The Predictor Says...

Under 2.5
1.00%
Over 2.5
88.00%
BTTS
61.00%

Odds

Bookmaker 1 X 2 Under 2.5 Over 2.5
Bwin 1.23 6.25 7.5
Unibet 1.25 5.1 7 2.85 1.37
T&C's Apply, Over 18s Only, BeGambleAware.org

Starting Line UPS

Ingolstadt II

    Hallbergmoos-Goldach

    Recent Meetings

    In their last meeting 3 meetings , Ingolstadt II have Won: 2 Lost: 1 and the teams have Drawn: 0. Ingolstadt II have scored an average of 2.67 goals per match whilst conceding an average of 1.33 goals whilst VfB Hallbergmoos-Goldach have scored an average of 1.33 goals per match whilst conceding an average of 2.67 goals. The average goals scored per match when these two teams have met is 4

    2022-09-23 (Oberliga)

    4 - 1

    2022-04-29 (Oberliga)

    1 - 2

    2021-10-01 (Oberliga)

    1 - 3

    Ingolstadt II FORM

    In their last 10 matches, Ingolstadt II have Won: 7, Lost: 0 and Drawn: 3. They have scored an average of 2.4 goals per match whilst conceding an average of 0.7 goals per match. The average goals scored per match is 3.1

    Overall

    Won
    70%
    Lost
    0%
    Drawn
    30%

    Home

    Won
    83%
    Lost
    0%
    Drawn
    16%

    Away

    Won
    50%
    Lost
    0%
    Drawn
    50%

    2022-09-23 (Oberliga)

    4 - 1

    2022-09-17 (Oberliga)

    1 - 0

    2022-09-10 (Oberliga)

    1 - 1

    2022-09-02 (Oberliga)

    3 - 0

    2022-08-27 (Oberliga)

    0 - 3

    2022-08-20 (Oberliga)

    4 - 0

    2022-08-13 (Oberliga)

    2 - 3

    2022-08-09 (Oberliga)

    2 - 0

    2022-08-05 (Oberliga)

    1 - 1

    2022-07-30 (Oberliga)

    2 - 2

    VfB Hallbergmoos-Goldach FORM

    In their last 10 matches, VfB Hallbergmoos-Goldach have Won: 2, Lost: 7 and Drawn: 1. They have scored an average of 1 goals per match whilst conceding an average of 2.7 goals per match. The average goals scored per match is 3.7

    Overall

    Won
    20%
    Lost
    70%
    Drawn
    10%

    Home

    Won
    40%
    Lost
    60%
    Drawn
    0%

    Away

    Won
    0%
    Lost
    80%
    Drawn
    40%

    2022-09-23 (Oberliga)

    4 - 1

    2022-09-16 (Oberliga)

    2 - 1

    2022-09-09 (Oberliga)

    4 - 1

    2022-09-02 (Oberliga)

    1 - 4

    2022-08-28 (Oberliga)

    1 - 1

    2022-08-18 (Oberliga)

    0 - 2

    2022-08-12 (Oberliga)

    L Dachau

    3 - 0

    2022-08-09 (Oberliga)

    1 - 5

    2022-08-06 (Oberliga)

    2 - 0

    2022-07-29 (Oberliga)

    3 - 1

    Oberliga - Overall

    Pos Team W D L GF GA Pts
    1 Wegberg-Beeck 5 0 1 18 5 15
    2 Borussia Freialdenhoven 4 1 1 11 7 13
    3 Bonner SC 3 3 1 16 7 12
    4 Hennef 05 4 0 2 13 10 12
    5 Bergisch Gladbach 3 2 2 8 7 11
    6 Vichttal 3 1 2 13 8 10
    7 Fortuna Koln II 2 3 1 8 7 9
    8 Blau-WeiY Konigsdorf 2 2 2 13 9 8
    9 Eintracht Hohkeppel 2 2 2 11 14 8
    10 Pesch 2 1 3 9 12 7
    11 Blau-WeiY Friesdorf 2 1 3 5 19 7
    12 Hurth 1 3 2 4 6 6
    13 Siegburger SV 1 2 3 7 8 5
    14 Frechen 1 2 3 8 11 5
    15 BCV Glesch / Paffendorf 1 1 4 8 12 4
    16 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 0 2 4 5 15 2
    1 Bovinghausen 6 2 0 19 8 20
    2 Westfalia Rhynern 6 2 0 13 2 20
    3 PreuYen Munster II 5 2 1 24 10 17
    4 Paderborn II 4 2 2 11 6 14
    5 Sportfreunde Lotte 4 1 3 18 11 13
    6 Gutersloh 4 1 2 11 10 13
    7 Victoria Clarholz 4 1 3 10 12 13
    8 Gievenbeck 3 3 2 13 7 12
    9 Finnentrop / Bamenohl 3 1 4 17 17 10
    10 ASC Dortmund 3 1 4 9 10 10
    11 Eintracht Rheine 3 1 4 11 13 10
    12 Vreden 2 2 4 13 22 8
    13 Delbrucker SC 2 1 5 12 17 7
    14 Erndtebruck 2 1 3 8 16 7
    15 Ennepetal 2 1 4 7 15 7
    16 Sprockhovel 2 1 5 13 22 7
    17 Schermbeck 1 2 5 10 15 5
    18 Sportfreunde Siegen 1 1 6 7 13 4
    1 Aumund-Vegesack 6 0 1 21 8 18
    2 Vatan Sport 5 1 1 17 5 16
    3 Oberneuland 5 0 2 28 7 15
    4 Hemelingen 4 2 1 24 14 14
    5 OSC Bremerhaven 4 1 1 17 12 13
    6 Union Bremen 4 0 3 13 14 12
    7 ESC Geestemunde 3 2 2 13 11 11
    8 Schwachhausen 2 3 2 15 15 9
    9 Komet Arsten 2 2 3 12 17 8
    10 Woltmershausen 2 2 3 12 25 8
    11 TuSpo Surheide 2 1 4 13 18 7
    12 Brinkumer SV 2 1 4 10 16 7
    13 Werder Bremen III 2 0 5 12 23 6
    14 BTS Neustadt 1 2 4 10 18 5
    15 Leher TS 1 1 4 11 14 4
    16 Blumenthaler SV 1 0 6 10 21 3
    1 Stuttgarter Kickers 8 2 1 37 7 26
    2 Goppinger SV 7 3 1 23 10 24
    3 Sonnenhof GroYaspach 7 2 2 19 12 23
    4 FC Holzhausen 6 2 3 28 19 20
    5 Mutschelbach 5 4 2 21 15 19
    6 Hollenbach 5 2 4 16 15 17
    7 Reutlingen 5 1 5 21 16 16
    8 Bietigheim-Bissingen 5 0 6 21 23 15
    9 Oberachern 4 3 4 17 20 15
    10 Ravensburg 3 5 3 14 18 14
    11 Rielasingen-Arlen 4 2 4 15 21 14
    12 Villingen 4 1 5 17 16 13
    13 CfR Pforzheim 4 1 5 16 19 13
    14 Neckarsulmer SU 3 3 5 17 21 12
    15 Nottingen 3 2 5 19 21 11
    16 Backnang 3 2 6 18 25 11
    17 Offenburger FV 2 2 7 8 28 8
    18 Freiburger FC 0 1 10 9 30 1
    1 Schwarz-WeiY Essen 7 3 1 17 7 24
    2 SSVg Velbert 7 2 1 16 6 23
    3 Hilden 6 3 2 21 13 21
    4 Germania Ratingen 6 2 2 24 17 20
    5 Uerdingen 6 2 2 18 13 20
    6 Monheim 6 1 3 19 16 19
    7 Sonsbeck 5 3 3 20 16 18
    8 Meerbusch 5 2 4 29 17 17
    9 Union Nettetal 5 2 3 17 15 17
    10 SC St. Tonis 4 3 3 15 15 15
    11 TuRU 1880 Dusseldorf 4 3 4 14 18 15
    12 TVD Velbert 4 2 4 18 13 14
    13 Schonnebeck 4 1 6 16 20 13
    14 SF Baumberg 3 2 5 12 16 11
    15 Kleve 3 1 5 20 17 10
    16 MSV Dusseldorf 2 4 5 20 22 10
    17 SF Hamborn 2 3 5 16 18 9
    18 Homberg 2 3 6 11 16 9
    19 Cronenberger SC 2 1 7 10 25 7
    20 Kray 1 3 6 12 26 6
    21 FSV Duisburg 1 2 8 9 28 5
    1 Lupo-Martini 8 0 1 17 5 24
    2 Heeslinger SC 6 2 1 22 7 20
    3 Spelle-Venhaus 5 2 2 23 11 17
    4 VfL Oldenburg 5 2 2 20 16 17
    5 Germania Egestorf 5 0 3 15 9 15
    6 Schoningen 4 2 2 16 12 14
    7 Bersenbruck 4 1 4 21 14 13
    8 Pattensen 4 1 4 15 16 13
    9 Ramlingen / Ehlershausen 2 5 2 15 15 11
    10 FT Braunschweig 3 2 4 12 17 11
    11 Eintracht Celle 3 1 5 17 23 10
    12 Arminia Hannover 2 3 3 16 15 9
    13 Rotenburger SV 1 5 3 12 12 8
    14 Gifhorn 2 2 5 9 17 8
    15 Ahlerstedt / Ottendorf 2 2 5 16 25 8
    16 Papenburg 1 5 3 13 24 8
    17 LSK Hansa 2 0 6 8 17 6
    18 HSC Hannover 1 3 5 12 24 6
    1 Hansa Rostock II 6 1 0 23 9 19
    2 Hertha Zehlendorf 5 1 1 15 3 16
    3 1. FC Frankfurt 5 1 1 16 8 16
    4 Rostocker FC 5 1 1 13 6 16
    5 Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin 5 1 1 12 6 16
    6 MSV 1919 Neuruppin 4 2 1 12 7 14
    7 Staaken 4 0 3 13 10 12
    8 Makkabi 3 2 2 14 6 11
    9 CFC Hertha 2 2 3 8 11 8
    10 RSV Eintracht 2 2 3 8 12 8
    11 Union Furstenwalde 1 4 2 7 10 7
    12 Neustrelitz 1 3 3 9 10 6
    13 Eintracht Mahlsdorf 1 3 3 7 10 6
    14 Pampow 1 2 4 8 10 5
    15 Dynamo Schwerin 1 2 4 8 15 5
    16 Optik Rathenow 1 1 4 6 13 4
    17 Tasmania Berlin 1 0 5 6 13 3
    18 Mecklenburg Schwerin 0 0 7 3 29 0
    1 Eilenburg 5 1 1 15 7 16
    2 Bischofswerdaer FV 4 3 0 15 3 15
    3 SC Freital 4 2 1 10 6 14
    4 Krieschow 4 1 2 15 10 13
    5 VfL Halle 4 1 2 11 10 13
    6 Blau-WeiY Zorbau 3 3 1 16 9 12
    7 FC Grimma 3 3 1 11 5 12
    8 Plauen 3 1 3 14 8 10
    9 Union Sandersdorf 2 4 1 5 5 10
    10 Auerbach 2 3 2 9 8 9
    11 Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 1 4 2 5 8 7
    12 Wacker Nordhausen 2 1 4 8 13 7
    13 Ludwigsfelde 1 3 3 9 11 6
    14 Westerhausen 1 3 3 8 14 6
    15 Einheit Wernigerode 1 2 4 8 14 5
    16 An der Fahner Hohe 1 2 4 4 12 5
    17 Budissa Bautzen 1 1 5 8 17 4
    18 Einheit Rudolstadt 0 4 3 9 20 4
    1 Sasel 8 2 2 40 19 26
    2 Paloma 8 2 2 26 13 26
    3 Eimsbutteler TV 7 3 0 30 8 24
    4 Niendorfer TSV 7 1 2 28 13 22
    5 Dassendorf 6 2 2 24 9 20
    6 Concordia 6 2 3 26 14 20
    7 Victoria Hamburg 6 2 3 22 17 20
    8 Hamm United 4 4 4 15 19 16
    9 Buchholz 5 1 6 16 24 16
    10 Turkiye 4 3 4 19 15 15
    11 Altona 93 4 3 2 16 13 15
    12 Harksheide 2 5 4 13 20 11
    13 HEBC 2 3 4 12 16 9
    14 Hamburger SV III 2 3 6 17 26 9
    15 Union Tornesch 2 3 6 14 27 9
    16 Suderelbe 2 2 6 19 21 8
    17 Curslack-Neuengamme 2 2 7 13 35 8
    18 Osdorf 2 0 9 8 27 6
    19 Rugenbergen 1 1 8 10 32 4
    1 Eintracht Stadtallendorf 9 2 1 34 14 29
    2 Rot-WeiY Walldorf 9 1 2 31 13 28
    3 Turk Gucu Friedberg 8 2 2 29 19 26
    4 Eintracht Frankfurt II 7 1 4 41 17 22
    5 FC GieYen 6 3 2 21 14 21
    6 SV Steinbach 6 3 3 24 15 21
    7 Hanau 93 6 3 3 18 16 21
    8 Fernwald 6 2 4 27 19 20
    9 Baunatal 5 4 3 20 16 19
    10 Waldgirmes 4 2 6 23 21 14
    11 Eddersheim 3 4 5 15 17 13
    12 Weidenhausen 4 0 8 13 29 12
    13 Viktoria Griesheim 3 3 6 15 32 12
    14 Dietkirchen 3 3 5 22 30 12
    15 Neuhof 3 2 7 14 23 11
    16 Bayern Alzenau 3 2 6 12 17 11
    17 FC 1906 Erlensee 2 4 6 23 26 10
    18 TSV Steinbach II 3 1 8 16 30 10
    19 Rot-WeiY Hadamar 3 1 8 12 27 10
    20 Unter-Flockenbach 2 3 6 17 32 9
    1 Schott Mainz 7 1 1 35 9 22
    2 Koblenz 6 2 1 17 4 20
    3 FV Engers 07 5 3 1 22 9 18
    4 Gonsenheim 4 3 2 17 14 15
    5 Mulheim-Karlich 4 1 5 17 20 13
    6 Karbach 2 5 2 16 14 11
    7 Alemannia Waldalgesheim 3 2 4 15 23 11
    8 Pfeddersheim 3 1 5 14 19 10
    9 Eisbachtal 2 1 6 10 24 7
    10 Ahrweiler BC 1 3 5 7 17 6
    11 Kirchberg 1 2 6 13 30 5
    1 Pirmasens 7 1 1 23 5 22
    2 Diefflen 5 2 2 27 16 17
    3 Kaiserslautern II 5 1 3 20 9 16
    4 Mechtersheim 4 1 3 22 15 13
    5 Auersmacher 4 0 4 14 15 12
    6 Arminia Ludwigshafen 3 3 3 10 17 12
    7 Jagersburg 3 1 6 16 30 10
    8 Hertha Wiesbach 2 3 4 15 21 9
    9 Morlautern 3 0 6 14 25 9
    10 Dudenhofen 2 2 4 14 14 8
    11 Elversberg II 2 2 4 10 18 8
    1 Todesfelde 9 1 2 39 15 28
    2 Kilia Kiel 9 1 1 38 14 28
    3 Heider SV 9 1 2 37 17 28
    4 Eichede 8 2 1 21 5 26
    5 TSB Flensburg 6 2 3 24 14 20
    6 Union Neumunster 5 2 5 35 20 17
    7 Inter Turkspor Kiel 4 3 4 24 22 15
    8 Pansdorf 4 3 4 21 20 15
    9 Oldenburger SV 4 3 4 22 24 15
    10 Eckernforder SV 4 2 4 14 16 14
    11 Bordesholm 3 3 6 24 25 12
    12 Lubeck II 3 1 6 19 27 10
    13 GW Siebenbaumen 2 4 5 10 25 10
    14 Weiche Flensburg II 2 2 7 12 29 8
    15 Dornbreite Lubeck 2 1 7 11 31 7
    16 Husumer SV 1 2 7 12 35 5
    17 Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm 1 1 8 6 30 4
    1 Eintracht Bamberg 10 2 1 29 13 32
    2 Gebenbach 10 0 3 38 20 30
    3 Eltersdorf 8 2 3 27 17 26
    4 Ammerthal 7 4 2 29 18 25
    5 1. SC Feucht 6 4 3 23 22 22
    6 Donaustauf 6 2 5 37 23 20
    7 Abtswind 5 3 5 18 21 18
    8 Wurzburger FV 5 3 5 22 23 18
    9 Cham 5 2 6 20 26 17
    10 Kornburg 5 2 6 11 17 17
    11 ATSV Erlangen 5 1 7 24 24 16
    12 Jahn Regensburg II 5 1 7 25 27 16
    13 ASV Neumarkt 4 3 6 20 21 15
    14 Weiden 4 2 7 22 24 14
    15 GroYbardorf 4 1 8 20 26 13
    16 Bayern Hof 3 3 7 14 31 12
    17 DJK Bamberg 3 2 8 17 24 11
    18 Geesdorf 2 3 8 15 34 9
    1 Landsberg 9 3 1 31 16 30
    2 Ingolstadt II 8 3 2 28 13 27
    3 Schalding-Heining 8 2 2 27 14 26
    4 Kirchanschoring 8 2 3 22 16 26
    5 Memmingen 7 4 2 25 18 25
    6 Deisenhofen 6 4 3 23 15 22
    7 1860 Munchen II 5 7 1 21 13 22
    8 Schwaben Augsburg 6 2 5 25 24 20
    9 Gundelfingen 5 4 4 21 14 19
    10 Erlbach 5 4 4 18 11 19
    11 Ismaning 5 2 6 23 24 17
    12 Kottern 5 0 8 15 25 15
    13 Dachau 4 2 7 22 26 14
    14 Nordlingen 4 1 8 24 32 13
    15 Garching 2 3 8 11 19 9
    16 Turkspor Augsburg 2 2 8 16 31 8
    17 Hallbergmoos-Goldach 2 1 10 13 34 7
    18 1860 Rosenheim 2 0 11 12 32 6

    Oberliga - Based on Home Games

    Pos Team W D L GF GA Pts
    2 Wegberg-Beeck 3 0 0 11 1 9
    10 Borussia Freialdenhoven 1 1 1 5 5 4
    1 Bonner SC 3 1 0 12 1 10
    4 Hennef 05 3 0 0 9 1 9
    5 Bergisch Gladbach 2 0 1 5 2 6
    3 Vichttal 3 0 0 13 4 9
    6 Fortuna Koln II 1 2 0 5 3 5
    13 Blau-WeiY Konigsdorf 1 1 1 3 4 4
    11 Eintracht Hohkeppel 1 1 1 7 7 4
    8 Pesch 1 1 1 7 4 4
    14 Blau-WeiY Friesdorf 1 1 1 1 7 4
    7 Hurth 1 2 0 3 2 5
    9 Siegburger SV 1 1 1 6 4 4
    12 Frechen 1 1 1 3 3 4
    16 BCV Glesch / Paffendorf 0 0 3 3 9 0
    15 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 0 1 2 2 5 1
    3 Bovinghausen 3 1 0 9 3 10
    2 Westfalia Rhynern 3 1 0 7 0 10
    6 PreuYen Munster II 2 2 1 16 9 8
    4 Paderborn II 3 0 1 6 2 9
    1 Sportfreunde Lotte 3 1 0 11 2 10
    12 Gutersloh 2 0 2 6 7 6
    5 Victoria Clarholz 3 0 1 7 5 9
    14 Gievenbeck 1 2 1 5 4 5
    10 Finnentrop / Bamenohl 2 1 1 8 7 7
    9 ASC Dortmund 2 1 1 5 4 7
    11 Eintracht Rheine 2 0 2 3 3 6
    13 Vreden 2 0 2 9 12 6
    18 Delbrucker SC 0 1 3 5 10 1
    15 Erndtebruck 1 1 0 4 3 4
    8 Ennepetal 2 1 0 5 3 7
    7 Sprockhovel 2 1 1 12 10 7
    17 Schermbeck 1 0 3 6 8 3
    16 Sportfreunde Siegen 1 0 3 5 5 3
    3 Aumund-Vegesack 3 0 1 13 6 9
    2 Vatan Sport 3 0 0 11 1 9
    1 Oberneuland 3 0 1 20 3 9
    8 Hemelingen 1 2 0 13 7 5
    5 OSC Bremerhaven 2 1 0 8 6 7
    4 Union Bremen 3 0 1 8 8 9
    7 ESC Geestemunde 2 0 2 8 7 6
    10 Schwachhausen 1 1 1 5 6 4
    16 Komet Arsten 0 1 2 5 9 1
    6 Woltmershausen 2 1 1 10 8 7
    11 TuSpo Surheide 1 0 2 5 7 3
    14 Brinkumer SV 1 0 3 3 7 3
    12 Werder Bremen III 1 0 2 6 8 3
    15 BTS Neustadt 0 2 2 6 9 2
    9 Leher TS 1 1 1 8 5 4
    13 Blumenthaler SV 1 0 2 5 7 3
    4 Stuttgarter Kickers 3 2 0 16 4 11
    1 Goppinger SV 4 2 0 12 4 14
    2 Sonnenhof GroYaspach 4 1 0 7 1 13
    6 FC Holzhausen 3 1 1 13 8 10
    5 Mutschelbach 3 2 1 14 8 11
    3 Hollenbach 4 1 1 11 7 13
    7 Reutlingen 3 1 1 12 7 10
    16 Bietigheim-Bissingen 2 0 3 6 9 6
    8 Oberachern 3 1 2 12 9 10
    9 Ravensburg 3 1 2 9 9 10
    10 Rielasingen-Arlen 2 2 1 7 7 8
    13 Villingen 2 1 3 11 12 7
    17 CfR Pforzheim 2 0 3 10 16 6
    11 Neckarsulmer SU 2 1 3 6 6 7
    15 Nottingen 2 0 2 11 9 6
    12 Backnang 2 1 2 10 10 7
    14 Offenburger FV 2 1 3 8 16 7
    18 Freiburger FC 0 1 4 4 15 1
    2 Schwarz-WeiY Essen 3 3 0 7 2 12
    3 SSVg Velbert 3 2 0 9 2 11
    1 Hilden 4 1 1 9 4 13
    8 Germania Ratingen 3 0 2 10 9 9
    9 Uerdingen 3 0 2 9 9 9
    5 Monheim 3 0 2 12 8 9
    12 Sonsbeck 2 1 2 6 6 7
    16 Meerbusch 1 2 3 15 14 5
    6 Union Nettetal 3 0 2 11 8 9
    13 SC St. Tonis 1 3 1 10 8 6
    10 TuRU 1880 Dusseldorf 2 2 1 7 6 8
    4 TVD Velbert 3 1 1 9 3 10
    14 Schonnebeck 2 0 3 6 8 6
    7 SF Baumberg 3 0 2 9 7 9
    11 Kleve 2 1 3 15 12 7
    18 MSV Dusseldorf 1 1 3 9 10 4
    19 SF Hamborn 1 1 3 7 8 4
    15 Homberg 1 3 2 5 7 6
    17 Cronenberger SC 1 1 1 5 5 4
    21 Kray 0 1 5 9 22 1
    20 FSV Duisburg 1 1 3 5 12 4
    5 Lupo-Martini 4 0 1 9 2 12
    3 Heeslinger SC 4 0 0 10 2 12
    1 Spelle-Venhaus 4 0 0 15 3 12
    4 VfL Oldenburg 4 0 1 13 5 12
    2 Germania Egestorf 4 0 0 10 0 12
    8 Schoningen 2 1 1 11 6 7
    6 Bersenbruck 3 1 1 15 7 10
    17 Pattensen 1 0 3 3 10 3
    10 Ramlingen / Ehlershausen 1 2 0 5 4 5
    12 FT Braunschweig 1 1 2 8 10 4
    9 Eintracht Celle 2 1 2 12 12 7
    7 Arminia Hannover 2 2 1 15 7 8
    13 Rotenburger SV 0 4 1 4 6 4
    14 Gifhorn 1 1 3 4 7 4
    11 Ahlerstedt / Ottendorf 1 2 2 10 12 5
    15 Papenburg 0 4 1 7 10 4
    16 LSK Hansa 1 0 2 4 5 3
    18 HSC Hannover 1 0 3 4 12 3
    4 Hansa Rostock II 2 1 0 7 3 7
    3 Hertha Zehlendorf 3 0 1 10 2 9
    6 1. FC Frankfurt 2 1 1 4 6 7
    1 Rostocker FC 4 0 0 11 3 12
    2 Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin 4 0 0 10 2 12
    5 MSV 1919 Neuruppin 2 1 1 7 5 7
    15 Staaken 1 0 2 4 6 3
    7 Makkabi 2 0 1 10 3 6
    17 CFC Hertha 0 1 2 2 6 1
    9 RSV Eintracht 1 1 1 5 4 4
    14 Union Furstenwalde 0 3 1 3 5 3
    10 Neustrelitz 1 1 2 5 4 4
    8 Eintracht Mahlsdorf 1 2 1 6 6 5
    16 Pampow 0 1 3 5 8 1
    11 Dynamo Schwerin 1 1 1 5 6 4
    12 Optik Rathenow 1 1 1 4 5 4
    13 Tasmania Berlin 1 0 1 2 2 3
    18 Mecklenburg Schwerin 0 0 3 0 12 0
    2 Eilenburg 3 0 0 6 1 9
    6 Bischofswerdaer FV 2 1 0 3 0 7
    7 SC Freital 2 1 1 5 4 7
    9 Krieschow 2 0 1 6 4 6
    3 VfL Halle 3 0 0 5 2 9
    1 Blau-WeiY Zorbau 3 1 0 11 3 10
    4 FC Grimma 2 2 0 9 2 8
    8 Plauen 2 0 2 10 4 6
    10 Union Sandersdorf 1 3 0 3 2 6
    12 Auerbach 1 2 1 6 6 5
    11 Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 1 2 0 3 2 5
    5 Wacker Nordhausen 2 1 0 7 2 7
    13 Ludwigsfelde 1 2 1 8 8 5
    14 Westerhausen 1 2 1 6 10 5
    18 Einheit Wernigerode 0 1 2 2 7 1
    15 An der Fahner Hohe 1 0 2 2 7 3
    17 Budissa Bautzen 0 1 3 4 8 1
    16 Einheit Rudolstadt 0 2 1 5 7 2
    5 Sasel 4 0 1 18 7 12
    1 Paloma 5 1 0 20 5 16
    4 Eimsbutteler TV 4 2 0 19 4 14
    3 Niendorfer TSV 5 0 1 20 7 15
    2 Dassendorf 5 0 0 18 4 15
    7 Concordia 3 2 0 14 4 11
    6 Victoria Hamburg 4 0 2 13 11 12
    13 Hamm United 2 2 2 7 10 8
    9 Buchholz 3 0 3 9 12 9
    11 Turkiye 2 2 1 10 6 8
    12 Altona 93 2 2 0 7 4 8
    8 Harksheide 2 3 1 7 4 9
    17 HEBC 1 1 2 7 8 4
    14 Hamburger SV III 2 1 3 11 10 7
    16 Union Tornesch 1 2 3 5 13 5
    10 Suderelbe 2 2 2 17 7 8
    15 Curslack-Neuengamme 1 2 2 5 9 5
    19 Osdorf 0 0 5 4 15 0
    18 Rugenbergen 1 0 3 5 12 3
    3 Eintracht Stadtallendorf 5 0 1 17 9 15
    1 Rot-WeiY Walldorf 5 0 1 17 4 15
    5 Turk Gucu Friedberg 4 1 0 13 7 13
    10 Eintracht Frankfurt II 3 0 1 18 6 9
    2 FC GieYen 5 0 0 14 3 15
    12 SV Steinbach 2 3 2 11 9 9
    7 Hanau 93 3 2 1 12 8 11
    4 Fernwald 4 2 1 19 8 14
    11 Baunatal 2 3 1 7 4 9
    14 Waldgirmes 2 2 2 10 8 8
    6 Eddersheim 3 2 1 8 3 11
    17 Weidenhausen 2 0 4 8 12 6
    9 Viktoria Griesheim 3 1 2 13 15 10
    8 Dietkirchen 3 2 1 15 11 11
    19 Neuhof 2 0 4 9 14 6
    15 Bayern Alzenau 2 2 1 8 7 8
    13 FC 1906 Erlensee 2 2 2 16 11 8
    18 TSV Steinbach II 2 0 4 9 13 6
    20 Rot-WeiY Hadamar 2 0 4 6 14 6
    16 Unter-Flockenbach 2 1 4 12 19 7
    3 Schott Mainz 4 0 0 23 2 12
    2 Koblenz 4 1 0 10 1 13
    1 FV Engers 07 4 1 0 12 1 13
    5 Gonsenheim 3 1 0 9 5 10
    8 Mulheim-Karlich 3 0 2 11 10 9
    10 Karbach 1 3 0 10 6 6
    9 Alemannia Waldalgesheim 2 2 0 9 5 8
    21 Pfeddersheim 1 0 4 3 13 3
    12 Eisbachtal 2 0 2 6 7 6
    22 Ahrweiler BC 0 2 3 4 12 2
    15 Kirchberg 1 2 2 12 12 5
    4 Pirmasens 4 0 0 13 0 12
    6 Diefflen 3 0 1 16 3 9
    7 Kaiserslautern II 3 0 1 10 2 9
    11 Mechtersheim 2 0 2 9 7 6
    13 Auersmacher 2 0 2 9 10 6
    16 Arminia Ludwigshafen 1 2 2 3 9 5
    17 Jagersburg 1 1 3 9 16 4
    18 Hertha Wiesbach 0 3 2 8 11 3
    20 Morlautern 1 0 4 9 17 3
    19 Dudenhofen 1 0 3 6 9 3
    14 Elversberg II 1 2 1 5 4 5
    1 Todesfelde 7 0 0 28 6 21
    5 Kilia Kiel 3 1 1 16 7 10
    2 Heider SV 6 0 0 24 2 18
    3 Eichede 4 1 1 11 3 13
    8 TSB Flensburg 2 2 1 10 8 8
    4 Union Neumunster 3 1 2 20 8 10
    12 Inter Turkspor Kiel 1 2 2 12 14 5
    9 Pansdorf 2 2 2 14 12 8
    10 Oldenburger SV 2 1 2 8 10 7
    6 Eckernforder SV 3 1 1 10 6 10
    7 Bordesholm 3 0 3 15 12 9
    11 Lubeck II 2 1 4 14 19 7
    13 GW Siebenbaumen 1 2 1 4 9 5
    14 Weiche Flensburg II 1 1 2 4 6 4
    17 Dornbreite Lubeck 1 0 4 4 13 3
    15 Husumer SV 1 1 3 7 13 4
    16 Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm 1 1 4 5 15 4
    1 Eintracht Bamberg 7 1 0 23 9 22
    3 Gebenbach 5 0 2 20 14 15
    2 Eltersdorf 5 2 0 15 6 17
    6 Ammerthal 4 1 1 17 10 13
    8 1. SC Feucht 3 2 2 9 10 11
    10 Donaustauf 3 0 1 16 5 9
    18 Abtswind 0 3 4 7 14 3
    9 Wurzburger FV 3 1 3 10 10 10
    14 Cham 2 1 3 9 14 7
    7 Kornburg 4 0 2 6 4 12
    11 ATSV Erlangen 3 0 4 15 16 9
    5 Jahn Regensburg II 4 1 1 16 8 13
    16 ASV Neumarkt 1 3 3 11 13 6
    4 Weiden 4 1 1 15 6 13
    12 GroYbardorf 2 1 3 10 9 7
    15 Bayern Hof 2 1 4 8 17 7
    13 DJK Bamberg 2 1 4 11 10 7
    17 Geesdorf 1 1 4 7 11 4
    2 Landsberg 5 1 1 17 10 16
    1 Ingolstadt II 5 1 1 17 6 16
    5 Schalding-Heining 4 1 1 13 4 13
    10 Kirchanschoring 3 1 3 8 11 10
    6 Memmingen 3 2 1 10 6 11
    4 Deisenhofen 4 2 1 12 4 14
    9 1860 Munchen II 2 4 0 8 5 10
    11 Schwaben Augsburg 2 1 2 8 9 7
    7 Gundelfingen 3 1 2 14 6 10
    3 Erlbach 4 3 0 14 3 15
    8 Ismaning 3 1 3 17 13 10
    13 Kottern 2 0 4 5 10 6
    12 Dachau 2 1 4 15 17 7
    14 Nordlingen 2 0 5 11 17 6
    16 Garching 1 2 3 5 6 5
    18 Turkspor Augsburg 0 2 4 8 14 2
    15 Hallbergmoos-Goldach 2 0 4 8 16 6
    17 1860 Rosenheim 1 0 6 9 21 3

    Oberliga - Based on Away Games

    Pos Team W D L GF GA Pts
    2 Wegberg-Beeck 2 0 1 7 4 6
    1 Borussia Freialdenhoven 3 0 0 6 2 9
    11 Bonner SC 0 2 1 4 6 2
    8 Hennef 05 1 0 2 4 9 3
    3 Bergisch Gladbach 1 2 1 3 5 5
    15 Vichttal 0 1 2 0 4 1
    6 Fortuna Koln II 1 1 1 3 4 4
    4 Blau-WeiY Konigsdorf 1 1 1 10 5 4
    7 Eintracht Hohkeppel 1 1 1 4 7 4
    9 Pesch 1 0 2 2 8 3
    10 Blau-WeiY Friesdorf 1 0 2 4 12 3
    12 Hurth 0 1 2 1 4 1
    13 Siegburger SV 0 1 2 1 4 1
    14 Frechen 0 1 2 5 8 1
    5 BCV Glesch / Paffendorf 1 1 1 5 3 4
    16 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 0 1 2 3 10 1
    1 Bovinghausen 3 1 0 10 5 10
    2 Westfalia Rhynern 3 1 0 6 2 10
    3 PreuYen Munster II 3 0 0 8 1 9
    7 Paderborn II 1 2 1 5 4 5
    12 Sportfreunde Lotte 1 0 3 7 9 3
    5 Gutersloh 2 1 0 5 3 7
    9 Victoria Clarholz 1 1 2 3 7 4
    4 Gievenbeck 2 1 1 8 3 7
    10 Finnentrop / Bamenohl 1 0 3 9 10 3
    11 ASC Dortmund 1 0 3 4 6 3
    8 Eintracht Rheine 1 1 2 8 10 4
    15 Vreden 0 2 2 4 10 2
    6 Delbrucker SC 2 0 2 7 7 6
    13 Erndtebruck 1 0 3 4 13 3
    17 Ennepetal 0 0 4 2 12 0
    18 Sprockhovel 0 0 4 1 12 0
    14 Schermbeck 0 2 2 4 7 2
    16 Sportfreunde Siegen 0 1 3 2 8 1
    1 Aumund-Vegesack 3 0 0 8 2 9
    3 Vatan Sport 2 1 1 6 4 7
    5 Oberneuland 2 0 1 8 4 6
    2 Hemelingen 3 0 1 11 7 9
    6 OSC Bremerhaven 2 0 1 9 6 6
    11 Union Bremen 1 0 2 5 6 3
    7 ESC Geestemunde 1 2 0 5 4 5
    8 Schwachhausen 1 2 1 10 9 5
    4 Komet Arsten 2 1 1 7 8 7
    14 Woltmershausen 0 1 2 2 17 1
    10 TuSpo Surheide 1 1 2 8 11 4
    9 Brinkumer SV 1 1 1 7 9 4
    13 Werder Bremen III 1 0 3 6 15 3
    12 BTS Neustadt 1 0 2 4 9 3
    15 Leher TS 0 0 3 3 9 0
    16 Blumenthaler SV 0 0 4 5 14 0
    1 Stuttgarter Kickers 5 0 1 21 3 15
    2 Goppinger SV 3 1 1 11 6 10
    4 Sonnenhof GroYaspach 3 1 2 12 11 10
    3 FC Holzhausen 3 1 2 15 11 10
    6 Mutschelbach 2 2 1 7 7 8
    14 Hollenbach 1 1 3 5 8 4
    9 Reutlingen 2 0 4 9 9 6
    5 Bietigheim-Bissingen 3 0 3 15 14 9
    13 Oberachern 1 2 2 5 11 5
    15 Ravensburg 0 4 1 5 9 4
    10 Rielasingen-Arlen 2 0 3 8 14 6
    8 Villingen 2 0 2 6 4 6
    7 CfR Pforzheim 2 1 2 6 3 7
    11 Neckarsulmer SU 1 2 2 11 15 5
    12 Nottingen 1 2 3 8 12 5
    16 Backnang 1 1 4 8 15 4
    17 Offenburger FV 0 1 4 0 12 1
    18 Freiburger FC 0 0 6 5 15 0
    2 Schwarz-WeiY Essen 4 0 1 10 5 12
    3 SSVg Velbert 4 0 1 7 4 12
    9 Hilden 2 2 1 12 9 8
    4 Germania Ratingen 3 2 0 14 8 11
    5 Uerdingen 3 2 0 9 4 11
    7 Monheim 3 1 1 7 8 10
    6 Sonsbeck 3 2 1 14 10 11
    1 Meerbusch 4 0 1 14 3 12
    10 Union Nettetal 2 2 1 6 7 8
    8 SC St. Tonis 3 0 2 5 7 9
    12 TuRU 1880 Dusseldorf 2 1 3 7 12 7
    16 TVD Velbert 1 1 3 9 10 4
    11 Schonnebeck 2 1 3 10 12 7
    20 SF Baumberg 0 2 3 3 9 2
    17 Kleve 1 0 2 5 5 3
    13 MSV Dusseldorf 1 3 2 11 12 6
    14 SF Hamborn 1 2 2 9 10 5
    18 Homberg 1 0 4 6 9 3
    19 Cronenberger SC 1 0 6 5 20 3
    15 Kray 1 2 1 3 4 5
    21 FSV Duisburg 0 1 5 4 16 1
    1 Lupo-Martini 4 0 0 8 3 12
    3 Heeslinger SC 2 2 1 12 5 8
    7 Spelle-Venhaus 1 2 2 8 8 5
    8 VfL Oldenburg 1 2 1 7 11 5
    13 Germania Egestorf 1 0 3 5 9 3
    4 Schoningen 2 1 1 5 6 7
    12 Bersenbruck 1 0 3 6 7 3
    2 Pattensen 3 1 1 12 6 10
    6 Ramlingen / Ehlershausen 1 3 2 10 11 6
    5 FT Braunschweig 2 1 2 4 7 7
    15 Eintracht Celle 1 0 3 5 11 3
    18 Arminia Hannover 0 1 2 1 8 1
    9 Rotenburger SV 1 1 2 8 6 4
    10 Gifhorn 1 1 2 5 10 4
    16 Ahlerstedt / Ottendorf 1 0 3 6 13 3
    11 Papenburg 1 1 2 6 14 4
    17 LSK Hansa 1 0 4 4 12 3
    14 HSC Hannover 0 3 2 8 12 3
    1 Hansa Rostock II 4 0 0 16 6 12
    4 Hertha Zehlendorf 2 1 0 5 1 7
    2 1. FC Frankfurt 3 0 0 12 2 9
    9 Rostocker FC 1 1 1 2 3 4
    11 Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin 1 1 1 2 4 4
    5 MSV 1919 Neuruppin 2 1 0 5 2 7
    3 Staaken 3 0 1 9 4 9
    7 Makkabi 1 2 1 4 3 5
    6 CFC Hertha 2 1 1 6 5 7
    12 RSV Eintracht 1 1 2 3 8 4
    10 Union Furstenwalde 1 1 1 4 5 4
    13 Neustrelitz 0 2 1 4 6 2
    14 Eintracht Mahlsdorf 0 1 2 1 4 1
    8 Pampow 1 1 1 3 2 4
    15 Dynamo Schwerin 0 1 3 3 9 1
    16 Optik Rathenow 0 0 3 2 8 0
    17 Tasmania Berlin 0 0 4 4 11 0
    18 Mecklenburg Schwerin 0 0 4 3 17 0
    4 Eilenburg 2 1 1 9 6 7
    1 Bischofswerdaer FV 2 2 0 12 3 8
    2 SC Freital 2 1 0 5 2 7
    3 Krieschow 2 1 1 9 6 7
    10 VfL Halle 1 1 2 6 8 4
    12 Blau-WeiY Zorbau 0 2 1 5 6 2
    7 FC Grimma 1 1 1 2 3 4
    6 Plauen 1 1 1 4 4 4
    8 Union Sandersdorf 1 1 1 2 3 4
    5 Auerbach 1 1 1 3 2 4
    14 Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 0 2 2 2 6 2
    18 Wacker Nordhausen 0 0 4 1 11 0
    16 Ludwigsfelde 0 1 2 1 3 1
    17 Westerhausen 0 1 2 2 4 1
    9 Einheit Wernigerode 1 1 2 6 7 4
    13 An der Fahner Hohe 0 2 2 2 5 2
    11 Budissa Bautzen 1 0 2 4 9 3
    15 Einheit Rudolstadt 0 2 2 4 13 2
    1 Sasel 4 2 1 22 12 14
    3 Paloma 3 1 2 6 8 10
    2 Eimsbutteler TV 3 1 0 11 4 10
    7 Niendorfer TSV 2 1 1 8 6 7
    12 Dassendorf 1 2 2 6 5 5
    4 Concordia 3 0 3 12 10 9
    5 Victoria Hamburg 2 2 1 9 6 8
    6 Hamm United 2 2 2 8 9 8
    10 Buchholz 2 1 3 7 12 7
    8 Turkiye 2 1 3 9 9 7
    9 Altona 93 2 1 2 9 9 7
    16 Harksheide 0 2 3 6 16 2
    13 HEBC 1 2 2 5 8 5
    17 Hamburger SV III 0 2 3 6 16 2
    14 Union Tornesch 1 1 3 9 14 4
    19 Suderelbe 0 0 4 2 14 0
    15 Curslack-Neuengamme 1 0 5 8 26 3
    11 Osdorf 2 0 4 4 12 6
    18 Rugenbergen 0 1 5 5 20 1
    1 Eintracht Stadtallendorf 4 2 0 17 5 14
    3 Rot-WeiY Walldorf 4 1 1 14 9 13
    4 Turk Gucu Friedberg 4 1 2 16 12 13
    2 Eintracht Frankfurt II 4 1 3 23 11 13
    10 FC GieYen 1 3 2 7 11 6
    5 SV Steinbach 4 0 1 13 6 12
    7 Hanau 93 3 1 2 6 8 10
    9 Fernwald 2 0 3 8 11 6
    6 Baunatal 3 1 2 13 12 10
    8 Waldgirmes 2 0 4 13 13 6
    16 Eddersheim 0 2 4 7 14 2
    11 Weidenhausen 2 0 4 5 17 6
    19 Viktoria Griesheim 0 2 4 2 17 2
    20 Dietkirchen 0 1 4 7 19 1
    12 Neuhof 1 2 3 5 9 5
    15 Bayern Alzenau 1 0 5 4 10 3
    17 FC 1906 Erlensee 0 2 4 7 15 2
    14 TSV Steinbach II 1 1 4 7 17 4
    13 Rot-WeiY Hadamar 1 1 4 6 13 4
    18 Unter-Flockenbach 0 2 2 5 13 2
    1 Schott Mainz 3 1 1 12 7 10
    6 Koblenz 2 1 1 7 3 7
    14 FV Engers 07 1 2 1 10 8 5
    15 Gonsenheim 1 2 2 8 9 5
    18 Mulheim-Karlich 1 1 3 6 10 4
    16 Karbach 1 2 2 6 8 5
    20 Alemannia Waldalgesheim 1 0 4 6 18 3
    5 Pfeddersheim 2 1 1 11 6 7
    21 Eisbachtal 0 1 4 4 17 1
    17 Ahrweiler BC 1 1 2 3 5 4
    22 Kirchberg 0 0 4 1 18 0
    2 Pirmasens 3 1 1 10 5 10
    3 Diefflen 2 2 1 11 13 8
    7 Kaiserslautern II 2 1 2 10 7 7
    4 Mechtersheim 2 1 1 13 8 7
    9 Auersmacher 2 0 2 5 5 6
    8 Arminia Ludwigshafen 2 1 1 7 8 7
    12 Jagersburg 2 0 3 7 14 6
    10 Hertha Wiesbach 2 0 2 7 10 6
    11 Morlautern 2 0 2 5 8 6
    13 Dudenhofen 1 2 1 8 5 5
    19 Elversberg II 1 0 3 5 14 3
    8 Todesfelde 2 1 2 11 9 7
    1 Kilia Kiel 6 0 0 22 7 18
    5 Heider SV 3 1 2 13 15 10
    2 Eichede 4 1 0 10 2 13
    3 TSB Flensburg 4 0 2 14 6 12
    7 Union Neumunster 2 1 3 15 12 7
    4 Inter Turkspor Kiel 3 1 2 12 8 10
    9 Pansdorf 2 1 2 7 8 7
    6 Oldenburger SV 2 2 2 14 14 8
    11 Eckernforder SV 1 1 3 4 10 4
    15 Bordesholm 0 3 3 9 13 3
    14 Lubeck II 1 0 2 5 8 3
    10 GW Siebenbaumen 1 2 4 6 16 5
    13 Weiche Flensburg II 1 1 5 8 23 4
    12 Dornbreite Lubeck 1 1 3 7 18 4
    16 Husumer SV 0 1 4 5 22 1
    17 Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm 0 0 4 1 15 0
    6 Eintracht Bamberg 3 1 1 6 4 10
    1 Gebenbach 5 0 1 18 6 15
    8 Eltersdorf 3 0 3 12 11 9
    3 Ammerthal 3 3 1 12 8 12
    5 1. SC Feucht 3 2 1 14 12 11
    4 Donaustauf 3 2 4 21 18 11
    2 Abtswind 5 0 1 11 7 15
    10 Wurzburger FV 2 2 2 12 13 8
    7 Cham 3 1 3 11 12 10
    13 Kornburg 1 2 4 5 13 5
    11 ATSV Erlangen 2 1 3 9 8 7
    17 Jahn Regensburg II 1 0 6 9 19 3
    9 ASV Neumarkt 3 0 3 9 8 9
    18 Weiden 0 1 6 7 18 1
    12 GroYbardorf 2 0 5 10 17 6
    14 Bayern Hof 1 2 3 6 14 5
    16 DJK Bamberg 1 1 4 6 14 4
    15 Geesdorf 1 2 4 8 23 5
    2 Landsberg 4 2 0 14 6 14
    7 Ingolstadt II 3 2 1 11 7 11
    4 Schalding-Heining 4 1 1 14 10 13
    1 Kirchanschoring 5 1 0 14 5 16
    3 Memmingen 4 2 1 15 12 14
    10 Deisenhofen 2 2 2 11 11 8
    6 1860 Munchen II 3 3 1 13 8 12
    5 Schwaben Augsburg 4 1 3 17 15 13
    8 Gundelfingen 2 3 2 7 8 9
    15 Erlbach 1 1 4 4 8 4
    13 Ismaning 2 1 3 6 11 7
    9 Kottern 3 0 4 10 15 9
    11 Dachau 2 1 3 7 9 7
    12 Nordlingen 2 1 3 13 15 7
    16 Garching 1 1 5 6 13 4
    14 Turkspor Augsburg 2 0 4 8 17 6
    18 Hallbergmoos-Goldach 0 1 6 5 18 1
    17 1860 Rosenheim 1 0 5 3 11 3

    EXTRA TEAM INFO

    FC Ingolstadt 04

    Fußball-Club Ingolstadt 2004 e.V., commonly known as FC Ingolstadt 04 or FC Ingolstadt, is a German football club based in Ingolstadt, Bavaria. The club was ...Read More

    Bezirksliga Oberbayern-Nord

    Bezirksoberliga was established, five clubs from the league gained entry to the new league: SpVgg Feldmoching VfR Neuburg FC Schrobenhausen ASV Dachau ...Read More