The Predictor Says...

Odds

Bookmaker 1 X 2 Under 2.5 Over 2.5
Bwin 5.25 3.7 1.52 1.9 1.78
Unibet 5 3.4 1.5 1.87 1.84
T&C's Apply, Over 18s Only, BeGambleAware.org

Starting Line UPS

Alesves

  • 0. Mercero
  • 0. Javier Rudi
  • 0. Diego Martón
  • 0. Ibai Goñi
  • 0. Fernando Pérez
  • 0. David Los
  • 0. Sergio Fojón
  • 0. Óscar López
  • 0. Mario Navarro
  • 0. Mohamed Belouajdi
  • 0. David Fuertes

Peña Sport

  • 0. Javier Erviti
  • 0. Julen Mahugo
  • 0. Javi López
  • 0. Iñaki Perujo
  • 0. Samuel Jordán
  • 0. Juanlu Cisneros
  • 0. Sebas
  • 0. Eder Abaurrea
  • 0. Rubén Aguas
  • 0. Arkaitz Ruiz
  • 0. Fermín Úriz

Recent Meetings

2022-09-23 (Tercera División RFEF)

0 - 1

Alesves FORM

In their last 4 matches, Alesves have Won: 0, Lost: 4 and Drawn: 0. They have scored an average of 0.25 goals per match whilst conceding an average of 2.25 goals per match. The average goals scored per match is 2.5

Overall

Won
0%
Lost
100%
Drawn
0%

Home

Won
0%
Lost
100%
Drawn
0%

Away

Won
0%
Lost
100%
Drawn
0%

2022-10-01 (Tercera División RFEF)

2 - 0

2022-09-23 (Tercera División RFEF)

0 - 1

2022-09-17 (Tercera División RFEF)

4 - 0

2022-09-11 (Tercera División RFEF)

1 - 2

Pena FORM

In their last 10 matches, Pena have Won: 1, Lost: 6 and Drawn: 3. They have scored an average of 0.6 goals per match whilst conceding an average of 2.6 goals per match. The average goals scored per match is 3.2

Overall

Won
10%
Lost
60%
Drawn
30%

Home

Won
0%
Lost
66%
Drawn
33%

Away

Won
25%
Lost
50%
Drawn
0%

2022-10-02 (Tercera División RFEF)

D Pena

1 - 1

2022-09-23 (Tercera División RFEF)

0 - 1

2022-09-17 (Tercera División RFEF)

0 - 0

2022-09-11 (Tercera División RFEF)

1 - 1

2022-08-12 (Club Friendlies)

0 - 1

2022-05-15 (Segunda División RFEF)

0 - 4

2022-05-08 (Segunda División RFEF)

6 - 1

2022-04-30 (Segunda División RFEF)

1 - 6

2022-04-24 (Segunda División RFEF)

6 - 1

2022-04-14 (Segunda División RFEF)

0 - 1

Tercera División RFEF - Overall

Pos Team W D L GF GA Pts
1 La Union Atletico 4 0 0 11 1 12
2 Aguilas 3 1 0 11 2 10
3 Racing Murcia 3 1 0 8 3 10
4 Real Murcia II 3 0 1 7 4 9
5 Lorca Deportiva 2 1 1 4 4 7
6 UCAM Murcia II 2 0 2 4 6 6
7 Union Molinense 1 2 1 4 4 5
8 Atletico Pulpileno 1 2 1 3 3 5
9 Deportiva Minera 1 1 2 4 6 4
10 Muleno 1 1 2 3 5 4
11 UD Caravaca 1 1 2 2 5 4
12 Alcantarilla 1 1 2 2 6 4
13 CAP Ciudad de Murcia 1 0 3 4 4 3
14 El Palmar 1 0 3 6 7 3
15 Cieza 0 3 1 4 5 3
16 Bullense 0 0 4 2 14 0
1 Jerez 3 1 0 10 3 10
2 Olivenza 3 1 0 9 4 10
3 Fuente Cantos 2 2 0 5 3 8
4 Calamonte 2 1 1 7 5 7
5 Arroyo 2 1 1 5 3 7
6 Trujillo 2 1 1 4 3 7
7 Llerenense 1 3 0 3 2 6
8 La Estrella 2 0 2 5 5 6
9 Azuaga 1 2 1 3 3 5
10 Atletico Pueblonuevo 1 1 2 4 6 4
11 Moralo 1 1 2 3 5 4
12 Montehermoso 0 3 1 1 2 3
13 Villafranca 1 0 3 2 7 3
14 Miajadas 0 2 2 2 4 2
15 Plasencia 0 2 2 3 7 2
16 Don Alvaro 0 1 3 5 9 1
1 Caudal 4 0 0 8 1 12
2 L'Entregu 3 0 1 5 3 9
3 Llanera 3 0 1 5 5 9
4 Praviano 2 1 1 6 2 7
5 Sporting Gijon II 2 1 1 4 1 7
6 Covadonga 2 1 1 4 3 7
7 Lealtad 2 1 1 3 2 7
8 Llanes 2 0 2 5 5 6
9 Colunga 1 2 1 3 1 5
10 Real Titanico 1 1 1 5 4 4
11 Ceares 1 1 1 4 5 4
12 Valdesoto 1 0 3 2 4 3
13 Tuilla 1 0 3 2 7 3
14 Aviles Stadium 1 0 3 2 8 3
15 Luarca 0 1 3 1 4 1
16 Condal 0 1 3 3 7 1
1 Ursaria 3 1 0 8 2 10
2 Getafe II 3 1 0 7 2 10
3 Torrejon 2 2 0 7 5 8
4 Trival Valderas 2 1 1 8 5 7
5 Mostoles 2 1 1 3 4 7
6 RSC Internacional 2 0 2 6 2 6
7 Pozuelo Alarcon 1 3 0 7 5 6
8 Canillas 2 0 2 6 5 6
9 Galapagar 2 0 2 5 5 6
10 Paracuellos Antamira 2 0 2 5 6 6
11 Rayo Vallecano II 1 1 2 5 7 4
12 Real Aranjuez 1 1 2 3 7 4
13 Collado Villalba 1 0 3 4 5 3
14 Madrid 2021 FP 1 0 3 3 9 3
15 RSD Alcala 0 2 2 2 5 2
16 Las Rozas 0 1 3 2 7 1
1 Silva 2 2 0 8 4 8
2 Somozas 2 2 0 5 1 8
3 Deportivo La Coruna II 2 2 0 6 4 8
4 UD Ourense 2 2 0 5 3 8
5 Estradense 2 1 1 8 5 7
6 Villalbes 2 1 1 5 4 7
7 Arosa 2 1 1 3 2 7
8 Arzua 2 0 2 5 5 6
9 Celta de Vigo III 1 2 1 9 6 5
10 Alondras 1 2 1 5 5 5
11 Choco 1 1 2 7 9 4
12 Atletico Arteixo 1 1 2 6 8 4
13 Barco 1 0 3 4 5 3
14 Rapido Bouzas 0 3 1 3 6 3
15 Paiosaco 1 0 3 2 6 3
16 Viveiro 0 0 4 2 10 0
1 Gerena 3 0 1 7 4 9
2 Pozoblanco 2 2 0 4 2 8
3 Sevilla III 2 1 0 4 1 7
4 Antoniano 2 1 0 3 1 7
5 Cordoba II 1 3 0 3 1 6
6 Rota 2 0 1 3 2 6
7 Conil 2 0 2 2 4 6
8 Cartaya 1 2 1 4 4 5
9 Ciudad de Lucena 1 2 1 4 4 5
10 Coria CF 1 1 1 4 3 4
11 Ceuta II 1 1 2 5 6 4
12 Puente Genil 1 0 2 4 5 3
13 Ayamonte 1 0 3 2 3 3
14 Bollullos 1 0 3 2 7 3
15 Xerez 0 2 2 1 3 2
16 Atletico Espeleno 0 1 2 3 5 1
1 Santanyi 3 1 0 10 3 10
2 Penya Independent 3 1 0 6 0 10
3 Andratx 2 2 0 8 4 8
4 Llosetense 2 2 0 7 3 8
5 Poblense 2 1 1 7 4 7
6 Manacor 2 1 1 6 5 7
7 Platges Calvia 1 1 1 3 2 4
8 Mercadal 1 1 2 4 4 4
9 Binissalem 1 1 1 2 3 4
10 PE Sant Jordi 1 1 2 8 10 4
11 Inter Manacor 1 1 2 4 7 4
12 Constancia 0 3 1 5 7 3
13 Collerense 0 2 2 3 7 2
14 Portmany 0 2 1 1 3 2
15 CE Sant Jordi 0 1 3 2 9 1
16 Soller 0 1 2 2 7 1
1 Beti Onak 4 0 0 9 3 12
2 Valle Egues 2 2 0 6 1 8
3 Burlades 2 2 0 4 2 8
4 Lagunak 2 1 1 9 4 7
5 Ardoi 2 1 1 5 7 7
6 Pamplona 2 0 2 11 6 6
7 Subiza 2 0 2 9 7 6
8 Cantolagua 2 0 2 5 5 6
9 Huarte 2 0 2 3 6 6
10 Pena Sport 1 2 0 2 1 5
11 Azkoyen 1 1 1 5 4 4
12 Txantrea 1 1 2 5 7 4
13 Avance Ezcabarte 1 1 2 5 7 4
14 Cortes 1 0 3 2 5 3
15 Oberena 0 1 3 4 11 1
16 Alesves 0 0 4 1 9 0
1 Naxara 3 0 0 6 0 9
2 Oyonesa 2 2 0 6 4 8
3 La Calzada 2 1 0 10 3 7
4 Pena Balsamaiso 2 1 1 4 1 7
5 Varea 2 1 1 6 5 7
6 River Ebro 2 0 1 4 3 6
7 Berceo 1 1 2 3 4 4
8 Anguiano 1 0 1 3 2 3
9 Comillas 1 0 0 3 2 3
10 Agoncillo 1 0 1 2 1 3
11 Vianes 1 0 2 2 3 3
12 Calahorra II 1 0 3 4 6 3
13 Haro Deportivo 1 0 2 1 4 3
14 Yague 1 0 2 3 7 3
15 Racing Rioja II 0 1 3 3 9 1
16 Casalarreina 0 1 2 1 7 1
1 Epila 4 0 0 7 2 12
2 Almudevar 3 0 0 6 0 9
3 Cuarte 2 1 0 6 2 7
4 Huesca II 2 1 1 8 6 7
5 CDJ Tamarite 2 0 1 6 4 6
6 Calamocha 2 0 1 3 2 6
7 Ejea 1 1 1 2 3 4
8 Robres 1 1 1 3 5 4
9 Illueca 1 0 1 4 4 3
10 Barbastro 1 0 2 4 4 3
11 Binefar 1 0 2 2 4 3
12 Utrillas 0 2 1 2 4 2
13 La Almunia 0 1 2 4 6 1
14 Caspe 0 1 2 2 4 1
15 Atletico Monzon 0 0 2 0 3 0
16 Carinena 0 0 3 0 6 0
1 Manchego 3 1 0 6 2 10
2 Tarancon 2 2 0 6 3 8
3 Quintanar del Rey 2 1 1 6 3 7
4 Illescas 2 1 1 6 4 7
5 Villacanas 2 0 1 4 5 6
6 Torrijos 1 2 0 6 3 5
7 Azuqueca 1 2 0 3 2 5
8 Villarrubia 1 2 0 3 2 5
9 Calvo Sotelo 1 1 1 5 4 4
10 La Solana 1 1 1 3 2 4
11 Conquense 0 3 0 1 1 3
12 Villarrobledo 1 0 2 4 5 3
13 Talavera II 0 2 1 3 5 2
14 Marchamalo 0 0 3 4 8 0
15 Atletico Tomelloso 0 0 3 1 6 0
16 Toledo 0 0 3 1 7 0
1 Cayon 3 1 0 14 5 10
2 Escobedo 3 0 1 7 3 9
3 Vimenor 2 2 0 6 3 8
4 Tropezon 2 2 0 5 2 8
5 Guarnizo 1 2 1 4 4 5
6 Samano 1 2 1 5 6 5
7 Atletico Albericia 1 2 1 5 6 5
8 Castro 1 2 1 3 4 5
9 Gama 1 2 1 4 8 5
10 Solares 1 1 2 4 5 4
11 Cartes 1 1 2 2 3 4
12 Torina 1 1 2 2 3 4
13 Naval 1 1 2 2 4 4
14 Siete Villas 1 1 2 5 8 4
15 Revilla 0 3 1 2 3 3
16 Textil Escudo 0 1 3 1 4 1
1 Vitoria 3 1 0 11 2 10
2 Barakaldo 3 1 0 6 1 10
3 Leioa 3 1 0 7 3 10
4 Pasaia KE 3 0 1 8 4 9
5 Basconia 2 2 0 10 3 8
6 San Ignacio 2 1 1 7 4 7
7 Deusto 1 3 0 7 5 6
8 Anaitasuna 1 1 2 7 8 4
9 Portugalete 1 1 2 2 3 4
10 Urduliz 1 1 2 4 6 4
11 Durango 1 0 3 3 7 3
12 Aurrera Vitoria 1 0 3 3 8 3
13 Lagun Onak 0 2 2 1 3 2
14 Padura 0 2 2 3 7 2
15 Aurrera Ondarroa 0 2 2 5 10 2
16 Touring 0 2 2 3 13 2
1 Europa 4 0 0 9 0 12
2 Sant Andreu 3 0 1 7 4 9
3 San Cristobal 2 1 1 6 4 7
4 Tona 1 3 0 4 2 6
5 Girona II 2 0 2 6 6 6
6 Pobla Mafumet 2 0 2 5 6 6
7 Peralada 2 0 2 5 6 6
8 Montanesa 1 2 1 8 6 5
9 Sants 1 2 1 8 7 5
10 L'Hospitalet 1 2 1 6 5 5
11 Grama 1 2 1 5 7 5
12 Vilassar Mar 1 1 2 5 5 4
13 Badalona II 1 1 2 5 6 4
14 Rapitenca 1 0 3 7 10 3
15 Vilafranca 1 0 3 5 11 3
16 Castelldefels 1 0 3 1 7 3
1 Villarreal III 3 1 0 8 2 10
2 Jove Espanol 3 0 1 4 3 9
3 Atzeneta 2 1 1 6 4 7
4 Acero 2 1 1 4 2 7
5 Levante II 2 1 1 2 1 7
6 Hercules II 2 0 2 6 5 6
7 Orihuela 2 0 1 5 4 6
8 Elche II 1 2 0 2 1 5
9 Patacona 1 2 1 3 3 5
10 Torrellano 1 2 1 2 2 5
11 Silla 1 2 1 1 1 5
12 Torrent 1 1 2 1 2 4
13 Rayo Ibense 1 0 3 5 7 3
14 CF Gandia 1 0 3 2 4 3
15 Roda 1 0 3 4 7 3
16 Castellon II 0 1 3 2 9 1
1 Atletico Astorga 3 1 0 12 4 10
2 Atletico Tordesillas 2 2 0 5 3 8
3 La Virgen del Camino 2 2 0 3 1 8
4 Salamanca UDS 2 1 0 6 1 7
5 Arandina 2 1 0 6 2 7
6 Mirandes II 2 1 1 8 5 7
7 Ponferradina II 2 0 2 7 7 6
8 Real Avila 1 2 0 8 7 5
9 Cultural Leonesa II 1 1 1 3 2 4
10 Becerril Campos 0 3 0 1 1 3
11 UD Santa Marta 0 3 1 5 9 3
12 Almazan 1 0 2 2 6 3
13 Bembibre 0 2 1 2 3 2
14 Numancia II 0 1 3 4 8 1
15 Unami 0 0 3 1 7 0
16 Palencia CF 0 0 4 1 8 0
1 Arenas Armilla 3 1 0 8 2 10
2 El Palo 3 0 0 7 0 9
3 Huetor Vega 2 1 1 7 5 7
4 Atletico Porcuna 2 1 1 6 4 7
5 Almeria II 2 0 2 8 5 6
6 Real Jaen 2 0 1 4 2 6
7 Marbella 2 0 1 3 3 6
8 Huetor Tajar 1 2 1 5 3 5
9 Malaga II 1 1 1 5 5 4
10 Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 1 1 2 7 8 4
11 Torreperogil 1 0 2 4 5 3
12 Motril 1 0 2 2 4 3
13 Torre del Mar 1 0 2 4 7 3
14 Malaga City 1 0 3 2 6 3
15 Maracena 0 2 1 0 3 2
16 Huracan Melilla 0 1 3 0 10 1
1 Villa Santa Brigida 2 1 0 4 0 7
2 Mensajero 2 1 0 5 2 7
3 Panaderia Pulido 2 1 0 3 1 7
4 UD San Fernando 2 0 1 4 2 6
5 Santa Ursula 2 0 1 5 4 6
6 La Cuadra 1 2 0 6 3 5
7 Arucas 1 2 0 3 2 5
8 Las Palmas II 1 1 1 4 2 4
9 Lanzarote 1 1 1 4 4 4
10 Tenerife II 1 0 2 3 6 3
11 Tamaraceite 0 2 1 2 3 2
12 Gran Tarajal 0 2 1 1 2 2
13 Estrella 0 2 1 0 3 2
14 Marino 0 1 2 3 6 1
15 Union Sur Yaiza 0 1 2 3 6 1
16 Ibarra 0 1 2 2 6 1

Tercera División RFEF - Based on Home Games

Pos Team W D L GF GA Pts
1 La Union Atletico 2 0 0 6 0 6
2 Aguilas 2 0 0 7 1 6
3 Racing Murcia 2 0 0 4 1 6
7 Real Murcia II 1 0 1 4 4 3
5 Lorca Deportiva 1 1 0 1 0 4
8 UCAM Murcia II 1 0 1 2 2 3
9 Union Molinense 1 0 1 3 3 3
11 Atletico Pulpileno 0 2 0 1 1 2
4 Deportiva Minera 1 1 0 3 1 4
6 Muleno 1 1 0 2 1 4
13 UD Caravaca 0 1 1 1 3 1
10 Alcantarilla 1 0 1 2 3 3
14 CAP Ciudad de Murcia 0 0 2 1 3 0
15 El Palmar 0 0 2 3 5 0
12 Cieza 0 1 1 2 3 1
16 Bullense 0 0 2 0 6 0
6 Jerez 1 1 0 3 2 4
3 Olivenza 1 1 0 4 2 4
2 Fuente Cantos 2 0 0 3 1 6
4 Calamonte 1 1 0 3 1 4
13 Arroyo 0 1 1 1 3 1
1 Trujillo 2 0 0 3 0 6
9 Llerenense 0 2 0 1 1 2
7 La Estrella 1 0 1 3 3 3
5 Azuaga 1 1 0 2 0 4
14 Atletico Pueblonuevo 0 1 1 1 4 1
15 Moralo 0 0 2 1 4 0
10 Montehermoso 0 1 1 1 2 1
8 Villafranca 1 0 1 2 4 3
11 Miajadas 0 1 1 1 2 1
16 Plasencia 0 0 2 1 5 0
12 Don Alvaro 0 1 1 3 4 1
1 Caudal 2 0 0 6 1 6
6 L'Entregu 1 0 1 3 3 3
2 Llanera 2 0 0 4 2 6
7 Praviano 1 0 1 1 1 3
8 Sporting Gijon II 1 0 1 1 1 3
3 Covadonga 2 0 0 2 0 6
4 Lealtad 2 0 0 2 0 6
9 Llanes 1 0 1 4 4 3
12 Colunga 0 2 0 0 0 2
15 Real Titanico 0 0 1 0 1 0
5 Ceares 1 1 0 3 2 4
10 Valdesoto 1 0 1 2 2 3
16 Tuilla 0 0 2 0 5 0
11 Aviles Stadium 1 0 1 1 3 3
13 Luarca 0 1 1 1 2 1
14 Condal 0 1 1 2 3 1
3 Ursaria 1 1 0 2 1 4
1 Getafe II 1 1 0 5 2 4
4 Torrejon 1 1 0 4 3 4
7 Trival Valderas 1 0 1 4 2 3
5 Mostoles 1 1 0 2 1 4
6 RSC Internacional 1 0 1 4 1 3
2 Pozuelo Alarcon 1 1 0 5 3 4
8 Canillas 1 0 1 3 2 3
9 Galapagar 1 0 1 2 2 3
12 Paracuellos Antamira 1 0 1 3 4 3
10 Rayo Vallecano II 1 0 1 3 3 3
13 Real Aranjuez 0 1 1 1 3 1
15 Collado Villalba 0 0 2 1 3 0
11 Madrid 2021 FP 1 0 1 2 2 3
16 RSD Alcala 0 0 2 0 3 0
14 Las Rozas 0 1 1 1 4 1
4 Silva 1 1 0 4 2 4
1 Somozas 2 0 0 5 1 6
8 Deportivo La Coruna II 1 1 0 3 2 4
9 UD Ourense 1 1 0 3 2 4
5 Estradense 1 1 0 5 3 4
6 Villalbes 1 1 0 4 2 4
10 Arosa 1 1 0 1 0 4
11 Arzua 1 0 1 3 2 3
2 Celta de Vigo III 1 1 0 6 2 4
12 Alondras 1 0 1 4 4 3
3 Choco 1 1 0 5 1 4
7 Atletico Arteixo 1 1 0 4 2 4
14 Barco 0 0 2 0 2 0
13 Rapido Bouzas 0 1 1 0 3 1
16 Paiosaco 0 0 2 0 4 0
15 Viveiro 0 0 2 1 3 0
1 Gerena 2 0 0 6 2 6
6 Pozoblanco 1 1 0 2 1 4
7 Sevilla III 1 1 0 2 1 4
9 Antoniano 1 0 0 1 0 3
4 Cordoba II 1 1 0 2 0 4
2 Rota 2 0 0 2 0 6
3 Conil 2 0 0 2 0 6
13 Cartaya 0 2 0 3 3 2
8 Ciudad de Lucena 1 1 0 3 2 4
5 Coria CF 1 1 0 4 2 4
11 Ceuta II 1 0 1 2 2 3
15 Puente Genil 0 0 1 1 2 0
10 Ayamonte 1 0 1 2 1 3
12 Bollullos 1 0 1 2 3 3
14 Xerez 0 1 1 0 1 1
16 Atletico Espeleno 0 0 1 0 1 0
1 Santanyi 2 0 0 7 1 6
2 Penya Independent 2 0 0 4 0 6
3 Andratx 2 0 0 6 2 6
10 Llosetense 0 2 0 1 1 2
5 Poblense 1 1 0 5 2 4
4 Manacor 2 0 0 4 2 6
9 Platges Calvia 1 0 1 3 2 3
6 Mercadal 1 1 0 4 1 4
11 Binissalem 0 1 0 0 0 1
7 PE Sant Jordi 1 1 0 4 2 4
8 Inter Manacor 1 1 0 3 1 4
13 Constancia 0 1 1 2 4 1
14 Collerense 0 1 1 2 4 1
15 Portmany 0 1 1 0 2 1
12 CE Sant Jordi 0 1 1 2 3 1
16 Soller 0 0 1 1 3 0
5 Beti Onak 2 0 0 3 0 6
4 Valle Egues 2 0 0 5 0 6
9 Burlades 1 1 0 2 1 4
3 Lagunak 2 0 0 7 1 6
10 Ardoi 1 1 0 2 1 4
1 Pamplona 2 0 0 10 2 6
2 Subiza 2 0 0 8 1 6
11 Cantolagua 1 0 1 3 4 3
6 Huarte 2 0 0 2 0 6
13 Pena Sport 0 1 0 1 1 1
14 Azkoyen 0 1 1 2 3 1
8 Txantrea 1 1 0 4 2 4
7 Avance Ezcabarte 1 1 0 4 1 4
12 Cortes 1 0 1 2 3 3
16 Oberena 0 0 2 1 5 0
15 Alesves 0 0 2 1 3 0
1 Naxara 2 0 0 5 0 6
2 Oyonesa 2 0 0 4 2 6
4 La Calzada 1 0 0 3 0 3
6 Pena Balsamaiso 1 0 1 2 1 3
3 Varea 1 1 0 3 2 4
7 River Ebro 1 0 0 1 0 3
11 Berceo 0 1 1 1 2 1
14 Anguiano 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Comillas 1 0 0 3 2 3
5 Agoncillo 1 0 0 2 0 3
10 Vianes 1 0 1 2 2 3
15 Calahorra II 0 0 2 0 4 0
9 Haro Deportivo 1 0 0 1 0 3
16 Yague 0 0 2 2 7 0
13 Racing Rioja II 0 1 1 1 5 1
12 Casalarreina 0 1 1 1 3 1
3 Epila 2 0 0 4 1 6
2 Almudevar 2 0 0 5 0 6
4 Cuarte 1 1 0 3 2 4
6 Huesca II 1 0 1 3 2 3
1 CDJ Tamarite 2 0 0 6 0 6
8 Calamocha 1 0 1 2 2 3
7 Ejea 1 0 0 1 0 3
16 Robres 0 0 1 0 3 0
5 Illueca 1 0 0 4 0 3
11 Barbastro 0 0 1 1 2 0
15 Binefar 0 0 1 0 2 0
9 Utrillas 0 2 0 1 1 2
10 La Almunia 0 1 1 4 5 1
12 Caspe 0 0 1 1 2 0
13 Atletico Monzon 0 0 1 0 1 0
14 Carinena 0 0 1 0 1 0
1 Manchego 2 0 0 3 0 6
3 Tarancon 1 1 0 3 1 4
4 Quintanar del Rey 1 1 0 3 1 4
11 Illescas 0 1 0 1 1 1
2 Villacanas 2 0 0 4 2 6
7 Torrijos 1 0 0 3 0 3
5 Azuqueca 1 1 0 3 2 4
6 Villarrubia 1 1 0 3 2 4
12 Calvo Sotelo 0 1 0 0 0 1
8 La Solana 1 0 0 2 0 3
13 Conquense 0 1 0 0 0 1
9 Villarrobledo 1 0 1 3 3 3
10 Talavera II 0 2 0 3 3 2
14 Marchamalo 0 0 2 3 5 0
15 Atletico Tomelloso 0 0 2 1 4 0
16 Toledo 0 0 1 0 3 0
2 Cayon 1 1 0 7 2 4
1 Escobedo 2 0 0 5 1 6
4 Vimenor 1 1 0 3 2 4
3 Tropezon 1 1 0 3 1 4
10 Guarnizo 0 1 1 2 3 1
9 Samano 1 0 1 2 3 3
5 Atletico Albericia 1 1 0 3 2 4
14 Castro 0 1 1 2 4 1
6 Gama 1 1 0 2 1 4
11 Solares 0 1 1 1 2 1
8 Cartes 1 0 1 1 1 3
16 Torina 0 0 2 1 3 0
7 Naval 1 1 0 1 0 4
15 Siete Villas 0 1 1 2 5 1
12 Revilla 0 1 1 1 2 1
13 Textil Escudo 0 1 1 1 2 1
1 Vitoria 2 0 0 7 1 6
3 Barakaldo 1 1 0 2 1 4
2 Leioa 2 0 0 4 1 6
7 Pasaia KE 1 0 1 3 3 3
4 Basconia 1 1 0 3 2 4
6 San Ignacio 1 0 1 2 1 3
9 Deusto 0 2 0 2 2 2
5 Anaitasuna 1 1 0 5 4 4
10 Portugalete 0 1 1 1 2 1
8 Urduliz 1 0 1 3 4 3
15 Durango 0 0 2 1 4 0
16 Aurrera Vitoria 0 0 2 1 6 0
11 Lagun Onak 0 1 1 0 1 1
12 Padura 0 1 1 2 4 1
13 Aurrera Ondarroa 0 1 1 0 3 1
14 Touring 0 1 1 3 9 1
1 Europa 2 0 0 5 0 6
2 Sant Andreu 2 0 0 4 1 6
3 San Cristobal 2 0 0 5 2 6
8 Tona 1 1 0 2 0 4
4 Girona II 2 0 0 6 3 6
5 Pobla Mafumet 2 0 0 3 1 6
12 Peralada 1 0 1 2 3 3
6 Montanesa 1 1 0 5 2 4
7 Sants 1 1 0 4 1 4
9 L'Hospitalet 1 1 0 4 2 4
15 Grama 0 2 0 3 3 2
10 Vilassar Mar 1 0 1 4 3 3
16 Badalona II 0 1 1 2 4 1
11 Rapitenca 1 0 1 5 5 3
13 Vilafranca 1 0 1 2 3 3
14 Castelldefels 1 0 1 1 2 3
1 Villarreal III 2 0 0 6 1 6
4 Jove Espanol 2 0 0 3 1 6
5 Atzeneta 1 1 0 3 1 4
2 Acero 2 0 0 4 1 6
14 Levante II 0 1 1 0 1 1
8 Hercules II 1 0 1 4 4 3
3 Orihuela 2 0 0 4 1 6
13 Elche II 0 1 0 0 0 1
9 Patacona 1 0 1 1 1 3
12 Torrellano 0 2 0 0 0 2
10 Silla 1 0 1 1 1 3
15 Torrent 0 1 1 0 1 1
6 Rayo Ibense 1 0 1 3 2 3
7 CF Gandia 1 0 1 2 1 3
11 Roda 1 0 1 2 3 3
16 Castellon II 0 1 1 2 3 1
1 Atletico Astorga 2 0 0 5 0 6
4 Atletico Tordesillas 1 1 0 3 2 4
5 La Virgen del Camino 1 1 0 1 0 4
7 Salamanca UDS 1 0 0 2 0 3
12 Arandina 0 1 0 1 1 1
2 Mirandes II 2 0 0 6 2 6
3 Ponferradina II 2 0 0 3 0 6
6 Real Avila 1 1 0 7 6 4
8 Cultural Leonesa II 1 0 1 3 2 3
13 Becerril Campos 0 1 0 0 0 1
10 UD Santa Marta 0 2 0 2 2 2
9 Almazan 1 0 1 2 4 3
11 Bembibre 0 2 0 2 2 2
14 Numancia II 0 1 1 3 4 1
15 Unami 0 0 1 0 3 0
16 Palencia CF 0 0 2 1 5 0
3 Arenas Armilla 1 1 0 4 1 4
1 El Palo 2 0 0 6 0 6
8 Huetor Vega 1 0 1 3 4 3
2 Atletico Porcuna 2 0 0 5 1 6
6 Almeria II 1 0 1 3 2 3
4 Real Jaen 1 0 0 3 0 3
5 Marbella 1 0 0 2 0 3
10 Huetor Tajar 0 1 1 1 2 1
9 Malaga II 0 1 0 1 1 1
14 Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 0 0 2 4 6 0
15 Torreperogil 0 0 2 1 3 0
13 Motril 0 0 1 0 1 0
7 Torre del Mar 1 0 1 4 4 3
16 Malaga City 0 0 2 1 3 0
11 Maracena 0 1 1 0 3 1
12 Huracan Melilla 0 1 1 0 3 1
1 Villa Santa Brigida 2 0 0 4 0 6
3 Mensajero 1 1 0 3 1 4
9 Panaderia Pulido 0 1 0 0 0 1
16 UD San Fernando 0 0 1 1 2 0
2 Santa Ursula 2 0 0 4 0 6
5 La Cuadra 1 0 0 4 1 3
4 Arucas 1 1 0 3 2 4
6 Las Palmas II 1 0 1 3 1 3
8 Lanzarote 1 0 1 2 2 3
7 Tenerife II 1 0 0 3 2 3
10 Tamaraceite 0 1 0 1 1 1
14 Gran Tarajal 0 1 1 0 1 1
11 Estrella 0 1 0 0 0 1
12 Marino 0 1 0 1 1 1
13 Union Sur Yaiza 0 1 0 2 2 1
15 Ibarra 0 1 1 2 3 1

Tercera División RFEF - Based on Away Games

Pos Team W D L GF GA Pts
1 La Union Atletico 2 0 0 5 1 6
3 Aguilas 1 1 0 4 1 4
4 Racing Murcia 1 1 0 4 2 4
2 Real Murcia II 2 0 0 3 0 6
8 Lorca Deportiva 1 0 1 3 4 3
10 UCAM Murcia II 1 0 1 2 4 3
11 Union Molinense 0 2 0 1 1 2
7 Atletico Pulpileno 1 0 1 2 2 3
15 Deportiva Minera 0 0 2 1 5 0
14 Muleno 0 0 2 1 4 0
9 UD Caravaca 1 0 1 1 2 3
13 Alcantarilla 0 1 1 0 3 1
5 CAP Ciudad de Murcia 1 0 1 3 1 3
6 El Palmar 1 0 1 3 2 3
12 Cieza 0 2 0 2 2 2
16 Bullense 0 0 2 2 8 0
1 Jerez 2 0 0 7 1 6
3 Olivenza 2 0 0 5 2 6
9 Fuente Cantos 0 2 0 2 2 2
7 Calamonte 1 0 1 4 4 3
2 Arroyo 2 0 0 4 0 6
13 Trujillo 0 1 1 1 3 1
4 Llerenense 1 1 0 2 1 4
8 La Estrella 1 0 1 2 2 3
14 Azuaga 0 1 1 1 3 1
6 Atletico Pueblonuevo 1 0 1 3 2 3
5 Moralo 1 1 0 2 1 4
10 Montehermoso 0 2 0 0 0 2
15 Villafranca 0 0 2 0 3 0
12 Miajadas 0 1 1 1 2 1
11 Plasencia 0 2 0 2 2 2
16 Don Alvaro 0 0 2 2 5 0
1 Caudal 2 0 0 2 0 6
2 L'Entregu 2 0 0 2 0 6
9 Llanera 1 0 1 1 3 3
3 Praviano 1 1 0 5 1 4
4 Sporting Gijon II 1 1 0 3 0 4
10 Covadonga 0 1 1 2 3 1
11 Lealtad 0 1 1 1 2 1
7 Llanes 1 0 1 1 1 3
6 Colunga 1 0 1 3 1 3
5 Real Titanico 1 1 0 5 3 4
12 Ceares 0 0 1 1 3 0
13 Valdesoto 0 0 2 0 2 0
8 Tuilla 1 0 1 2 2 3
16 Aviles Stadium 0 0 2 1 5 0
14 Luarca 0 0 2 0 2 0
15 Condal 0 0 2 1 4 0
1 Ursaria 2 0 0 6 1 6
2 Getafe II 2 0 0 2 0 6
3 Torrejon 1 1 0 3 2 4
4 Trival Valderas 1 1 0 4 3 4
10 Mostoles 1 0 1 1 3 3
5 RSC Internacional 1 0 1 2 1 3
12 Pozuelo Alarcon 0 2 0 2 2 2
7 Canillas 1 0 1 3 3 3
8 Galapagar 1 0 1 3 3 3
9 Paracuellos Antamira 1 0 1 2 2 3
14 Rayo Vallecano II 0 1 1 2 4 1
11 Real Aranjuez 1 0 1 2 4 3
6 Collado Villalba 1 0 1 3 2 3
16 Madrid 2021 FP 0 0 2 1 7 0
13 RSD Alcala 0 2 0 2 2 2
15 Las Rozas 0 0 2 1 3 0
1 Silva 1 1 0 4 2 4
10 Somozas 0 2 0 0 0 2
2 Deportivo La Coruna II 1 1 0 3 2 4
3 UD Ourense 1 1 0 2 1 4
4 Estradense 1 0 1 3 2 3
8 Villalbes 1 0 1 1 2 3
6 Arosa 1 0 1 2 2 3
9 Arzua 1 0 1 2 3 3
13 Celta de Vigo III 0 1 1 3 4 1
11 Alondras 0 2 0 1 1 2
15 Choco 0 0 2 2 8 0
14 Atletico Arteixo 0 0 2 2 6 0
5 Barco 1 0 1 4 3 3
12 Rapido Bouzas 0 2 0 3 3 2
7 Paiosaco 1 0 1 2 2 3
16 Viveiro 0 0 2 1 7 0
6 Gerena 1 0 1 1 2 3
1 Pozoblanco 1 1 0 2 1 4
3 Sevilla III 1 0 0 2 0 3
2 Antoniano 1 1 0 2 1 4
7 Cordoba II 0 2 0 1 1 2
12 Rota 0 0 1 1 2 0
15 Conil 0 0 2 0 4 0
4 Cartaya 1 0 1 1 1 3
8 Ciudad de Lucena 0 1 1 1 2 1
13 Coria CF 0 0 1 0 1 0
9 Ceuta II 0 1 1 3 4 1
5 Puente Genil 1 0 1 3 3 3
14 Ayamonte 0 0 2 0 2 0
16 Bollullos 0 0 2 0 4 0
10 Xerez 0 1 1 1 2 1
11 Atletico Espeleno 0 1 1 3 4 1
3 Santanyi 1 1 0 3 2 4
2 Penya Independent 1 1 0 2 0 4
6 Andratx 0 2 0 2 2 2
1 Llosetense 2 0 0 6 2 6
4 Poblense 1 0 1 2 2 3
10 Manacor 0 1 1 2 3 1
8 Platges Calvia 0 1 0 0 0 1
13 Mercadal 0 0 2 0 3 0
5 Binissalem 1 0 1 2 3 3
14 PE Sant Jordi 0 0 2 4 8 0
15 Inter Manacor 0 0 2 1 6 0
7 Constancia 0 2 0 3 3 2
11 Collerense 0 1 1 1 3 1
9 Portmany 0 1 0 1 1 1
16 CE Sant Jordi 0 0 2 0 6 0
12 Soller 0 1 1 1 4 1
1 Beti Onak 2 0 0 6 3 6
7 Valle Egues 0 2 0 1 1 2
2 Burlades 1 1 0 2 1 4
8 Lagunak 0 1 1 2 3 1
6 Ardoi 1 0 1 3 6 3
11 Pamplona 0 0 2 1 4 0
13 Subiza 0 0 2 1 6 0
5 Cantolagua 1 0 1 2 1 3
14 Huarte 0 0 2 1 6 0
3 Pena Sport 1 1 0 1 0 4
4 Azkoyen 1 0 0 3 1 3
12 Txantrea 0 0 2 1 5 0
15 Avance Ezcabarte 0 0 2 1 6 0
10 Cortes 0 0 2 0 2 0
9 Oberena 0 1 1 3 6 1
16 Alesves 0 0 2 0 6 0
4 Naxara 1 0 0 1 0 3
10 Oyonesa 0 2 0 2 2 2
1 La Calzada 1 1 0 7 3 4
2 Pena Balsamaiso 1 1 0 2 0 4
7 Varea 1 0 1 3 3 3
8 River Ebro 1 0 1 3 3 3
9 Berceo 1 0 1 2 2 3
5 Anguiano 1 0 1 3 2 3
11 Comillas 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Agoncillo 0 0 1 0 1 0
13 Vianes 0 0 1 0 1 0
3 Calahorra II 1 0 1 4 2 3
15 Haro Deportivo 0 0 2 0 4 0
6 Yague 1 0 0 1 0 3
14 Racing Rioja II 0 0 2 2 4 0
16 Casalarreina 0 0 1 0 4 0
1 Epila 2 0 0 3 1 6
5 Almudevar 1 0 0 1 0 3
4 Cuarte 1 0 0 3 0 3
2 Huesca II 1 1 0 5 4 4
14 CDJ Tamarite 0 0 1 0 4 0
6 Calamocha 1 0 0 1 0 3
10 Ejea 0 1 1 1 3 1
3 Robres 1 1 0 3 2 4
15 Illueca 0 0 1 0 4 0
7 Barbastro 1 0 1 3 2 3
8 Binefar 1 0 1 2 2 3
12 Utrillas 0 0 1 1 3 0
11 La Almunia 0 0 1 0 1 0
9 Caspe 0 1 1 1 2 1
13 Atletico Monzon 0 0 1 0 2 0
16 Carinena 0 0 2 0 5 0
2 Manchego 1 1 0 3 2 4
3 Tarancon 1 1 0 3 2 4
4 Quintanar del Rey 1 0 1 3 2 3
1 Illescas 2 0 1 5 3 6
15 Villacanas 0 0 1 0 3 0
6 Torrijos 0 2 0 3 3 2
8 Azuqueca 0 1 0 0 0 1
9 Villarrubia 0 1 0 0 0 1
5 Calvo Sotelo 1 0 1 5 4 3
10 La Solana 0 1 1 1 2 1
7 Conquense 0 2 0 1 1 2
11 Villarrobledo 0 0 1 1 2 0
12 Talavera II 0 0 1 0 2 0
13 Marchamalo 0 0 1 1 3 0
14 Atletico Tomelloso 0 0 1 0 2 0
16 Toledo 0 0 2 1 4 0
1 Cayon 2 0 0 7 3 6
7 Escobedo 1 0 1 2 2 3
2 Vimenor 1 1 0 3 1 4
3 Tropezon 1 1 0 2 1 4
4 Guarnizo 1 1 0 2 1 4
10 Samano 0 2 0 3 3 2
13 Atletico Albericia 0 1 1 2 4 1
5 Castro 1 1 0 1 0 4
14 Gama 0 1 1 2 7 1
8 Solares 1 0 1 3 3 3
12 Cartes 0 1 1 1 2 1
6 Torina 1 1 0 1 0 4
16 Naval 0 0 2 1 4 0
9 Siete Villas 1 0 1 3 3 3
11 Revilla 0 2 0 1 1 2
15 Textil Escudo 0 0 2 0 2 0
4 Vitoria 1 1 0 4 1 4
1 Barakaldo 2 0 0 4 0 6
7 Leioa 1 1 0 3 2 4
2 Pasaia KE 2 0 0 5 1 6
3 Basconia 1 1 0 7 1 4
5 San Ignacio 1 1 0 5 3 4
6 Deusto 1 1 0 5 3 4
16 Anaitasuna 0 0 2 2 4 0
8 Portugalete 1 0 1 1 1 3
11 Urduliz 0 1 1 1 2 1
10 Durango 1 0 1 2 3 3
9 Aurrera Vitoria 1 0 1 2 2 3
12 Lagun Onak 0 1 1 1 2 1
13 Padura 0 1 1 1 3 1
14 Aurrera Ondarroa 0 1 1 5 7 1
15 Touring 0 1 1 0 4 1
1 Europa 2 0 0 4 0 6
3 Sant Andreu 1 0 1 3 3 3
7 San Cristobal 0 1 1 1 2 1
6 Tona 0 2 0 2 2 2
12 Girona II 0 0 2 0 3 0
13 Pobla Mafumet 0 0 2 2 5 0
4 Peralada 1 0 1 3 3 3
8 Montanesa 0 1 1 3 4 1
11 Sants 0 1 1 4 6 1
9 L'Hospitalet 0 1 1 2 3 1
5 Grama 1 0 1 2 4 3
10 Vilassar Mar 0 1 1 1 2 1
2 Badalona II 1 0 1 3 2 3
14 Rapitenca 0 0 2 2 5 0
15 Vilafranca 0 0 2 3 8 0
16 Castelldefels 0 0 2 0 5 0
2 Villarreal III 1 1 0 2 1 4
8 Jove Espanol 1 0 1 1 2 3
5 Atzeneta 1 0 1 3 3 3
11 Acero 0 1 1 0 1 1
1 Levante II 2 0 0 2 0 6
4 Hercules II 1 0 1 2 1 3
12 Orihuela 0 0 1 1 3 0
3 Elche II 1 1 0 2 1 4
9 Patacona 0 2 0 2 2 2
6 Torrellano 1 0 1 2 2 3
10 Silla 0 2 0 0 0 2
7 Torrent 1 0 1 1 1 3
14 Rayo Ibense 0 0 2 2 5 0
15 CF Gandia 0 0 2 0 3 0
13 Roda 0 0 2 2 4 0
16 Castellon II 0 0 2 0 6 0
2 Atletico Astorga 1 1 0 7 4 4
4 Atletico Tordesillas 1 1 0 2 1 4
5 La Virgen del Camino 1 1 0 2 1 4
3 Salamanca UDS 1 1 0 4 1 4
1 Arandina 2 0 0 5 1 6
9 Mirandes II 0 1 1 2 3 1
13 Ponferradina II 0 0 2 4 7 0
7 Real Avila 0 1 0 1 1 1
8 Cultural Leonesa II 0 1 0 0 0 1
6 Becerril Campos 0 2 0 1 1 2
10 UD Santa Marta 0 1 1 3 7 1
12 Almazan 0 0 1 0 2 0
11 Bembibre 0 0 1 0 1 0
14 Numancia II 0 0 2 1 4 0
15 Unami 0 0 2 1 4 0
16 Palencia CF 0 0 2 0 3 0
1 Arenas Armilla 2 0 0 4 1 6
6 El Palo 1 0 0 1 0 3
2 Huetor Vega 1 1 0 4 1 4
14 Atletico Porcuna 0 1 1 1 3 1
5 Almeria II 1 0 1 5 3 3
9 Real Jaen 1 0 1 1 2 3
11 Marbella 1 0 1 1 3 3
3 Huetor Tajar 1 1 0 4 1 4
8 Malaga II 1 0 1 4 4 3
4 Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 1 1 0 3 2 4
7 Torreperogil 1 0 0 3 2 3
10 Motril 1 0 1 2 3 3
15 Torre del Mar 0 0 1 0 3 0
12 Malaga City 1 0 1 1 3 3
13 Maracena 0 1 0 0 0 1
16 Huracan Melilla 0 0 2 0 7 0
5 Villa Santa Brigida 0 1 0 0 0 1
3 Mensajero 1 0 0 2 1 3
2 Panaderia Pulido 2 0 0 3 1 6
1 UD San Fernando 2 0 0 3 0 6
12 Santa Ursula 0 0 1 1 4 0
4 La Cuadra 0 2 0 2 2 2
6 Arucas 0 1 0 0 0 1
7 Las Palmas II 0 1 0 1 1 1
8 Lanzarote 0 1 0 2 2 1
16 Tenerife II 0 0 2 0 4 0
10 Tamaraceite 0 1 1 1 2 1
9 Gran Tarajal 0 1 0 1 1 1
11 Estrella 0 1 1 0 3 1
13 Marino 0 0 2 2 5 0
14 Union Sur Yaiza 0 0 2 1 4 0
15 Ibarra 0 0 1 0 3 0

EXTRA TEAM INFO

2022–23 Tercera Federación

head-to-head goal difference; 4) goal difference; 5) number of goals scored Alesves Ardoi Avance Azkoyen Beti Onak Burladés Cantolagua Cortes Egüés Huarte ...Read More

Carlos Peña (Mexican footballer)

Carlos Alberto Peña Rodríguez (born 29 March 1990), sometimes known as Gullit, is a Mexican professional footballer who plays as a midfielder. Born in ...Read More