0

    2022-09-03 (Liga III)

    1 - 2

    2022-08-31 (Cupa României)

    3 - 1

    2022-08-26 (Liga III)

    2 - 3

    2022-08-17 (Cupa României)

    3 - 2

    2022-07-30 (Club Friendlies)

    1 - 1

    Crişul Chişineu Criş FORM

    In their last 10 matches, Crişul Chişineu Criş have Won: 3, Lost: 5 and Drawn: 2. They have scored an average of 1.9 goals per match whilst conceding an average of 2.3 goals per match. The average goals scored per match is 4.2

    Overall

    Won
    30%
    Lost
    50%
    Drawn
    20%

    Home

    Won
    0%
    Lost
    75%
    Drawn
    25%

    Away

    Won
    50%
    Lost
    33%
    Drawn
    0%

    2022-09-30 (Liga III)

    0 - 1

    2022-09-23 (Liga III)

    2 - 2

    2022-09-16 (Liga III)

    1 - 1

    2022-09-09 (Liga III)

    3 - 2

    2022-09-02 (Liga III)

    1 - 4

    2022-08-30 (Cupa României)

    1 - 6

    2022-08-26 (Liga III)

    1 - 2

    2022-08-17 (Cupa României)

    2 - 9

    2022-05-21 (Liga III)

    0 - 1

    2022-05-13 (Liga III)

    3 - 0

    Liga III - Overall

    Pos Team W D L GF GA Pts
    1 Afumati 4 0 2 13 5 12
    2 Inainte Modelu 3 2 1 12 7 11
    3 Gloria Albesti 3 1 2 18 10 10
    4 Recolta Gheorghe Doja 3 1 2 13 9 10
    5 Dunarea Calarasi 2 3 1 13 5 9
    6 Voluntari II 2 3 1 12 11 9
    7 FCV Farul Constanta II 2 3 1 7 7 9
    8 Gloria Baneasa 2 2 2 12 13 8
    9 Agricola Borcea 1 0 5 7 17 3
    10 Amara 0 1 5 3 26 1
    1 Plopeni 5 1 0 9 2 16
    2 Blejoi 4 2 0 13 3 14
    3 Kids Tampa Brasov 3 1 2 8 6 10
    4 Municipal Brasov 3 0 3 7 8 9
    5 Olimpic Cetate 2 2 2 8 9 8
    6 Paulesti 2 1 3 5 10 7
    7 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 0 4 9 8 6
    8 Sepsi II 1 2 3 5 7 5
    9 Targu Secuiesc 1 2 3 4 9 5
    10 Olimpic Zarnesti 1 1 4 9 15 4
    1 Foresta Suceava 5 1 0 13 2 16
    2 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 3 2 1 15 7 11
    3 Somuz Falticeni 3 1 2 11 5 10
    4 Bucovina Radauti 3 1 2 11 5 10
    5 Stiinta Miroslava 3 0 3 8 6 9
    6 CSM Bacau 2 2 2 5 7 8
    7 Dante Botosani 2 1 3 8 11 7
    8 Rapid Brodoc 2 0 4 7 12 6
    9 Csikszereda II 1 2 3 2 9 5
    10 Viitorul Darabani 1 0 5 5 21 3
    1 CSM Satu Mare 4 1 1 11 4 13
    2 Bihor Oradea 4 1 1 12 9 13
    3 Lotus Baile Felix 4 1 1 10 7 13
    4 SCM Zalau 4 0 2 10 4 12
    5 Gloria Bistrita 3 1 2 9 4 10
    6 Minerul Ocna Dej 3 0 3 10 8 9
    7 CFR Cluj II 1 2 3 4 8 5
    8 Sighetu Marmatiei 1 2 3 6 11 5
    9 Victoria Carei 1 0 5 5 12 3
    10 Sportul Simleu 0 2 4 1 11 0
    1 Metalul Buzau 5 1 0 18 3 16
    2 Ramnicu Sarat 5 1 0 14 0 16
    3 Focsani 4 1 1 21 3 13
    4 Aerostar Bacau 4 1 1 19 9 13
    5 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 3 8 11 7
    6 Unirea Branistea 2 1 3 9 10 7
    7 Sporting Liesti 1 3 2 8 10 6
    8 Vointa Limpezi? 1 1 4 10 21 4
    9 Dinamo Bacau 1 0 5 5 12 3
    10 Dacia Unirea Braila 0 0 6 2 35 0
    1 Tunari 5 0 1 32 3 15
    2 Popesti-Leordeni 4 1 1 14 6 13
    3 Real Bradu 4 1 1 19 13 13
    4 FCSB II 3 1 2 16 10 10
    5 CS Dinamo Bucure?ti 3 0 3 23 12 9
    6 Pucioasa 2 2 2 11 7 8
    7 Unirea Bascov 2 1 3 18 12 7
    8 Flacara Moreni 2 1 3 6 10 7
    9 Muscelul Campulung Elite 1 1 4 4 10 4
    10 Astra 0 0 6 0 60 0
    1 Alexandria 4 1 0 7 0 13
    2 Cetatea Turnu Magurele 4 0 1 11 4 12
    3 Flacara Horezu 4 0 2 8 8 12
    4 Sporting Rosiori 3 1 1 13 3 10
    5 Viitorul Daesti 3 0 3 4 7 9
    6 Petrolul Potcoava 2 2 2 4 4 8
    7 CS U Craiova II 2 0 3 8 4 6
    8 Cozia Calimanesti 1 2 3 2 7 5
    9 Minerul Costesti 1 1 4 3 14 4
    10 Vedita Colonesti 0 1 5 1 10 1
    1 CSM Deva 5 1 0 19 2 16
    2 Gilortul 5 0 1 12 7 15
    3 Vointa Lupac 4 1 1 13 7 13
    4 Filiasi 4 1 1 8 7 13
    5 Jiul Petrosani 3 1 2 11 5 10
    6 Viitorul Simian 3 1 2 13 11 10
    7 Viitorul Targu Jiu II 1 2 3 7 13 5
    8 Retezatul Hateg 0 2 4 3 11 2
    9 Armata Aurul Brad 0 1 5 7 18 1
    10 Progresul Ezeri? 0 0 6 5 17 0
    1 Pobeda Star Bisnov 5 0 1 10 8 15
    2 CSM Resita 5 0 1 13 4 15
    3 Ghiroda si Giarmata Vii 3 2 1 12 7 11
    4 Progresul Pecica 3 1 2 13 10 10
    5 Soimii Lipova 3 0 3 10 6 9
    6 Crisul Chisineu Cris 2 2 2 9 11 8
    7 Phoenix Buzia? 2 1 3 7 9 7
    8 Ineu 1 1 4 9 12 4
    9 Avantul Periam 1 1 4 7 17 4
    10 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 0 2 4 4 10 2
    1 Corvinul Hunedoara 6 0 0 18 3 18
    2 Avantul Reghin 3 1 2 9 8 10
    3 Metalurgistul Cugir 2 3 1 8 7 9
    4 Unirea Ungheni 3 0 3 12 9 9
    5 Universitatea Alba Iulia 2 3 1 6 6 9
    6 Ocna Mure? 2 2 2 11 11 8
    7 Sanatatea Cluj 2 1 3 14 17 7
    8 ACS Targu Mure? 1898 1 2 3 9 11 5
    9 Viitorul Cluj 1 1 4 3 10 4
    10 Unirea Alba Iulia 0 3 3 4 12 3

    Liga III - Based on Home Games

    Pos Team W D L GF GA Pts
    3 Afumati 2 0 1 8 4 6
    1 Inainte Modelu 2 1 0 9 3 7
    6 Gloria Albesti 1 1 1 8 3 4
    7 Recolta Gheorghe Doja 1 1 2 9 8 4
    5 Dunarea Calarasi 1 1 0 9 0 4
    4 Voluntari II 1 2 0 6 2 5
    8 FCV Farul Constanta II 1 1 0 1 0 4
    2 Gloria Baneasa 2 1 1 10 8 7
    9 Agricola Borcea 1 0 3 5 8 3
    10 Amara 0 0 2 1 8 0
    1 Plopeni 3 1 0 7 2 10
    3 Blejoi 2 1 0 6 3 7
    2 Kids Tampa Brasov 3 1 0 7 2 10
    4 Municipal Brasov 1 0 1 1 2 3
    10 Olimpic Cetate 0 0 2 1 4 0
    5 Paulesti 1 0 2 2 6 3
    9 Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 0 2 1 3 0
    7 Sepsi II 0 2 1 2 3 2
    6 Targu Secuiesc 1 0 3 2 7 3
    8 Olimpic Zarnesti 0 1 2 5 11 1
    1 Foresta Suceava 3 0 0 9 1 9
    3 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 0 0 6 2 6
    7 Somuz Falticeni 1 1 0 4 0 4
    2 Bucovina Radauti 3 0 1 9 2 9
    4 Stiinta Miroslava 2 0 1 4 2 6
    8 CSM Bacau 1 1 0 4 1 4
    9 Dante Botosani 1 1 1 5 4 4
    5 Rapid Brodoc 2 0 2 5 6 6
    6 Csikszereda II 1 2 1 2 3 5
    10 Viitorul Darabani 1 0 2 4 12 3
    4 CSM Satu Mare 2 0 0 5 1 6
    1 Bihor Oradea 2 1 0 4 1 7
    2 Lotus Baile Felix 2 1 1 8 7 7
    5 SCM Zalau 2 0 2 7 4 6
    3 Gloria Bistrita 2 0 0 6 0 6
    7 Minerul Ocna Dej 1 0 2 3 3 3
    8 CFR Cluj II 1 0 1 3 3 3
    6 Sighetu Marmatiei 1 2 0 4 3 5
    9 Victoria Carei 1 0 3 4 8 3
    10 Sportul Simleu 0 1 2 0 4 1
    1 Metalul Buzau 4 0 0 15 1 12
    3 Ramnicu Sarat 2 1 0 10 0 7
    2 Focsani 3 0 0 18 2 9
    4 Aerostar Bacau 2 1 1 14 7 7
    9 Viitorul Ianca 0 1 2 3 6 1
    5 Unirea Branistea 1 1 1 4 3 4
    8 Sporting Liesti 0 1 1 2 3 1
    6 Vointa Limpezi? 1 0 1 4 4 3
    7 Dinamo Bacau 1 0 3 4 7 3
    10 Dacia Unirea Braila 0 0 2 1 6 0
    3 Tunari 2 0 0 25 1 6
    2 Popesti-Leordeni 3 1 0 8 2 10
    1 Real Bradu 3 1 0 18 6 10
    4 FCSB II 2 0 2 12 8 6
    9 CS Dinamo Bucure?ti 1 0 2 4 6 3
    6 Pucioasa 1 1 1 4 4 4
    7 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 5 4 3
    8 Flacara Moreni 1 0 1 2 2 3
    5 Muscelul Campulung Elite 1 1 1 3 1 4
    10 Astra 0 0 3 0 28 0
    3 Alexandria 2 1 0 5 0 7
    4 Cetatea Turnu Magurele 2 0 0 7 0 6
    5 Flacara Horezu 2 0 0 4 0 6
    1 Sporting Rosiori 3 0 0 12 1 9
    2 Viitorul Daesti 3 0 1 4 3 9
    6 Petrolul Potcoava 1 1 1 2 2 4
    8 CS U Craiova II 1 0 2 6 3 3
    7 Cozia Calimanesti 1 1 1 2 2 4
    9 Minerul Costesti 0 1 1 1 2 1
    10 Vedita Colonesti 0 0 3 0 5 0
    2 CSM Deva 2 1 0 10 1 7
    1 Gilortul 4 0 0 11 4 12
    4 Vointa Lupac 2 1 0 7 4 7
    3 Filiasi 2 1 0 5 1 7
    6 Jiul Petrosani 1 1 0 7 2 4
    5 Viitorul Simian 2 0 1 8 5 6
    7 Viitorul Targu Jiu II 1 0 1 3 3 3
    10 Retezatul Hateg 0 0 4 1 9 0
    8 Armata Aurul Brad 0 1 3 4 9 1
    9 Progresul Ezeri? 0 0 2 1 3 0
    5 Pobeda Star Bisnov 2 0 1 5 6 6
    1 CSM Resita 3 0 1 9 4 9
    4 Ghiroda si Giarmata Vii 2 0 0 5 0 6
    2 Progresul Pecica 3 0 1 10 5 9
    3 Soimii Lipova 2 0 1 9 2 6
    9 Crisul Chisineu Cris 0 1 1 2 5 1
    6 Phoenix Buzia? 1 1 1 4 4 4
    10 Ineu 0 0 3 3 6 0
    8 Avantul Periam 0 1 1 3 4 1
    7 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 0 2 2 2 6 2
    2 Corvinul Hunedoara 3 0 0 10 3 9
    1 Avantul Reghin 3 1 0 6 1 10
    5 Metalurgistul Cugir 2 0 1 6 5 6
    8 Unirea Ungheni 1 0 1 5 4 3
    6 Universitatea Alba Iulia 1 3 0 3 2 6
    3 Ocna Mure? 2 1 1 8 7 7
    4 Sanatatea Cluj 2 0 1 8 6 6
    9 ACS Targu Mure? 1898 0 2 0 3 3 2
    7 Viitorul Cluj 1 1 1 2 3 4
    10 Unirea Alba Iulia 0 0 2 2 7 0

    Liga III - Based on Away Games

    Pos Team W D L GF GA Pts
    1 Afumati 2 0 1 5 1 6
    6 Inainte Modelu 1 1 1 3 4 4
    2 Gloria Albesti 2 0 1 10 7 6
    3 Recolta Gheorghe Doja 2 0 0 4 1 6
    4 Dunarea Calarasi 1 2 1 4 5 5
    7 Voluntari II 1 1 1 6 9 4
    5 FCV Farul Constanta II 1 2 1 6 7 5
    8 Gloria Baneasa 0 1 1 2 5 1
    10 Agricola Borcea 0 0 2 2 9 0
    9 Amara 0 1 3 2 18 1
    4 Plopeni 2 0 0 2 0 6
    2 Blejoi 2 1 0 7 0 7
    10 Kids Tampa Brasov 0 0 2 1 4 0
    5 Municipal Brasov 2 0 2 6 6 6
    1 Olimpic Cetate 2 2 0 7 5 8
    6 Paulesti 1 1 1 3 4 4
    3 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 0 2 8 5 6
    8 Sepsi II 1 0 2 3 4 3
    9 Targu Secuiesc 0 2 0 2 2 2
    7 Olimpic Zarnesti 1 0 2 4 4 3
    1 Foresta Suceava 2 1 0 4 1 7
    3 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 2 1 9 5 5
    2 Somuz Falticeni 2 0 2 7 5 6
    7 Bucovina Radauti 0 1 1 2 3 1
    5 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 2 4 4 3
    4 CSM Bacau 1 1 2 1 6 4
    6 Dante Botosani 1 0 2 3 7 3
    8 Rapid Brodoc 0 0 2 2 6 0
    9 Csikszereda II 0 0 2 0 6 0
    10 Viitorul Darabani 0 0 3 1 9 0
    1 CSM Satu Mare 2 1 1 6 3 7
    5 Bihor Oradea 2 0 1 8 8 6
    3 Lotus Baile Felix 2 0 0 2 0 6
    2 SCM Zalau 2 0 0 3 0 6
    6 Gloria Bistrita 1 1 2 3 4 4
    4 Minerul Ocna Dej 2 0 1 7 5 6
    7 CFR Cluj II 0 2 2 1 5 2
    10 Sighetu Marmatiei 0 0 3 2 8 0
    9 Victoria Carei 0 0 2 1 4 0
    8 Sportul Simleu 0 1 2 1 7 1
    6 Metalul Buzau 1 1 0 3 2 4
    1 Ramnicu Sarat 3 0 0 4 0 9
    5 Focsani 1 1 1 3 1 4
    2 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 0 5 2 6
    3 Viitorul Ianca 2 0 1 5 5 6
    7 Unirea Branistea 1 0 2 5 7 3
    4 Sporting Liesti 1 2 1 6 7 5
    8 Vointa Limpezi? 0 1 3 6 17 1
    9 Dinamo Bacau 0 0 2 1 5 0
    10 Dacia Unirea Braila 0 0 4 1 29 0
    1 Tunari 3 0 1 7 2 9
    7 Popesti-Leordeni 1 0 1 6 4 3
    8 Real Bradu 1 0 1 1 7 3
    5 FCSB II 1 1 0 4 2 4
    2 CS Dinamo Bucure?ti 2 0 1 19 6 6
    4 Pucioasa 1 1 1 7 3 4
    3 Unirea Bascov 1 1 2 13 8 4
    6 Flacara Moreni 1 1 2 4 8 4
    9 Muscelul Campulung Elite 0 0 3 1 9 0
    10 Astra 0 0 3 0 32 0
    1 Alexandria 2 0 0 2 0 6
    2 Cetatea Turnu Magurele 2 0 1 4 4 6
    3 Flacara Horezu 2 0 2 4 8 6
    7 Sporting Rosiori 0 1 1 1 2 1
    10 Viitorul Daesti 0 0 2 0 4 0
    4 Petrolul Potcoava 1 1 1 2 2 4
    5 CS U Craiova II 1 0 1 2 1 3
    9 Cozia Calimanesti 0 1 2 0 5 1
    6 Minerul Costesti 1 0 3 2 12 3
    8 Vedita Colonesti 0 1 2 1 5 1
    1 CSM Deva 3 0 0 9 1 9
    6 Gilortul 1 0 1 1 3 3
    2 Vointa Lupac 2 0 1 6 3 6
    4 Filiasi 2 0 1 3 6 6
    3 Jiul Petrosani 2 0 2 4 3 6
    5 Viitorul Simian 1 1 1 5 6 4
    8 Viitorul Targu Jiu II 0 2 2 4 10 2
    7 Retezatul Hateg 0 2 0 2 2 2
    9 Armata Aurul Brad 0 0 2 3 9 0
    10 Progresul Ezeri? 0 0 4 4 14 0
    1 Pobeda Star Bisnov 3 0 0 5 2 9
    3 CSM Resita 2 0 0 4 0 6
    4 Ghiroda si Giarmata Vii 1 2 1 7 7 5
    9 Progresul Pecica 0 1 1 3 5 1
    7 Soimii Lipova 1 0 2 1 4 3
    2 Crisul Chisineu Cris 2 1 1 7 6 7
    6 Phoenix Buzia? 1 0 2 3 5 3
    5 Ineu 1 1 1 6 6 4
    8 Avantul Periam 1 0 3 4 13 3
    10 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 0 0 2 2 4 0
    1 Corvinul Hunedoara 3 0 0 8 0 9
    9 Avantul Reghin 0 0 2 3 7 0
    3 Metalurgistul Cugir 0 3 0 2 2 3
    2 Unirea Ungheni 2 0 2 7 5 6
    4 Universitatea Alba Iulia 1 0 1 3 4 3
    7 Ocna Mure? 0 1 1 3 4 1
    8 Sanatatea Cluj 0 1 2 6 11 1
    5 ACS Targu Mure? 1898 1 0 3 6 8 3
    10 Viitorul Cluj 0 0 3 1 7 0
    6 Unirea Alba Iulia 0 3 1 2 5 3

    EXTRA TEAM INFO

    We are working on a fix. Please bear with us (http-cg)
    We are working on a fix. Please bear with us (http-cg)