The Predictor Says...

Odds

Bookmaker 1 X 2 Under 2.5 Over 2.5
Bwin 3 3.2 2.1 1.75 1.93
Unibet 3.55 3.05 1.86 1.86 1.85
T&C's Apply, Over 18s Only, BeGambleAware.org

Starting Line UPS

Valle Egüés

  • 0. Marc Cía
  • 0. Imanol Arellano
  • 0. Lezana
  • 0. Hasier Iriarte
  • 0. Xabier Olagüe
  • 0. Adrián Roncal
  • 0. Javier Teres
  • 0. Ibai Arroki
  • 0. Ivan Lara
  • 0. Izan Lecumberri
  • 0. Hugo Teres

Huarte

  • 0. Oscar Jamar
  • 0. Ion Mora
  • 0. Xabier Equiza
  • 0. Gorka Jiménez
  • 0. Marco
  • 0. Iñaki Alonso
  • 0. Adur
  • 0. Garralda
  • 0. Julen Iturri
  • 0. Julen Echeverría
  • 0. Íñigo Agramonte

Recent Meetings

In their last meeting 6 meetings , Valle Egues have Won: 2 Lost: 1 and the teams have Drawn: 3. Valle Egues have scored an average of 1.5 goals per match whilst conceding an average of 0.83 goals whilst Huarte have scored an average of 0.83 goals per match whilst conceding an average of 1.5 goals. The average goals scored per match when these two teams have met is 2.33

2022-09-23 (Tercera División RFEF)

4 - 0

2022-02-11 (Tercera División RFEF)

2 - 0

2021-10-09 (Tercera Division)

0 - 0

2021-01-30 (Tercera Division)

1 - 1

2020-10-31 (Tercera Division)

0 - 2

2019-11-16 (Tercera Division)

2 - 2

Valle Egues FORM

In their last 10 matches, Valle Egues have Won: 6, Lost: 2 and Drawn: 2. They have scored an average of 1.8 goals per match whilst conceding an average of 1 goals per match. The average goals scored per match is 2.8

Overall

Won
60%
Lost
20%
Drawn
20%

Home

Won
100%
Lost
0%
Drawn
0%

Away

Won
20%
Lost
40%
Drawn
40%

2022-10-01 (Tercera División RFEF)

1 - 1

2022-09-23 (Tercera División RFEF)

4 - 0

2022-09-17 (Tercera División RFEF)

0 - 0

2022-09-10 (Tercera División RFEF)

1 - 0

2022-04-30 (Tercera División RFEF)

5 - 3

2022-04-24 (Tercera División RFEF)

1 - 2

2022-04-09 (Tercera División RFEF)

2 - 1

2022-04-02 (Tercera División RFEF)

2 - 0

2022-03-26 (Tercera División RFEF)

2 - 0

2022-03-19 (Tercera División RFEF)

2 - 1

Huarte FORM

In their last 10 matches, Huarte have Won: 5, Lost: 4 and Drawn: 1. They have scored an average of 1.2 goals per match whilst conceding an average of 1.2 goals per match. The average goals scored per match is 2.4

Overall

Won
50%
Lost
40%
Drawn
10%

Home

Won
66%
Lost
16%
Drawn
16%

Away

Won
25%
Lost
75%
Drawn
50%

2022-10-01 (Tercera División RFEF)

W Huarte

1 - 0

2022-09-28 (Copa Federacion)

L Huarte

0 - 3

2022-09-23 (Tercera División RFEF)

4 - 0

2022-09-17 (Tercera División RFEF)

W Huarte

1 - 0

2022-09-10 (Tercera División RFEF)

2 - 1

2022-04-30 (Tercera División RFEF)

W Huarte

3 - 0

2022-04-24 (Tercera División RFEF)

2 - 0

2022-04-09 (Tercera División RFEF)

W Huarte

4 - 0

2022-04-01 (Tercera División RFEF)

0 - 1

2022-03-26 (Tercera División RFEF)

D Huarte

1 - 1

Tercera División RFEF - Overall

Pos Team W D L GF GA Pts
1 La Union Atletico 4 0 0 11 1 12
2 Aguilas 3 1 0 11 2 10
3 Racing Murcia 3 1 0 8 3 10
4 Real Murcia II 3 0 1 7 4 9
5 Lorca Deportiva 2 1 1 4 4 7
6 UCAM Murcia II 2 0 2 4 6 6
7 Union Molinense 1 2 1 4 4 5
8 Atletico Pulpileno 1 2 1 3 3 5
9 Deportiva Minera 1 1 2 4 6 4
10 Muleno 1 1 2 3 5 4
11 UD Caravaca 1 1 2 2 5 4
12 Alcantarilla 1 1 2 2 6 4
13 CAP Ciudad de Murcia 1 0 3 4 4 3
14 El Palmar 1 0 3 6 7 3
15 Cieza 0 3 1 4 5 3
16 Bullense 0 0 4 2 14 0
1 Jerez 3 1 0 10 3 10
2 Olivenza 3 1 0 9 4 10
3 Fuente Cantos 2 2 0 5 3 8
4 Calamonte 2 1 1 7 5 7
5 Arroyo 2 1 1 5 3 7
6 Trujillo 2 1 1 4 3 7
7 Llerenense 1 3 0 3 2 6
8 La Estrella 2 0 2 5 5 6
9 Azuaga 1 2 1 3 3 5
10 Atletico Pueblonuevo 1 1 2 4 6 4
11 Moralo 1 1 2 3 5 4
12 Montehermoso 0 3 1 1 2 3
13 Villafranca 1 0 3 2 7 3
14 Miajadas 0 2 2 2 4 2
15 Plasencia 0 2 2 3 7 2
16 Don Alvaro 0 1 3 5 9 1
1 Caudal 4 0 0 8 1 12
2 L'Entregu 3 0 1 5 3 9
3 Llanera 3 0 1 5 5 9
4 Praviano 2 1 1 6 2 7
5 Sporting Gijon II 2 1 1 4 1 7
6 Covadonga 2 1 1 4 3 7
7 Lealtad 2 1 1 3 2 7
8 Llanes 2 0 2 5 5 6
9 Colunga 1 2 1 3 1 5
10 Real Titanico 1 1 1 5 4 4
11 Ceares 1 1 1 4 5 4
12 Valdesoto 1 0 3 2 4 3
13 Tuilla 1 0 3 2 7 3
14 Aviles Stadium 1 0 3 2 8 3
15 Luarca 0 1 3 1 4 1
16 Condal 0 1 3 3 7 1
1 Ursaria 3 1 0 8 2 10
2 Getafe II 3 1 0 7 2 10
3 Torrejon 2 2 0 7 5 8
4 Trival Valderas 2 1 1 8 5 7
5 Mostoles 2 1 1 3 4 7
6 RSC Internacional 2 0 2 6 2 6
7 Pozuelo Alarcon 1 3 0 7 5 6
8 Canillas 2 0 2 6 5 6
9 Galapagar 2 0 2 5 5 6
10 Paracuellos Antamira 2 0 2 5 6 6
11 Rayo Vallecano II 1 1 2 5 7 4
12 Real Aranjuez 1 1 2 3 7 4
13 Collado Villalba 1 0 3 4 5 3
14 Madrid 2021 FP 1 0 3 3 9 3
15 RSD Alcala 0 2 2 2 5 2
16 Las Rozas 0 1 3 2 7 1
1 Silva 2 2 0 8 4 8
2 Somozas 2 2 0 5 1 8
3 Deportivo La Coruna II 2 2 0 6 4 8
4 UD Ourense 2 2 0 5 3 8
5 Estradense 2 1 1 8 5 7
6 Villalbes 2 1 1 5 4 7
7 Arosa 2 1 1 3 2 7
8 Arzua 2 0 2 5 5 6
9 Celta de Vigo III 1 2 1 9 6 5
10 Alondras 1 2 1 5 5 5
11 Choco 1 1 2 7 9 4
12 Atletico Arteixo 1 1 2 6 8 4
13 Barco 1 0 3 4 5 3
14 Rapido Bouzas 0 3 1 3 6 3
15 Paiosaco 1 0 3 2 6 3
16 Viveiro 0 0 4 2 10 0
1 Gerena 3 0 1 7 4 9
2 Pozoblanco 2 2 0 4 2 8
3 Sevilla III 2 1 0 4 1 7
4 Antoniano 2 1 0 3 1 7
5 Cordoba II 1 3 0 3 1 6
6 Rota 2 0 1 3 2 6
7 Conil 2 0 2 2 4 6
8 Cartaya 1 2 1 4 4 5
9 Ciudad de Lucena 1 2 1 4 4 5
10 Coria CF 1 1 1 4 3 4
11 Ceuta II 1 1 2 5 6 4
12 Puente Genil 1 0 2 4 5 3
13 Ayamonte 1 0 3 2 3 3
14 Bollullos 1 0 3 2 7 3
15 Xerez 0 2 2 1 3 2
16 Atletico Espeleno 0 1 2 3 5 1
1 Santanyi 3 1 0 10 3 10
2 Penya Independent 3 1 0 6 0 10
3 Andratx 2 2 0 8 4 8
4 Llosetense 2 2 0 7 3 8
5 Poblense 2 1 1 7 4 7
6 Manacor 2 1 1 6 5 7
7 Platges Calvia 1 1 1 3 2 4
8 Mercadal 1 1 2 4 4 4
9 Binissalem 1 1 1 2 3 4
10 PE Sant Jordi 1 1 2 8 10 4
11 Inter Manacor 1 1 2 4 7 4
12 Constancia 0 3 1 5 7 3
13 Collerense 0 2 2 3 7 2
14 Portmany 0 2 1 1 3 2
15 CE Sant Jordi 0 1 3 2 9 1
16 Soller 0 1 2 2 7 1
1 Beti Onak 4 0 0 9 3 12
2 Valle Egues 2 2 0 6 1 8
3 Burlades 2 2 0 4 2 8
4 Lagunak 2 1 1 9 4 7
5 Ardoi 2 1 1 5 7 7
6 Pamplona 2 0 2 11 6 6
7 Subiza 2 0 2 9 7 6
8 Cantolagua 2 0 2 5 5 6
9 Huarte 2 0 2 3 6 6
10 Pena Sport 1 2 0 2 1 5
11 Azkoyen 1 1 1 5 4 4
12 Txantrea 1 1 2 5 7 4
13 Avance Ezcabarte 1 1 2 5 7 4
14 Cortes 1 0 3 2 5 3
15 Oberena 0 1 3 4 11 1
16 Alesves 0 0 4 1 9 0
1 Naxara 3 0 0 6 0 9
2 Oyonesa 2 2 0 6 4 8
3 La Calzada 2 1 0 10 3 7
4 Pena Balsamaiso 2 1 1 4 1 7
5 Varea 2 1 1 6 5 7
6 River Ebro 2 0 1 4 3 6
7 Berceo 1 1 2 3 4 4
8 Anguiano 1 0 1 3 2 3
9 Comillas 1 0 0 3 2 3
10 Agoncillo 1 0 1 2 1 3
11 Vianes 1 0 2 2 3 3
12 Calahorra II 1 0 3 4 6 3
13 Haro Deportivo 1 0 2 1 4 3
14 Yague 1 0 2 3 7 3
15 Racing Rioja II 0 1 3 3 9 1
16 Casalarreina 0 1 2 1 7 1
1 Epila 4 0 0 7 2 12
2 Almudevar 3 0 0 6 0 9
3 Cuarte 2 1 0 6 2 7
4 Huesca II 2 1 1 8 6 7
5 CDJ Tamarite 2 0 1 6 4 6
6 Calamocha 2 0 1 3 2 6
7 Ejea 1 1 1 2 3 4
8 Robres 1 1 1 3 5 4
9 Illueca 1 0 1 4 4 3
10 Barbastro 1 0 2 4 4 3
11 Binefar 1 0 2 2 4 3
12 Utrillas 0 2 1 2 4 2
13 La Almunia 0 1 2 4 6 1
14 Caspe 0 1 2 2 4 1
15 Atletico Monzon 0 0 2 0 3 0
16 Carinena 0 0 3 0 6 0
1 Manchego 3 1 0 6 2 10
2 Tarancon 2 2 0 6 3 8
3 Quintanar del Rey 2 1 1 6 3 7
4 Illescas 2 1 1 6 4 7
5 Villacanas 2 0 1 4 5 6
6 Torrijos 1 2 0 6 3 5
7 Azuqueca 1 2 0 3 2 5
8 Villarrubia 1 2 0 3 2 5
9 Calvo Sotelo 1 1 1 5 4 4
10 La Solana 1 1 1 3 2 4
11 Conquense 0 3 0 1 1 3
12 Villarrobledo 1 0 2 4 5 3
13 Talavera II 0 2 1 3 5 2
14 Marchamalo 0 0 3 4 8 0
15 Atletico Tomelloso 0 0 3 1 6 0
16 Toledo 0 0 3 1 7 0
1 Cayon 3 1 0 14 5 10
2 Escobedo 3 0 1 7 3 9
3 Vimenor 2 2 0 6 3 8
4 Tropezon 2 2 0 5 2 8
5 Guarnizo 1 2 1 4 4 5
6 Samano 1 2 1 5 6 5
7 Atletico Albericia 1 2 1 5 6 5
8 Castro 1 2 1 3 4 5
9 Gama 1 2 1 4 8 5
10 Solares 1 1 2 4 5 4
11 Cartes 1 1 2 2 3 4
12 Torina 1 1 2 2 3 4
13 Naval 1 1 2 2 4 4
14 Siete Villas 1 1 2 5 8 4
15 Revilla 0 3 1 2 3 3
16 Textil Escudo 0 1 3 1 4 1
1 Vitoria 3 1 0 11 2 10
2 Barakaldo 3 1 0 6 1 10
3 Leioa 3 1 0 7 3 10
4 Pasaia KE 3 0 1 8 4 9
5 Basconia 2 2 0 10 3 8
6 San Ignacio 2 1 1 7 4 7
7 Deusto 1 3 0 7 5 6
8 Anaitasuna 1 1 2 7 8 4
9 Portugalete 1 1 2 2 3 4
10 Urduliz 1 1 2 4 6 4
11 Durango 1 0 3 3 7 3
12 Aurrera Vitoria 1 0 3 3 8 3
13 Lagun Onak 0 2 2 1 3 2
14 Padura 0 2 2 3 7 2
15 Aurrera Ondarroa 0 2 2 5 10 2
16 Touring 0 2 2 3 13 2
1 Europa 4 0 0 9 0 12
2 Sant Andreu 3 0 1 7 4 9
3 San Cristobal 2 1 1 6 4 7
4 Tona 1 3 0 4 2 6
5 Girona II 2 0 2 6 6 6
6 Pobla Mafumet 2 0 2 5 6 6
7 Peralada 2 0 2 5 6 6
8 Montanesa 1 2 1 8 6 5
9 Sants 1 2 1 8 7 5
10 L'Hospitalet 1 2 1 6 5 5
11 Grama 1 2 1 5 7 5
12 Vilassar Mar 1 1 2 5 5 4
13 Badalona II 1 1 2 5 6 4
14 Rapitenca 1 0 3 7 10 3
15 Vilafranca 1 0 3 5 11 3
16 Castelldefels 1 0 3 1 7 3
1 Villarreal III 3 1 0 8 2 10
2 Jove Espanol 3 0 1 4 3 9
3 Atzeneta 2 1 1 6 4 7
4 Acero 2 1 1 4 2 7
5 Levante II 2 1 1 2 1 7
6 Hercules II 2 0 2 6 5 6
7 Orihuela 2 0 1 5 4 6
8 Elche II 1 2 0 2 1 5
9 Patacona 1 2 1 3 3 5
10 Torrellano 1 2 1 2 2 5
11 Silla 1 2 1 1 1 5
12 Torrent 1 1 2 1 2 4
13 Rayo Ibense 1 0 3 5 7 3
14 CF Gandia 1 0 3 2 4 3
15 Roda 1 0 3 4 7 3
16 Castellon II 0 1 3 2 9 1
1 Atletico Astorga 3 1 0 12 4 10
2 Atletico Tordesillas 2 2 0 5 3 8
3 La Virgen del Camino 2 2 0 3 1 8
4 Salamanca UDS 2 1 0 6 1 7
5 Arandina 2 1 0 6 2 7
6 Mirandes II 2 1 1 8 5 7
7 Ponferradina II 2 0 2 7 7 6
8 Real Avila 1 2 0 8 7 5
9 Cultural Leonesa II 1 1 1 3 2 4
10 Becerril Campos 0 3 0 1 1 3
11 UD Santa Marta 0 3 1 5 9 3
12 Almazan 1 0 2 2 6 3
13 Bembibre 0 2 1 2 3 2
14 Numancia II 0 1 3 4 8 1
15 Unami 0 0 3 1 7 0
16 Palencia CF 0 0 4 1 8 0
1 Arenas Armilla 3 1 0 8 2 10
2 El Palo 3 0 0 7 0 9
3 Huetor Vega 2 1 1 7 5 7
4 Atletico Porcuna 2 1 1 6 4 7
5 Almeria II 2 0 2 8 5 6
6 Real Jaen 2 0 1 4 2 6
7 Marbella 2 0 1 3 3 6
8 Huetor Tajar 1 2 1 5 3 5
9 Malaga II 1 1 1 5 5 4
10 Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 1 1 2 7 8 4
11 Torreperogil 1 0 2 4 5 3
12 Motril 1 0 2 2 4 3
13 Torre del Mar 1 0 2 4 7 3
14 Malaga City 1 0 3 2 6 3
15 Maracena 0 2 1 0 3 2
16 Huracan Melilla 0 1 3 0 10 1
1 Villa Santa Brigida 2 1 0 4 0 7
2 Mensajero 2 1 0 5 2 7
3 Panaderia Pulido 2 1 0 3 1 7
4 UD San Fernando 2 0 1 4 2 6
5 Santa Ursula 2 0 1 5 4 6
6 La Cuadra 1 2 0 6 3 5
7 Arucas 1 2 0 3 2 5
8 Las Palmas II 1 1 1 4 2 4
9 Lanzarote 1 1 1 4 4 4
10 Tenerife II 1 0 2 3 6 3
11 Tamaraceite 0 2 1 2 3 2
12 Gran Tarajal 0 2 1 1 2 2
13 Estrella 0 2 1 0 3 2
14 Marino 0 1 2 3 6 1
15 Union Sur Yaiza 0 1 2 3 6 1
16 Ibarra 0 1 2 2 6 1

Tercera División RFEF - Based on Home Games

Pos Team W D L GF GA Pts
1 La Union Atletico 2 0 0 6 0 6
2 Aguilas 2 0 0 7 1 6
3 Racing Murcia 2 0 0 4 1 6
7 Real Murcia II 1 0 1 4 4 3
5 Lorca Deportiva 1 1 0 1 0 4
8 UCAM Murcia II 1 0 1 2 2 3
9 Union Molinense 1 0 1 3 3 3
11 Atletico Pulpileno 0 2 0 1 1 2
4 Deportiva Minera 1 1 0 3 1 4
6 Muleno 1 1 0 2 1 4
13 UD Caravaca 0 1 1 1 3 1
10 Alcantarilla 1 0 1 2 3 3
14 CAP Ciudad de Murcia 0 0 2 1 3 0
15 El Palmar 0 0 2 3 5 0
12 Cieza 0 1 1 2 3 1
16 Bullense 0 0 2 0 6 0
6 Jerez 1 1 0 3 2 4
3 Olivenza 1 1 0 4 2 4
2 Fuente Cantos 2 0 0 3 1 6
4 Calamonte 1 1 0 3 1 4
13 Arroyo 0 1 1 1 3 1
1 Trujillo 2 0 0 3 0 6
9 Llerenense 0 2 0 1 1 2
7 La Estrella 1 0 1 3 3 3
5 Azuaga 1 1 0 2 0 4
14 Atletico Pueblonuevo 0 1 1 1 4 1
15 Moralo 0 0 2 1 4 0
10 Montehermoso 0 1 1 1 2 1
8 Villafranca 1 0 1 2 4 3
11 Miajadas 0 1 1 1 2 1
16 Plasencia 0 0 2 1 5 0
12 Don Alvaro 0 1 1 3 4 1
1 Caudal 2 0 0 6 1 6
6 L'Entregu 1 0 1 3 3 3
2 Llanera 2 0 0 4 2 6
7 Praviano 1 0 1 1 1 3
8 Sporting Gijon II 1 0 1 1 1 3
3 Covadonga 2 0 0 2 0 6
4 Lealtad 2 0 0 2 0 6
9 Llanes 1 0 1 4 4 3
12 Colunga 0 2 0 0 0 2
15 Real Titanico 0 0 1 0 1 0
5 Ceares 1 1 0 3 2 4
10 Valdesoto 1 0 1 2 2 3
16 Tuilla 0 0 2 0 5 0
11 Aviles Stadium 1 0 1 1 3 3
13 Luarca 0 1 1 1 2 1
14 Condal 0 1 1 2 3 1
3 Ursaria 1 1 0 2 1 4
1 Getafe II 1 1 0 5 2 4
4 Torrejon 1 1 0 4 3 4
7 Trival Valderas 1 0 1 4 2 3
5 Mostoles 1 1 0 2 1 4
6 RSC Internacional 1 0 1 4 1 3
2 Pozuelo Alarcon 1 1 0 5 3 4
8 Canillas 1 0 1 3 2 3
9 Galapagar 1 0 1 2 2 3
12 Paracuellos Antamira 1 0 1 3 4 3
10 Rayo Vallecano II 1 0 1 3 3 3
13 Real Aranjuez 0 1 1 1 3 1
15 Collado Villalba 0 0 2 1 3 0
11 Madrid 2021 FP 1 0 1 2 2 3
16 RSD Alcala 0 0 2 0 3 0
14 Las Rozas 0 1 1 1 4 1
4 Silva 1 1 0 4 2 4
1 Somozas 2 0 0 5 1 6
8 Deportivo La Coruna II 1 1 0 3 2 4
9 UD Ourense 1 1 0 3 2 4
5 Estradense 1 1 0 5 3 4
6 Villalbes 1 1 0 4 2 4
10 Arosa 1 1 0 1 0 4
11 Arzua 1 0 1 3 2 3
2 Celta de Vigo III 1 1 0 6 2 4
12 Alondras 1 0 1 4 4 3
3 Choco 1 1 0 5 1 4
7 Atletico Arteixo 1 1 0 4 2 4
14 Barco 0 0 2 0 2 0
13 Rapido Bouzas 0 1 1 0 3 1
16 Paiosaco 0 0 2 0 4 0
15 Viveiro 0 0 2 1 3 0
1 Gerena 2 0 0 6 2 6
6 Pozoblanco 1 1 0 2 1 4
7 Sevilla III 1 1 0 2 1 4
9 Antoniano 1 0 0 1 0 3
4 Cordoba II 1 1 0 2 0 4
2 Rota 2 0 0 2 0 6
3 Conil 2 0 0 2 0 6
13 Cartaya 0 2 0 3 3 2
8 Ciudad de Lucena 1 1 0 3 2 4
5 Coria CF 1 1 0 4 2 4
11 Ceuta II 1 0 1 2 2 3
15 Puente Genil 0 0 1 1 2 0
10 Ayamonte 1 0 1 2 1 3
12 Bollullos 1 0 1 2 3 3
14 Xerez 0 1 1 0 1 1
16 Atletico Espeleno 0 0 1 0 1 0
1 Santanyi 2 0 0 7 1 6
2 Penya Independent 2 0 0 4 0 6
3 Andratx 2 0 0 6 2 6
10 Llosetense 0 2 0 1 1 2
5 Poblense 1 1 0 5 2 4
4 Manacor 2 0 0 4 2 6
9 Platges Calvia 1 0 1 3 2 3
6 Mercadal 1 1 0 4 1 4
11 Binissalem 0 1 0 0 0 1
7 PE Sant Jordi 1 1 0 4 2 4
8 Inter Manacor 1 1 0 3 1 4
13 Constancia 0 1 1 2 4 1
14 Collerense 0 1 1 2 4 1
15 Portmany 0 1 1 0 2 1
12 CE Sant Jordi 0 1 1 2 3 1
16 Soller 0 0 1 1 3 0
5 Beti Onak 2 0 0 3 0 6
4 Valle Egues 2 0 0 5 0 6
9 Burlades 1 1 0 2 1 4
3 Lagunak 2 0 0 7 1 6
10 Ardoi 1 1 0 2 1 4
1 Pamplona 2 0 0 10 2 6
2 Subiza 2 0 0 8 1 6
11 Cantolagua 1 0 1 3 4 3
6 Huarte 2 0 0 2 0 6
13 Pena Sport 0 1 0 1 1 1
14 Azkoyen 0 1 1 2 3 1
8 Txantrea 1 1 0 4 2 4
7 Avance Ezcabarte 1 1 0 4 1 4
12 Cortes 1 0 1 2 3 3
16 Oberena 0 0 2 1 5 0
15 Alesves 0 0 2 1 3 0
1 Naxara 2 0 0 5 0 6
2 Oyonesa 2 0 0 4 2 6
4 La Calzada 1 0 0 3 0 3
6 Pena Balsamaiso 1 0 1 2 1 3
3 Varea 1 1 0 3 2 4
7 River Ebro 1 0 0 1 0 3
11 Berceo 0 1 1 1 2 1
14 Anguiano 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Comillas 1 0 0 3 2 3
5 Agoncillo 1 0 0 2 0 3
10 Vianes 1 0 1 2 2 3
15 Calahorra II 0 0 2 0 4 0
9 Haro Deportivo 1 0 0 1 0 3
16 Yague 0 0 2 2 7 0
13 Racing Rioja II 0 1 1 1 5 1
12 Casalarreina 0 1 1 1 3 1
3 Epila 2 0 0 4 1 6
2 Almudevar 2 0 0 5 0 6
4 Cuarte 1 1 0 3 2 4
6 Huesca II 1 0 1 3 2 3
1 CDJ Tamarite 2 0 0 6 0 6
8 Calamocha 1 0 1 2 2 3
7 Ejea 1 0 0 1 0 3
16 Robres 0 0 1 0 3 0
5 Illueca 1 0 0 4 0 3
11 Barbastro 0 0 1 1 2 0
15 Binefar 0 0 1 0 2 0
9 Utrillas 0 2 0 1 1 2
10 La Almunia 0 1 1 4 5 1
12 Caspe 0 0 1 1 2 0
13 Atletico Monzon 0 0 1 0 1 0
14 Carinena 0 0 1 0 1 0
1 Manchego 2 0 0 3 0 6
3 Tarancon 1 1 0 3 1 4
4 Quintanar del Rey 1 1 0 3 1 4
11 Illescas 0 1 0 1 1 1
2 Villacanas 2 0 0 4 2 6
7 Torrijos 1 0 0 3 0 3
5 Azuqueca 1 1 0 3 2 4
6 Villarrubia 1 1 0 3 2 4
12 Calvo Sotelo 0 1 0 0 0 1
8 La Solana 1 0 0 2 0 3
13 Conquense 0 1 0 0 0 1
9 Villarrobledo 1 0 1 3 3 3
10 Talavera II 0 2 0 3 3 2
14 Marchamalo 0 0 2 3 5 0
15 Atletico Tomelloso 0 0 2 1 4 0
16 Toledo 0 0 1 0 3 0
2 Cayon 1 1 0 7 2 4
1 Escobedo 2 0 0 5 1 6
4 Vimenor 1 1 0 3 2 4
3 Tropezon 1 1 0 3 1 4
10 Guarnizo 0 1 1 2 3 1
9 Samano 1 0 1 2 3 3
5 Atletico Albericia 1 1 0 3 2 4
14 Castro 0 1 1 2 4 1
6 Gama 1 1 0 2 1 4
11 Solares 0 1 1 1 2 1
8 Cartes 1 0 1 1 1 3
16 Torina 0 0 2 1 3 0
7 Naval 1 1 0 1 0 4
15 Siete Villas 0 1 1 2 5 1
12 Revilla 0 1 1 1 2 1
13 Textil Escudo 0 1 1 1 2 1
1 Vitoria 2 0 0 7 1 6
3 Barakaldo 1 1 0 2 1 4
2 Leioa 2 0 0 4 1 6
7 Pasaia KE 1 0 1 3 3 3
4 Basconia 1 1 0 3 2 4
6 San Ignacio 1 0 1 2 1 3
9 Deusto 0 2 0 2 2 2
5 Anaitasuna 1 1 0 5 4 4
10 Portugalete 0 1 1 1 2 1
8 Urduliz 1 0 1 3 4 3
15 Durango 0 0 2 1 4 0
16 Aurrera Vitoria 0 0 2 1 6 0
11 Lagun Onak 0 1 1 0 1 1
12 Padura 0 1 1 2 4 1
13 Aurrera Ondarroa 0 1 1 0 3 1
14 Touring 0 1 1 3 9 1
1 Europa 2 0 0 5 0 6
2 Sant Andreu 2 0 0 4 1 6
3 San Cristobal 2 0 0 5 2 6
8 Tona 1 1 0 2 0 4
4 Girona II 2 0 0 6 3 6
5 Pobla Mafumet 2 0 0 3 1 6
12 Peralada 1 0 1 2 3 3
6 Montanesa 1 1 0 5 2 4
7 Sants 1 1 0 4 1 4
9 L'Hospitalet 1 1 0 4 2 4
15 Grama 0 2 0 3 3 2
10 Vilassar Mar 1 0 1 4 3 3
16 Badalona II 0 1 1 2 4 1
11 Rapitenca 1 0 1 5 5 3
13 Vilafranca 1 0 1 2 3 3
14 Castelldefels 1 0 1 1 2 3
1 Villarreal III 2 0 0 6 1 6
4 Jove Espanol 2 0 0 3 1 6
5 Atzeneta 1 1 0 3 1 4
2 Acero 2 0 0 4 1 6
14 Levante II 0 1 1 0 1 1
8 Hercules II 1 0 1 4 4 3
3 Orihuela 2 0 0 4 1 6
13 Elche II 0 1 0 0 0 1
9 Patacona 1 0 1 1 1 3
12 Torrellano 0 2 0 0 0 2
10 Silla 1 0 1 1 1 3
15 Torrent 0 1 1 0 1 1
6 Rayo Ibense 1 0 1 3 2 3
7 CF Gandia 1 0 1 2 1 3
11 Roda 1 0 1 2 3 3
16 Castellon II 0 1 1 2 3 1
1 Atletico Astorga 2 0 0 5 0 6
4 Atletico Tordesillas 1 1 0 3 2 4
5 La Virgen del Camino 1 1 0 1 0 4
7 Salamanca UDS 1 0 0 2 0 3
12 Arandina 0 1 0 1 1 1
2 Mirandes II 2 0 0 6 2 6
3 Ponferradina II 2 0 0 3 0 6
6 Real Avila 1 1 0 7 6 4
8 Cultural Leonesa II 1 0 1 3 2 3
13 Becerril Campos 0 1 0 0 0 1
10 UD Santa Marta 0 2 0 2 2 2
9 Almazan 1 0 1 2 4 3
11 Bembibre 0 2 0 2 2 2
14 Numancia II 0 1 1 3 4 1
15 Unami 0 0 1 0 3 0
16 Palencia CF 0 0 2 1 5 0
3 Arenas Armilla 1 1 0 4 1 4
1 El Palo 2 0 0 6 0 6
8 Huetor Vega 1 0 1 3 4 3
2 Atletico Porcuna 2 0 0 5 1 6
6 Almeria II 1 0 1 3 2 3
4 Real Jaen 1 0 0 3 0 3
5 Marbella 1 0 0 2 0 3
10 Huetor Tajar 0 1 1 1 2 1
9 Malaga II 0 1 0 1 1 1
14 Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 0 0 2 4 6 0
15 Torreperogil 0 0 2 1 3 0
13 Motril 0 0 1 0 1 0
7 Torre del Mar 1 0 1 4 4 3
16 Malaga City 0 0 2 1 3 0
11 Maracena 0 1 1 0 3 1
12 Huracan Melilla 0 1 1 0 3 1
1 Villa Santa Brigida 2 0 0 4 0 6
3 Mensajero 1 1 0 3 1 4
9 Panaderia Pulido 0 1 0 0 0 1
16 UD San Fernando 0 0 1 1 2 0
2 Santa Ursula 2 0 0 4 0 6
5 La Cuadra 1 0 0 4 1 3
4 Arucas 1 1 0 3 2 4
6 Las Palmas II 1 0 1 3 1 3
8 Lanzarote 1 0 1 2 2 3
7 Tenerife II 1 0 0 3 2 3
10 Tamaraceite 0 1 0 1 1 1
14 Gran Tarajal 0 1 1 0 1 1
11 Estrella 0 1 0 0 0 1
12 Marino 0 1 0 1 1 1
13 Union Sur Yaiza 0 1 0 2 2 1
15 Ibarra 0 1 1 2 3 1

Tercera División RFEF - Based on Away Games

Pos Team W D L GF GA Pts
1 La Union Atletico 2 0 0 5 1 6
3 Aguilas 1 1 0 4 1 4
4 Racing Murcia 1 1 0 4 2 4
2 Real Murcia II 2 0 0 3 0 6
8 Lorca Deportiva 1 0 1 3 4 3
10 UCAM Murcia II 1 0 1 2 4 3
11 Union Molinense 0 2 0 1 1 2
7 Atletico Pulpileno 1 0 1 2 2 3
15 Deportiva Minera 0 0 2 1 5 0
14 Muleno 0 0 2 1 4 0
9 UD Caravaca 1 0 1 1 2 3
13 Alcantarilla 0 1 1 0 3 1
5 CAP Ciudad de Murcia 1 0 1 3 1 3
6 El Palmar 1 0 1 3 2 3
12 Cieza 0 2 0 2 2 2
16 Bullense 0 0 2 2 8 0
1 Jerez 2 0 0 7 1 6
3 Olivenza 2 0 0 5 2 6
9 Fuente Cantos 0 2 0 2 2 2
7 Calamonte 1 0 1 4 4 3
2 Arroyo 2 0 0 4 0 6
13 Trujillo 0 1 1 1 3 1
4 Llerenense 1 1 0 2 1 4
8 La Estrella 1 0 1 2 2 3
14 Azuaga 0 1 1 1 3 1
6 Atletico Pueblonuevo 1 0 1 3 2 3
5 Moralo 1 1 0 2 1 4
10 Montehermoso 0 2 0 0 0 2
15 Villafranca 0 0 2 0 3 0
12 Miajadas 0 1 1 1 2 1
11 Plasencia 0 2 0 2 2 2
16 Don Alvaro 0 0 2 2 5 0
1 Caudal 2 0 0 2 0 6
2 L'Entregu 2 0 0 2 0 6
9 Llanera 1 0 1 1 3 3
3 Praviano 1 1 0 5 1 4
4 Sporting Gijon II 1 1 0 3 0 4
10 Covadonga 0 1 1 2 3 1
11 Lealtad 0 1 1 1 2 1
7 Llanes 1 0 1 1 1 3
6 Colunga 1 0 1 3 1 3
5 Real Titanico 1 1 0 5 3 4
12 Ceares 0 0 1 1 3 0
13 Valdesoto 0 0 2 0 2 0
8 Tuilla 1 0 1 2 2 3
16 Aviles Stadium 0 0 2 1 5 0
14 Luarca 0 0 2 0 2 0
15 Condal 0 0 2 1 4 0
1 Ursaria 2 0 0 6 1 6
2 Getafe II 2 0 0 2 0 6
3 Torrejon 1 1 0 3 2 4
4 Trival Valderas 1 1 0 4 3 4
10 Mostoles 1 0 1 1 3 3
5 RSC Internacional 1 0 1 2 1 3
12 Pozuelo Alarcon 0 2 0 2 2 2
7 Canillas 1 0 1 3 3 3
8 Galapagar 1 0 1 3 3 3
9 Paracuellos Antamira 1 0 1 2 2 3
14 Rayo Vallecano II 0 1 1 2 4 1
11 Real Aranjuez 1 0 1 2 4 3
6 Collado Villalba 1 0 1 3 2 3
16 Madrid 2021 FP 0 0 2 1 7 0
13 RSD Alcala 0 2 0 2 2 2
15 Las Rozas 0 0 2 1 3 0
1 Silva 1 1 0 4 2 4
10 Somozas 0 2 0 0 0 2
2 Deportivo La Coruna II 1 1 0 3 2 4
3 UD Ourense 1 1 0 2 1 4
4 Estradense 1 0 1 3 2 3
8 Villalbes 1 0 1 1 2 3
6 Arosa 1 0 1 2 2 3
9 Arzua 1 0 1 2 3 3
13 Celta de Vigo III 0 1 1 3 4 1
11 Alondras 0 2 0 1 1 2
15 Choco 0 0 2 2 8 0
14 Atletico Arteixo 0 0 2 2 6 0
5 Barco 1 0 1 4 3 3
12 Rapido Bouzas 0 2 0 3 3 2
7 Paiosaco 1 0 1 2 2 3
16 Viveiro 0 0 2 1 7 0
6 Gerena 1 0 1 1 2 3
1 Pozoblanco 1 1 0 2 1 4
3 Sevilla III 1 0 0 2 0 3
2 Antoniano 1 1 0 2 1 4
7 Cordoba II 0 2 0 1 1 2
12 Rota 0 0 1 1 2 0
15 Conil 0 0 2 0 4 0
4 Cartaya 1 0 1 1 1 3
8 Ciudad de Lucena 0 1 1 1 2 1
13 Coria CF 0 0 1 0 1 0
9 Ceuta II 0 1 1 3 4 1
5 Puente Genil 1 0 1 3 3 3
14 Ayamonte 0 0 2 0 2 0
16 Bollullos 0 0 2 0 4 0
10 Xerez 0 1 1 1 2 1
11 Atletico Espeleno 0 1 1 3 4 1
3 Santanyi 1 1 0 3 2 4
2 Penya Independent 1 1 0 2 0 4
6 Andratx 0 2 0 2 2 2
1 Llosetense 2 0 0 6 2 6
4 Poblense 1 0 1 2 2 3
10 Manacor 0 1 1 2 3 1
8 Platges Calvia 0 1 0 0 0 1
13 Mercadal 0 0 2 0 3 0
5 Binissalem 1 0 1 2 3 3
14 PE Sant Jordi 0 0 2 4 8 0
15 Inter Manacor 0 0 2 1 6 0
7 Constancia 0 2 0 3 3 2
11 Collerense 0 1 1 1 3 1
9 Portmany 0 1 0 1 1 1
16 CE Sant Jordi 0 0 2 0 6 0
12 Soller 0 1 1 1 4 1
1 Beti Onak 2 0 0 6 3 6
7 Valle Egues 0 2 0 1 1 2
2 Burlades 1 1 0 2 1 4
8 Lagunak 0 1 1 2 3 1
6 Ardoi 1 0 1 3 6 3
11 Pamplona 0 0 2 1 4 0
13 Subiza 0 0 2 1 6 0
5 Cantolagua 1 0 1 2 1 3
14 Huarte 0 0 2 1 6 0
3 Pena Sport 1 1 0 1 0 4
4 Azkoyen 1 0 0 3 1 3
12 Txantrea 0 0 2 1 5 0
15 Avance Ezcabarte 0 0 2 1 6 0
10 Cortes 0 0 2 0 2 0
9 Oberena 0 1 1 3 6 1
16 Alesves 0 0 2 0 6 0
4 Naxara 1 0 0 1 0 3
10 Oyonesa 0 2 0 2 2 2
1 La Calzada 1 1 0 7 3 4
2 Pena Balsamaiso 1 1 0 2 0 4
7 Varea 1 0 1 3 3 3
8 River Ebro 1 0 1 3 3 3
9 Berceo 1 0 1 2 2 3
5 Anguiano 1 0 1 3 2 3
11 Comillas 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Agoncillo 0 0 1 0 1 0
13 Vianes 0 0 1 0 1 0
3 Calahorra II 1 0 1 4 2 3
15 Haro Deportivo 0 0 2 0 4 0
6 Yague 1 0 0 1 0 3
14 Racing Rioja II 0 0 2 2 4 0
16 Casalarreina 0 0 1 0 4 0
1 Epila 2 0 0 3 1 6
5 Almudevar 1 0 0 1 0 3
4 Cuarte 1 0 0 3 0 3
2 Huesca II 1 1 0 5 4 4
14 CDJ Tamarite 0 0 1 0 4 0
6 Calamocha 1 0 0 1 0 3
10 Ejea 0 1 1 1 3 1
3 Robres 1 1 0 3 2 4
15 Illueca 0 0 1 0 4 0
7 Barbastro 1 0 1 3 2 3
8 Binefar 1 0 1 2 2 3
12 Utrillas 0 0 1 1 3 0
11 La Almunia 0 0 1 0 1 0
9 Caspe 0 1 1 1 2 1
13 Atletico Monzon 0 0 1 0 2 0
16 Carinena 0 0 2 0 5 0
2 Manchego 1 1 0 3 2 4
3 Tarancon 1 1 0 3 2 4
4 Quintanar del Rey 1 0 1 3 2 3
1 Illescas 2 0 1 5 3 6
15 Villacanas 0 0 1 0 3 0
6 Torrijos 0 2 0 3 3 2
8 Azuqueca 0 1 0 0 0 1
9 Villarrubia 0 1 0 0 0 1
5 Calvo Sotelo 1 0 1 5 4 3
10 La Solana 0 1 1 1 2 1
7 Conquense 0 2 0 1 1 2
11 Villarrobledo 0 0 1 1 2 0
12 Talavera II 0 0 1 0 2 0
13 Marchamalo 0 0 1 1 3 0
14 Atletico Tomelloso 0 0 1 0 2 0
16 Toledo 0 0 2 1 4 0
1 Cayon 2 0 0 7 3 6
7 Escobedo 1 0 1 2 2 3
2 Vimenor 1 1 0 3 1 4
3 Tropezon 1 1 0 2 1 4
4 Guarnizo 1 1 0 2 1 4
10 Samano 0 2 0 3 3 2
13 Atletico Albericia 0 1 1 2 4 1
5 Castro 1 1 0 1 0 4
14 Gama 0 1 1 2 7 1
8 Solares 1 0 1 3 3 3
12 Cartes 0 1 1 1 2 1
6 Torina 1 1 0 1 0 4
16 Naval 0 0 2 1 4 0
9 Siete Villas 1 0 1 3 3 3
11 Revilla 0 2 0 1 1 2
15 Textil Escudo 0 0 2 0 2 0
4 Vitoria 1 1 0 4 1 4
1 Barakaldo 2 0 0 4 0 6
7 Leioa 1 1 0 3 2 4
2 Pasaia KE 2 0 0 5 1 6
3 Basconia 1 1 0 7 1 4
5 San Ignacio 1 1 0 5 3 4
6 Deusto 1 1 0 5 3 4
16 Anaitasuna 0 0 2 2 4 0
8 Portugalete 1 0 1 1 1 3
11 Urduliz 0 1 1 1 2 1
10 Durango 1 0 1 2 3 3
9 Aurrera Vitoria 1 0 1 2 2 3
12 Lagun Onak 0 1 1 1 2 1
13 Padura 0 1 1 1 3 1
14 Aurrera Ondarroa 0 1 1 5 7 1
15 Touring 0 1 1 0 4 1
1 Europa 2 0 0 4 0 6
3 Sant Andreu 1 0 1 3 3 3
7 San Cristobal 0 1 1 1 2 1
6 Tona 0 2 0 2 2 2
12 Girona II 0 0 2 0 3 0
13 Pobla Mafumet 0 0 2 2 5 0
4 Peralada 1 0 1 3 3 3
8 Montanesa 0 1 1 3 4 1
11 Sants 0 1 1 4 6 1
9 L'Hospitalet 0 1 1 2 3 1
5 Grama 1 0 1 2 4 3
10 Vilassar Mar 0 1 1 1 2 1
2 Badalona II 1 0 1 3 2 3
14 Rapitenca 0 0 2 2 5 0
15 Vilafranca 0 0 2 3 8 0
16 Castelldefels 0 0 2 0 5 0
2 Villarreal III 1 1 0 2 1 4
8 Jove Espanol 1 0 1 1 2 3
5 Atzeneta 1 0 1 3 3 3
11 Acero 0 1 1 0 1 1
1 Levante II 2 0 0 2 0 6
4 Hercules II 1 0 1 2 1 3
12 Orihuela 0 0 1 1 3 0
3 Elche II 1 1 0 2 1 4
9 Patacona 0 2 0 2 2 2
6 Torrellano 1 0 1 2 2 3
10 Silla 0 2 0 0 0 2
7 Torrent 1 0 1 1 1 3
14 Rayo Ibense 0 0 2 2 5 0
15 CF Gandia 0 0 2 0 3 0
13 Roda 0 0 2 2 4 0
16 Castellon II 0 0 2 0 6 0
2 Atletico Astorga 1 1 0 7 4 4
4 Atletico Tordesillas 1 1 0 2 1 4
5 La Virgen del Camino 1 1 0 2 1 4
3 Salamanca UDS 1 1 0 4 1 4
1 Arandina 2 0 0 5 1 6
9 Mirandes II 0 1 1 2 3 1
13 Ponferradina II 0 0 2 4 7 0
7 Real Avila 0 1 0 1 1 1
8 Cultural Leonesa II 0 1 0 0 0 1
6 Becerril Campos 0 2 0 1 1 2
10 UD Santa Marta 0 1 1 3 7 1
12 Almazan 0 0 1 0 2 0
11 Bembibre 0 0 1 0 1 0
14 Numancia II 0 0 2 1 4 0
15 Unami 0 0 2 1 4 0
16 Palencia CF 0 0 2 0 3 0
1 Arenas Armilla 2 0 0 4 1 6
6 El Palo 1 0 0 1 0 3
2 Huetor Vega 1 1 0 4 1 4
14 Atletico Porcuna 0 1 1 1 3 1
5 Almeria II 1 0 1 5 3 3
9 Real Jaen 1 0 1 1 2 3
11 Marbella 1 0 1 1 3 3
3 Huetor Tajar 1 1 0 4 1 4
8 Malaga II 1 0 1 4 4 3
4 Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 1 1 0 3 2 4
7 Torreperogil 1 0 0 3 2 3
10 Motril 1 0 1 2 3 3
15 Torre del Mar 0 0 1 0 3 0
12 Malaga City 1 0 1 1 3 3
13 Maracena 0 1 0 0 0 1
16 Huracan Melilla 0 0 2 0 7 0
5 Villa Santa Brigida 0 1 0 0 0 1
3 Mensajero 1 0 0 2 1 3
2 Panaderia Pulido 2 0 0 3 1 6
1 UD San Fernando 2 0 0 3 0 6
12 Santa Ursula 0 0 1 1 4 0
4 La Cuadra 0 2 0 2 2 2
6 Arucas 0 1 0 0 0 1
7 Las Palmas II 0 1 0 1 1 1
8 Lanzarote 0 1 0 2 2 1
16 Tenerife II 0 0 2 0 4 0
10 Tamaraceite 0 1 1 1 2 1
9 Gran Tarajal 0 1 0 1 1 1
11 Estrella 0 1 1 0 3 1
13 Marino 0 0 2 2 5 0
14 Union Sur Yaiza 0 0 2 1 4 0
15 Ibarra 0 0 1 0 3 0

EXTRA TEAM INFO

CD Egüés

Club Deportivo Egüés is a Spanish football team based in Egüés, in the autonomous community of Navarre. Founded in 1968, it plays in Tercera División – ...Read More

CD Huarte

Club Deportivo Huarte is a Spanish football team based in Huarte/Uharte in the autonomous community of Navarre. Founded in 1975, it plays in 3ª - Group ...Read More