The Predictor Says...

Under 2.5
17.00%
Over 2.5
83.00%
BTTS
18.00%

Odds

Bookmaker 1 X 2 Under 2.5 Over 2.5
Bwin 16 7.5 1.11 2.8 1.38
T&C's Apply, Over 18s Only, BeGambleAware.org

Starting Line UPS

Bałtyk Gdynia

    Olimpia Grudziądz

    Recent Meetings

    In their last meeting 3 meetings , Bałtyk Gdynia have Won: 0 Lost: 3 and the teams have Drawn: 0. Bałtyk Gdynia have scored an average of 0.67 goals per match whilst conceding an average of 2.67 goals whilst Olimpia Grudziądz have scored an average of 2.67 goals per match whilst conceding an average of 0.67 goals. The average goals scored per match when these two teams have met is 3.33

    2022-09-23 (III Liga)

    1 - 2

    2022-03-11 (III Liga)

    1 - 4

    2021-08-14 (III Liga)

    2 - 0

    Bałtyk Gdynia FORM

    In their last 10 matches, Bałtyk Gdynia have Won: 0, Lost: 8 and Drawn: 2. They have scored an average of 0.7 goals per match whilst conceding an average of 2.4 goals per match. The average goals scored per match is 3.1

    Overall

    Won
    0%
    Lost
    80%
    Drawn
    20%

    Home

    Won
    0%
    Lost
    100%
    Drawn
    0%

    Away

    Won
    0%
    Lost
    60%
    Drawn
    40%

    2022-10-01 (III Liga)

    3 - 2

    2022-09-23 (III Liga)

    1 - 2

    2022-09-16 (III Liga)

    4 - 1

    2022-09-10 (III Liga)

    0 - 1

    2022-09-03 (III Liga)

    3 - 0

    2022-08-30 (Cup)

    0 - 3

    2022-08-26 (III Liga)

    1 - 5

    2022-08-20 (III Liga)

    1 - 1

    2022-08-17 (III Liga)

    0 - 1

    2022-08-12 (III Liga)

    1 - 1

    Olimpia Grudziądz FORM

    In their last 10 matches, Olimpia Grudziądz have Won: 7, Lost: 1 and Drawn: 2. They have scored an average of 2.7 goals per match whilst conceding an average of 0.8 goals per match. The average goals scored per match is 3.5

    Overall

    Won
    70%
    Lost
    10%
    Drawn
    20%

    Home

    Won
    40%
    Lost
    20%
    Drawn
    40%

    Away

    Won
    100%
    Lost
    0%
    Drawn
    40%

    2022-10-01 (III Liga)

    1 - 3

    2022-09-23 (III Liga)

    1 - 2

    2022-09-17 (III Liga)

    2 - 2

    2022-09-10 (III Liga)

    1 - 2

    2022-09-02 (III Liga)

    5 - 1

    2022-08-27 (III Liga)

    0 - 5

    2022-08-21 (III Liga)

    0 - 0

    2022-08-17 (III Liga)

    0 - 4

    2022-08-12 (III Liga)

    2 - 0

    2022-08-05 (III Liga)

    0 - 4

    III Liga - Overall

    Pos Team W D L GF GA Pts
    1 Swit 8 1 1 24 9 25
    2 Mlawianka Mlawa 7 2 1 30 18 23
    3 Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki 6 4 0 20 12 22
    4 Legionovia Legionowo 6 3 1 24 12 21
    5 Unia Skierniewice 5 3 2 10 5 18
    6 Legia Warszawa II 4 5 1 24 14 17
    7 Lechia T. Mazowiecki 4 3 3 14 12 15
    8 Bron Radom 4 3 3 20 15 15
    9 Pelikan Lowicz 4 2 3 16 13 14
    10 Olimpia Zambrow 2 5 3 11 16 11
    11 Jagiellonia II 3 1 5 21 19 10
    12 Ursus Warszawa 1 7 2 15 18 10
    13 Sokol Ostroda 3 1 6 15 21 10
    14 LKS Lodz II 2 3 5 13 18 9
    15 Pilica Bialobrzegi 1 4 5 12 22 7
    16 Warta Sieradz 1 4 5 11 22 7
    17 Blonianka Blonie 1 1 8 11 29 4
    18 Concordia Elblag 0 2 8 9 25 2
    1 Rakow Czestochowa II 9 1 0 26 5 28
    2 Rekord Bielsko-Biala 6 2 2 24 11 20
    3 Polonia Bytom 6 1 3 18 12 19
    4 Lechia Zielona Gora 5 3 2 13 13 18
    5 Gornik Zabrze II 5 2 2 22 15 17
    6 Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 5 2 3 15 11 17
    7 Sleza Wroclaw 5 1 4 25 18 16
    8 Pawlowice Slaskie 4 3 2 21 15 15
    9 Warta Gorzow 3 4 3 10 19 13
    10 Goczalkowice Zdroj 3 3 4 11 14 12
    11 Polonia Nysa 3 2 5 14 19 11
    12 Kluczbork 3 2 5 18 18 11
    13 Carina Gubin 3 2 5 12 19 11
    14 Odra Wodzislaw Slaski 3 2 5 16 22 11
    15 Chrobry Glogow II 3 0 7 11 16 9
    16 Stilon Gorzow 2 2 6 11 17 8
    17 Stal Brzeg 2 1 7 8 23 7
    18 Miedz Legnica II 1 3 6 12 20 6
    1 Wieczysta Krakow 6 3 1 23 8 21
    2 Cracovia Krakow II 6 3 0 22 7 21
    3 Lagow 6 3 1 17 8 21
    4 Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 5 2 3 16 12 17
    5 Avia Swidnik 4 4 1 12 4 16
    6 Korona Kielce II 4 4 1 13 9 16
    7 Stal Stalowa Wola 5 1 3 18 13 16
    8 KSZO 1929 4 2 3 14 10 14
    9 Sokol Sieniawa 4 1 4 12 16 13
    10 Podhale Nowy Targ 3 3 3 10 10 12
    11 Wisloka Debica 3 3 4 15 16 12
    12 Podlasie Biala Podlaska 2 5 2 10 10 11
    13 Chelmianka Chelm 3 2 5 18 15 11
    14 Lublinianka 3 1 6 10 16 10
    15 Unia Tarnow 3 1 6 9 29 10
    16 Wisla Sandomierz 1 2 6 8 21 5
    17 Wiazownica 1 1 7 13 22 4
    18 Czarni Polaniec 1 1 8 6 20 4
    1 Olimpia Grudziadz 7 2 1 27 8 23
    2 Gedania Gdansk 7 2 1 28 16 23
    3 Swit Skolwin 6 3 1 27 8 21
    4 Zawisza Bydgoszcz 7 0 3 26 14 21
    5 Pogon Szczecin II 6 3 1 16 7 21
    6 Blekitni Stargard 5 4 1 20 12 19
    7 Starogard Gdanski 5 3 2 12 9 18
    8 Polonia Sroda 5 1 4 21 20 16
    9 Stolem Gniewino 4 1 5 14 20 13
    10 Sokol Kleczew 3 3 4 13 16 12
    11 Unia Swarzedz 3 3 4 12 17 12
    12 Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce 3 1 6 17 25 10
    13 Vineta Wolin 3 1 6 12 25 10
    14 Cartusia Kartuzy 3 0 7 10 14 9
    15 Jarota Jarocin 2 3 5 15 21 9
    16 Unia Janikowo 2 2 6 12 20 8
    17 Unia Solec Kujawski 1 2 7 8 22 5
    18 Baltyk Gdynia 0 2 8 8 24 2

    III Liga - Based on Home Games

    Pos Team W D L GF GA Pts
    1 Swit 4 1 1 13 4 13
    2 Mlawianka Mlawa 4 1 1 20 12 13
    6 Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki 2 2 0 8 5 8
    4 Legionovia Legionowo 3 1 1 13 6 10
    18 Unia Skierniewice 0 1 1 0 1 1
    5 Legia Warszawa II 2 3 1 16 10 9
    7 Lechia T. Mazowiecki 2 1 2 7 6 7
    3 Bron Radom 3 2 1 12 8 11
    11 Pelikan Lowicz 1 1 2 5 6 4
    14 Olimpia Zambrow 0 3 2 3 8 3
    13 Jagiellonia II 1 0 3 8 9 3
    8 Ursus Warszawa 1 4 1 12 12 7
    9 Sokol Ostroda 2 0 3 7 10 6
    12 LKS Lodz II 1 1 2 5 9 4
    16 Pilica Bialobrzegi 0 2 3 3 8 2
    10 Warta Sieradz 1 2 2 7 10 5
    15 Blonianka Blonie 1 0 4 6 13 3
    17 Concordia Elblag 0 2 4 6 12 2
    1 Rakow Czestochowa II 6 0 0 16 3 18
    6 Rekord Bielsko-Biala 2 2 0 10 5 8
    2 Polonia Bytom 4 0 1 12 4 12
    4 Lechia Zielona Gora 3 3 0 8 5 12
    7 Gornik Zabrze II 2 1 0 7 4 7
    11 Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 1 1 2 7 6 4
    3 Sleza Wroclaw 4 0 1 17 9 12
    9 Pawlowice Slaskie 2 0 2 8 6 6
    15 Warta Gorzow 0 3 1 4 9 3
    18 Goczalkowice Zdroj 0 1 3 1 6 1
    5 Polonia Nysa 3 1 4 12 13 10
    17 Kluczbork 0 1 4 5 10 1
    13 Carina Gubin 1 1 2 5 10 4
    8 Odra Wodzislaw Slaski 2 1 2 10 10 7
    14 Chrobry Glogow II 1 0 4 6 11 3
    16 Stilon Gorzow 0 2 4 5 9 2
    10 Stal Brzeg 2 0 4 5 11 6
    12 Miedz Legnica II 1 1 3 8 10 4
    1 Wieczysta Krakow 3 2 0 15 3 11
    3 Cracovia Krakow II 3 1 0 11 5 10
    2 Lagow 3 2 0 11 6 11
    11 Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 2 0 3 6 6 6
    10 Avia Swidnik 1 3 1 5 4 6
    8 Korona Kielce II 2 2 1 8 6 8
    5 Stal Stalowa Wola 3 0 1 7 3 9
    7 KSZO 1929 2 2 0 6 3 8
    12 Sokol Sieniawa 1 1 2 4 8 4
    15 Podhale Nowy Targ 0 1 3 1 6 1
    4 Wisloka Debica 3 1 1 11 8 10
    13 Podlasie Biala Podlaska 0 3 1 4 5 3
    9 Chelmianka Chelm 2 2 3 11 11 8
    6 Lublinianka 3 0 3 8 7 9
    16 Unia Tarnow 0 1 4 0 14 1
    18 Wisla Sandomierz 0 0 4 4 13 0
    14 Wiazownica 1 0 4 7 9 3
    17 Czarni Polaniec 0 0 4 2 8 0
    8 Olimpia Grudziadz 2 2 1 10 6 8
    1 Gedania Gdansk 5 0 1 21 12 15
    2 Swit Skolwin 4 2 0 19 2 14
    5 Zawisza Bydgoszcz 3 0 1 11 3 9
    4 Pogon Szczecin II 3 1 0 9 3 10
    6 Blekitni Stargard 2 3 0 8 3 9
    11 Starogard Gdanski 2 1 1 4 4 7
    3 Polonia Sroda 4 0 1 18 10 12
    7 Stolem Gniewino 3 0 3 11 13 9
    9 Sokol Kleczew 2 2 2 11 9 8
    12 Unia Swarzedz 2 1 2 6 6 7
    14 Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce 1 1 3 6 10 4
    13 Vineta Wolin 2 0 3 4 9 6
    15 Cartusia Kartuzy 1 0 4 7 9 3
    16 Jarota Jarocin 0 2 3 5 9 2
    10 Unia Janikowo 2 1 1 8 5 7
    17 Unia Solec Kujawski 0 2 4 4 12 2
    18 Baltyk Gdynia 0 0 4 2 9 0

    III Liga - Based on Away Games

    Pos Team W D L GF GA Pts
    3 Swit 4 0 0 11 5 12
    5 Mlawianka Mlawa 3 1 0 10 6 10
    2 Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki 4 2 0 12 7 14
    4 Legionovia Legionowo 3 2 0 11 6 11
    1 Unia Skierniewice 5 2 1 10 4 17
    7 Legia Warszawa II 2 2 0 8 4 8
    8 Lechia T. Mazowiecki 2 2 1 7 6 8
    13 Bron Radom 1 1 2 8 7 4
    6 Pelikan Lowicz 3 1 1 11 7 10
    9 Olimpia Zambrow 2 2 1 8 8 8
    10 Jagiellonia II 2 1 2 13 10 7
    15 Ursus Warszawa 0 3 1 3 6 3
    14 Sokol Ostroda 1 1 3 8 11 4
    11 LKS Lodz II 1 2 3 8 9 5
    12 Pilica Bialobrzegi 1 2 2 9 14 5
    16 Warta Sieradz 0 2 3 4 12 2
    17 Blonianka Blonie 0 1 4 5 16 1
    18 Concordia Elblag 0 0 4 3 13 0
    4 Rakow Czestochowa II 3 1 0 10 2 10
    2 Rekord Bielsko-Biala 4 0 2 14 6 12
    9 Polonia Bytom 2 1 2 6 8 7
    13 Lechia Zielona Gora 2 0 2 5 8 6
    6 Gornik Zabrze II 3 1 2 15 11 10
    1 Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 4 1 1 8 5 13
    14 Sleza Wroclaw 1 1 3 8 9 4
    8 Pawlowice Slaskie 2 3 0 13 9 9
    7 Warta Gorzow 3 1 2 6 10 10
    3 Goczalkowice Zdroj 3 2 1 10 8 11
    17 Polonia Nysa 0 1 1 2 6 1
    5 Kluczbork 3 1 1 13 8 10
    10 Carina Gubin 2 1 3 7 9 7
    15 Odra Wodzislaw Slaski 1 1 3 6 12 4
    11 Chrobry Glogow II 2 0 3 5 5 6
    12 Stilon Gorzow 2 0 2 6 8 6
    18 Stal Brzeg 0 1 3 3 12 1
    16 Miedz Legnica II 0 2 3 4 10 2
    6 Wieczysta Krakow 3 1 1 8 5 10
    1 Cracovia Krakow II 3 2 0 11 2 11
    5 Lagow 3 1 1 6 2 10
    3 Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 3 2 0 10 6 11
    4 Avia Swidnik 3 1 0 7 0 10
    9 Korona Kielce II 2 2 0 5 3 8
    11 Stal Stalowa Wola 2 1 2 11 10 7
    12 KSZO 1929 2 0 3 8 7 6
    7 Sokol Sieniawa 3 0 2 8 8 9
    2 Podhale Nowy Targ 3 2 0 9 4 11
    16 Wisloka Debica 0 2 3 4 8 2
    10 Podlasie Biala Podlaska 2 2 1 6 5 8
    15 Chelmianka Chelm 1 0 2 7 4 3
    17 Lublinianka 0 1 3 2 9 1
    8 Unia Tarnow 3 0 2 9 15 9
    13 Wisla Sandomierz 1 2 2 4 8 5
    18 Wiazownica 0 1 3 6 13 1
    14 Czarni Polaniec 1 1 4 4 12 4
    1 Olimpia Grudziadz 5 0 0 17 2 15
    6 Gedania Gdansk 2 2 0 7 4 8
    7 Swit Skolwin 2 1 1 8 6 7
    2 Zawisza Bydgoszcz 4 0 2 15 11 12
    3 Pogon Szczecin II 3 2 1 7 4 11
    5 Blekitni Stargard 3 1 1 12 9 10
    4 Starogard Gdanski 3 2 1 8 5 11
    14 Polonia Sroda 1 1 3 3 10 4
    12 Stolem Gniewino 1 1 2 3 7 4
    13 Sokol Kleczew 1 1 2 2 7 4
    11 Unia Swarzedz 1 2 2 6 11 5
    10 Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce 2 0 3 11 15 6
    15 Vineta Wolin 1 1 3 8 16 4
    9 Cartusia Kartuzy 2 0 3 3 5 6
    8 Jarota Jarocin 2 1 2 10 12 7
    18 Unia Janikowo 0 1 5 4 15 1
    16 Unia Solec Kujawski 1 0 3 4 10 3
    17 Baltyk Gdynia 0 2 4 6 15 2

    EXTRA TEAM INFO

    We are working on a fix. Please bear with us (http-cg)
    We are working on a fix. Please bear with us (http-cg)