The Predictor Says...

Under 2.5
16.00%
Over 2.5
84.00%
BTTS
64.00%

Odds

Bookmaker 1 X 2 Under 2.5 Over 2.5
Bwin 5 4.33 1.46
Unibet 5.8 4.6 1.33 3.1 1.32
T&C's Apply, Over 18s Only, BeGambleAware.org

Starting Line UPS

1860 Rosenheim

    1860 München II

    Recent Meetings

    2022-09-23 (Oberliga)

    2 - 5

    Rosenheim FORM

    In their last 10 matches, Rosenheim have Won: 1, Lost: 9 and Drawn: 0. They have scored an average of 0.9 goals per match whilst conceding an average of 2.5 goals per match. The average goals scored per match is 3.4

    Overall

    Won
    10%
    Lost
    90%
    Drawn
    0%

    Home

    Won
    0%
    Lost
    100%
    Drawn
    0%

    Away

    Won
    20%
    Lost
    80%
    Drawn
    0%

    2022-09-23 (Oberliga)

    2 - 5

    2022-09-17 (Oberliga)

    1 - 0

    2022-09-09 (Oberliga)

    0 - 3

    2022-09-03 (Oberliga)

    1 - 2

    2022-08-27 (Oberliga)

    3 - 5

    2022-08-19 (Oberliga)

    2 - 0

    2022-08-12 (Oberliga)

    1 - 2

    2022-08-09 (Oberliga)

    1 - 0

    2022-08-05 (Oberliga)

    1 - 3

    2022-07-31 (Oberliga)

    2 - 0

    Munich 1860 II FORM

    In their last 10 matches, Munich 1860 II have Won: 5, Lost: 0 and Drawn: 5. They have scored an average of 2 goals per match whilst conceding an average of 1 goals per match. The average goals scored per match is 3

    Overall

    Won
    50%
    Lost
    0%
    Drawn
    50%

    Home

    Won
    25%
    Lost
    0%
    Drawn
    75%

    Away

    Won
    66%
    Lost
    0%
    Drawn
    0%

    2022-09-23 (Oberliga)

    2 - 5

    2022-09-18 (Oberliga)

    2 - 2

    2022-09-10 (Oberliga)

    3 - 3

    2022-09-03 (Oberliga)

    0 - 2

    2022-08-26 (Oberliga)

    1 - 1

    2022-08-20 (Oberliga)

    0 - 2

    2022-08-13 (Oberliga)

    0 - 0

    2022-08-10 (Oberliga)

    0 - 1

    2022-08-06 (Oberliga)

    2 - 0

    2022-07-30 (Oberliga)

    2 - 2

    Oberliga - Overall

    Pos Team W D L GF GA Pts
    1 Wegberg-Beeck 5 0 1 18 5 15
    2 Borussia Freialdenhoven 4 1 1 11 7 13
    3 Bonner SC 3 3 1 16 7 12
    4 Hennef 05 4 0 2 13 10 12
    5 Bergisch Gladbach 3 2 2 8 7 11
    6 Vichttal 3 1 2 13 8 10
    7 Fortuna Koln II 2 3 1 8 7 9
    8 Blau-WeiY Konigsdorf 2 2 2 13 9 8
    9 Eintracht Hohkeppel 2 2 2 11 14 8
    10 Pesch 2 1 3 9 12 7
    11 Blau-WeiY Friesdorf 2 1 3 5 19 7
    12 Hurth 1 3 2 4 6 6
    13 Siegburger SV 1 2 3 7 8 5
    14 Frechen 1 2 3 8 11 5
    15 BCV Glesch / Paffendorf 1 1 4 8 12 4
    16 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 0 2 4 5 15 2
    1 Bovinghausen 6 2 0 19 8 20
    2 Westfalia Rhynern 6 2 0 13 2 20
    3 PreuYen Munster II 5 2 1 24 10 17
    4 Paderborn II 4 2 2 11 6 14
    5 Sportfreunde Lotte 4 1 3 18 11 13
    6 Gutersloh 4 1 2 11 10 13
    7 Victoria Clarholz 4 1 3 10 12 13
    8 Gievenbeck 3 3 2 13 7 12
    9 Finnentrop / Bamenohl 3 1 4 17 17 10
    10 ASC Dortmund 3 1 4 9 10 10
    11 Eintracht Rheine 3 1 4 11 13 10
    12 Vreden 2 2 4 13 22 8
    13 Delbrucker SC 2 1 5 12 17 7
    14 Erndtebruck 2 1 3 8 16 7
    15 Ennepetal 2 1 4 7 15 7
    16 Sprockhovel 2 1 5 13 22 7
    17 Schermbeck 1 2 5 10 15 5
    18 Sportfreunde Siegen 1 1 6 7 13 4
    1 Aumund-Vegesack 6 0 1 21 8 18
    2 Vatan Sport 5 1 1 17 5 16
    3 Oberneuland 5 0 2 28 7 15
    4 Hemelingen 4 2 1 24 14 14
    5 OSC Bremerhaven 4 1 1 17 12 13
    6 Union Bremen 4 0 3 13 14 12
    7 ESC Geestemunde 3 2 2 13 11 11
    8 Schwachhausen 2 3 2 15 15 9
    9 Komet Arsten 2 2 3 12 17 8
    10 Woltmershausen 2 2 3 12 25 8
    11 TuSpo Surheide 2 1 4 13 18 7
    12 Brinkumer SV 2 1 4 10 16 7
    13 Werder Bremen III 2 0 5 12 23 6
    14 BTS Neustadt 1 2 4 10 18 5
    15 Leher TS 1 1 4 11 14 4
    16 Blumenthaler SV 1 0 6 10 21 3
    1 Stuttgarter Kickers 8 2 1 37 7 26
    2 Goppinger SV 7 3 1 23 10 24
    3 Sonnenhof GroYaspach 7 2 2 19 12 23
    4 FC Holzhausen 6 2 3 28 19 20
    5 Mutschelbach 5 4 2 21 15 19
    6 Hollenbach 5 2 4 16 15 17
    7 Reutlingen 5 1 5 21 16 16
    8 Bietigheim-Bissingen 5 0 6 21 23 15
    9 Oberachern 4 3 4 17 20 15
    10 Ravensburg 3 5 3 14 18 14
    11 Rielasingen-Arlen 4 2 4 15 21 14
    12 Villingen 4 1 5 17 16 13
    13 CfR Pforzheim 4 1 5 16 19 13
    14 Neckarsulmer SU 3 3 5 17 21 12
    15 Nottingen 3 2 5 19 21 11
    16 Backnang 3 2 6 18 25 11
    17 Offenburger FV 2 2 7 8 28 8
    18 Freiburger FC 0 1 10 9 30 1
    1 Schwarz-WeiY Essen 7 3 1 17 7 24
    2 SSVg Velbert 7 2 1 16 6 23
    3 Hilden 6 3 2 21 13 21
    4 Germania Ratingen 6 2 2 24 17 20
    5 Uerdingen 6 2 2 18 13 20
    6 Monheim 6 1 3 19 16 19
    7 Sonsbeck 5 3 3 20 16 18
    8 Meerbusch 5 2 4 29 17 17
    9 Union Nettetal 5 2 3 17 15 17
    10 SC St. Tonis 4 3 3 15 15 15
    11 TuRU 1880 Dusseldorf 4 3 4 14 18 15
    12 TVD Velbert 4 2 4 18 13 14
    13 Schonnebeck 4 1 6 16 20 13
    14 SF Baumberg 3 2 5 12 16 11
    15 Kleve 3 1 5 20 17 10
    16 MSV Dusseldorf 2 4 5 20 22 10
    17 SF Hamborn 2 3 5 16 18 9
    18 Homberg 2 3 6 11 16 9
    19 Cronenberger SC 2 1 7 10 25 7
    20 Kray 1 3 6 12 26 6
    21 FSV Duisburg 1 2 8 9 28 5
    1 Lupo-Martini 8 0 1 17 5 24
    2 Heeslinger SC 6 2 1 22 7 20
    3 Spelle-Venhaus 5 2 2 23 11 17
    4 VfL Oldenburg 5 2 2 20 16 17
    5 Germania Egestorf 5 0 3 15 9 15
    6 Schoningen 4 2 2 16 12 14
    7 Bersenbruck 4 1 4 21 14 13
    8 Pattensen 4 1 4 15 16 13
    9 Ramlingen / Ehlershausen 2 5 2 15 15 11
    10 FT Braunschweig 3 2 4 12 17 11
    11 Eintracht Celle 3 1 5 17 23 10
    12 Arminia Hannover 2 3 3 16 15 9
    13 Rotenburger SV 1 5 3 12 12 8
    14 Gifhorn 2 2 5 9 17 8
    15 Ahlerstedt / Ottendorf 2 2 5 16 25 8
    16 Papenburg 1 5 3 13 24 8
    17 LSK Hansa 2 0 6 8 17 6
    18 HSC Hannover 1 3 5 12 24 6
    1 Hansa Rostock II 6 1 0 23 9 19
    2 Hertha Zehlendorf 5 1 1 15 3 16
    3 1. FC Frankfurt 5 1 1 16 8 16
    4 Rostocker FC 5 1 1 13 6 16
    5 Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin 5 1 1 12 6 16
    6 MSV 1919 Neuruppin 4 2 1 12 7 14
    7 Staaken 4 0 3 13 10 12
    8 Makkabi 3 2 2 14 6 11
    9 CFC Hertha 2 2 3 8 11 8
    10 RSV Eintracht 2 2 3 8 12 8
    11 Union Furstenwalde 1 4 2 7 10 7
    12 Neustrelitz 1 3 3 9 10 6
    13 Eintracht Mahlsdorf 1 3 3 7 10 6
    14 Pampow 1 2 4 8 10 5
    15 Dynamo Schwerin 1 2 4 8 15 5
    16 Optik Rathenow 1 1 4 6 13 4
    17 Tasmania Berlin 1 0 5 6 13 3
    18 Mecklenburg Schwerin 0 0 7 3 29 0
    1 Eilenburg 5 1 1 15 7 16
    2 Bischofswerdaer FV 4 3 0 15 3 15
    3 SC Freital 4 2 1 10 6 14
    4 Krieschow 4 1 2 15 10 13
    5 VfL Halle 4 1 2 11 10 13
    6 Blau-WeiY Zorbau 3 3 1 16 9 12
    7 FC Grimma 3 3 1 11 5 12
    8 Plauen 3 1 3 14 8 10
    9 Union Sandersdorf 2 4 1 5 5 10
    10 Auerbach 2 3 2 9 8 9
    11 Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 1 4 2 5 8 7
    12 Wacker Nordhausen 2 1 4 8 13 7
    13 Ludwigsfelde 1 3 3 9 11 6
    14 Westerhausen 1 3 3 8 14 6
    15 Einheit Wernigerode 1 2 4 8 14 5
    16 An der Fahner Hohe 1 2 4 4 12 5
    17 Budissa Bautzen 1 1 5 8 17 4
    18 Einheit Rudolstadt 0 4 3 9 20 4
    1 Sasel 8 2 2 40 19 26
    2 Paloma 8 2 2 26 13 26
    3 Eimsbutteler TV 7 3 0 30 8 24
    4 Niendorfer TSV 7 1 2 28 13 22
    5 Dassendorf 6 2 2 24 9 20
    6 Concordia 6 2 3 26 14 20
    7 Victoria Hamburg 6 2 3 22 17 20
    8 Hamm United 4 4 4 15 19 16
    9 Buchholz 5 1 6 16 24 16
    10 Turkiye 4 3 4 19 15 15
    11 Altona 93 4 3 2 16 13 15
    12 Harksheide 2 5 4 13 20 11
    13 HEBC 2 3 4 12 16 9
    14 Hamburger SV III 2 3 6 17 26 9
    15 Union Tornesch 2 3 6 14 27 9
    16 Suderelbe 2 2 6 19 21 8
    17 Curslack-Neuengamme 2 2 7 13 35 8
    18 Osdorf 2 0 9 8 27 6
    19 Rugenbergen 1 1 8 10 32 4
    1 Eintracht Stadtallendorf 9 2 1 34 14 29
    2 Rot-WeiY Walldorf 9 1 2 31 13 28
    3 Turk Gucu Friedberg 8 2 2 29 19 26
    4 Eintracht Frankfurt II 7 1 4 41 17 22
    5 FC GieYen 6 3 2 21 14 21
    6 SV Steinbach 6 3 3 24 15 21
    7 Hanau 93 6 3 3 18 16 21
    8 Fernwald 6 2 4 27 19 20
    9 Baunatal 5 4 3 20 16 19
    10 Waldgirmes 4 2 6 23 21 14
    11 Eddersheim 3 4 5 15 17 13
    12 Weidenhausen 4 0 8 13 29 12
    13 Viktoria Griesheim 3 3 6 15 32 12
    14 Dietkirchen 3 3 5 22 30 12
    15 Neuhof 3 2 7 14 23 11
    16 Bayern Alzenau 3 2 6 12 17 11
    17 FC 1906 Erlensee 2 4 6 23 26 10
    18 TSV Steinbach II 3 1 8 16 30 10
    19 Rot-WeiY Hadamar 3 1 8 12 27 10
    20 Unter-Flockenbach 2 3 6 17 32 9
    1 Schott Mainz 7 1 1 35 9 22
    2 Koblenz 6 2 1 17 4 20
    3 FV Engers 07 5 3 1 22 9 18
    4 Gonsenheim 4 3 2 17 14 15
    5 Mulheim-Karlich 4 1 5 17 20 13
    6 Karbach 2 5 2 16 14 11
    7 Alemannia Waldalgesheim 3 2 4 15 23 11
    8 Pfeddersheim 3 1 5 14 19 10
    9 Eisbachtal 2 1 6 10 24 7
    10 Ahrweiler BC 1 3 5 7 17 6
    11 Kirchberg 1 2 6 13 30 5
    1 Pirmasens 7 1 1 23 5 22
    2 Diefflen 5 2 2 27 16 17
    3 Kaiserslautern II 5 1 3 20 9 16
    4 Mechtersheim 4 1 3 22 15 13
    5 Auersmacher 4 0 4 14 15 12
    6 Arminia Ludwigshafen 3 3 3 10 17 12
    7 Jagersburg 3 1 6 16 30 10
    8 Hertha Wiesbach 2 3 4 15 21 9
    9 Morlautern 3 0 6 14 25 9
    10 Dudenhofen 2 2 4 14 14 8
    11 Elversberg II 2 2 4 10 18 8
    1 Todesfelde 9 1 2 39 15 28
    2 Kilia Kiel 9 1 1 38 14 28
    3 Heider SV 9 1 2 37 17 28
    4 Eichede 8 2 1 21 5 26
    5 TSB Flensburg 6 2 3 24 14 20
    6 Union Neumunster 5 2 5 35 20 17
    7 Inter Turkspor Kiel 4 3 4 24 22 15
    8 Pansdorf 4 3 4 21 20 15
    9 Oldenburger SV 4 3 4 22 24 15
    10 Eckernforder SV 4 2 4 14 16 14
    11 Bordesholm 3 3 6 24 25 12
    12 Lubeck II 3 1 6 19 27 10
    13 GW Siebenbaumen 2 4 5 10 25 10
    14 Weiche Flensburg II 2 2 7 12 29 8
    15 Dornbreite Lubeck 2 1 7 11 31 7
    16 Husumer SV 1 2 7 12 35 5
    17 Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm 1 1 8 6 30 4
    1 Eintracht Bamberg 10 2 1 29 13 32
    2 Gebenbach 10 0 3 38 20 30
    3 Eltersdorf 8 2 3 27 17 26
    4 Ammerthal 7 4 2 29 18 25
    5 1. SC Feucht 6 4 3 23 22 22
    6 Donaustauf 6 2 5 37 23 20
    7 Abtswind 5 3 5 18 21 18
    8 Wurzburger FV 5 3 5 22 23 18
    9 Cham 5 2 6 20 26 17
    10 Kornburg 5 2 6 11 17 17
    11 ATSV Erlangen 5 1 7 24 24 16
    12 Jahn Regensburg II 5 1 7 25 27 16
    13 ASV Neumarkt 4 3 6 20 21 15
    14 Weiden 4 2 7 22 24 14
    15 GroYbardorf 4 1 8 20 26 13
    16 Bayern Hof 3 3 7 14 31 12
    17 DJK Bamberg 3 2 8 17 24 11
    18 Geesdorf 2 3 8 15 34 9
    1 Landsberg 9 3 1 31 16 30
    2 Ingolstadt II 8 3 2 28 13 27
    3 Schalding-Heining 8 2 2 27 14 26
    4 Kirchanschoring 8 2 3 22 16 26
    5 Memmingen 7 4 2 25 18 25
    6 Deisenhofen 6 4 3 23 15 22
    7 1860 Munchen II 5 7 1 21 13 22
    8 Schwaben Augsburg 6 2 5 25 24 20
    9 Gundelfingen 5 4 4 21 14 19
    10 Erlbach 5 4 4 18 11 19
    11 Ismaning 5 2 6 23 24 17
    12 Kottern 5 0 8 15 25 15
    13 Dachau 4 2 7 22 26 14
    14 Nordlingen 4 1 8 24 32 13
    15 Garching 2 3 8 11 19 9
    16 Turkspor Augsburg 2 2 8 16 31 8
    17 Hallbergmoos-Goldach 2 1 10 13 34 7
    18 1860 Rosenheim 2 0 11 12 32 6

    Oberliga - Based on Home Games

    Pos Team W D L GF GA Pts
    2 Wegberg-Beeck 3 0 0 11 1 9
    10 Borussia Freialdenhoven 1 1 1 5 5 4
    1 Bonner SC 3 1 0 12 1 10
    4 Hennef 05 3 0 0 9 1 9
    5 Bergisch Gladbach 2 0 1 5 2 6
    3 Vichttal 3 0 0 13 4 9
    6 Fortuna Koln II 1 2 0 5 3 5
    13 Blau-WeiY Konigsdorf 1 1 1 3 4 4
    11 Eintracht Hohkeppel 1 1 1 7 7 4
    8 Pesch 1 1 1 7 4 4
    14 Blau-WeiY Friesdorf 1 1 1 1 7 4
    7 Hurth 1 2 0 3 2 5
    9 Siegburger SV 1 1 1 6 4 4
    12 Frechen 1 1 1 3 3 4
    16 BCV Glesch / Paffendorf 0 0 3 3 9 0
    15 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 0 1 2 2 5 1
    3 Bovinghausen 3 1 0 9 3 10
    2 Westfalia Rhynern 3 1 0 7 0 10
    6 PreuYen Munster II 2 2 1 16 9 8
    4 Paderborn II 3 0 1 6 2 9
    1 Sportfreunde Lotte 3 1 0 11 2 10
    12 Gutersloh 2 0 2 6 7 6
    5 Victoria Clarholz 3 0 1 7 5 9
    14 Gievenbeck 1 2 1 5 4 5
    10 Finnentrop / Bamenohl 2 1 1 8 7 7
    9 ASC Dortmund 2 1 1 5 4 7
    11 Eintracht Rheine 2 0 2 3 3 6
    13 Vreden 2 0 2 9 12 6
    18 Delbrucker SC 0 1 3 5 10 1
    15 Erndtebruck 1 1 0 4 3 4
    8 Ennepetal 2 1 0 5 3 7
    7 Sprockhovel 2 1 1 12 10 7
    17 Schermbeck 1 0 3 6 8 3
    16 Sportfreunde Siegen 1 0 3 5 5 3
    3 Aumund-Vegesack 3 0 1 13 6 9
    2 Vatan Sport 3 0 0 11 1 9
    1 Oberneuland 3 0 1 20 3 9
    8 Hemelingen 1 2 0 13 7 5
    5 OSC Bremerhaven 2 1 0 8 6 7
    4 Union Bremen 3 0 1 8 8 9
    7 ESC Geestemunde 2 0 2 8 7 6
    10 Schwachhausen 1 1 1 5 6 4
    16 Komet Arsten 0 1 2 5 9 1
    6 Woltmershausen 2 1 1 10 8 7
    11 TuSpo Surheide 1 0 2 5 7 3
    14 Brinkumer SV 1 0 3 3 7 3
    12 Werder Bremen III 1 0 2 6 8 3
    15 BTS Neustadt 0 2 2 6 9 2
    9 Leher TS 1 1 1 8 5 4
    13 Blumenthaler SV 1 0 2 5 7 3
    4 Stuttgarter Kickers 3 2 0 16 4 11
    1 Goppinger SV 4 2 0 12 4 14
    2 Sonnenhof GroYaspach 4 1 0 7 1 13
    6 FC Holzhausen 3 1 1 13 8 10
    5 Mutschelbach 3 2 1 14 8 11
    3 Hollenbach 4 1 1 11 7 13
    7 Reutlingen 3 1 1 12 7 10
    16 Bietigheim-Bissingen 2 0 3 6 9 6
    8 Oberachern 3 1 2 12 9 10
    9 Ravensburg 3 1 2 9 9 10
    10 Rielasingen-Arlen 2 2 1 7 7 8
    13 Villingen 2 1 3 11 12 7
    17 CfR Pforzheim 2 0 3 10 16 6
    11 Neckarsulmer SU 2 1 3 6 6 7
    15 Nottingen 2 0 2 11 9 6
    12 Backnang 2 1 2 10 10 7
    14 Offenburger FV 2 1 3 8 16 7
    18 Freiburger FC 0 1 4 4 15 1
    2 Schwarz-WeiY Essen 3 3 0 7 2 12
    3 SSVg Velbert 3 2 0 9 2 11
    1 Hilden 4 1 1 9 4 13
    8 Germania Ratingen 3 0 2 10 9 9
    9 Uerdingen 3 0 2 9 9 9
    5 Monheim 3 0 2 12 8 9
    12 Sonsbeck 2 1 2 6 6 7
    16 Meerbusch 1 2 3 15 14 5
    6 Union Nettetal 3 0 2 11 8 9
    13 SC St. Tonis 1 3 1 10 8 6
    10 TuRU 1880 Dusseldorf 2 2 1 7 6 8
    4 TVD Velbert 3 1 1 9 3 10
    14 Schonnebeck 2 0 3 6 8 6
    7 SF Baumberg 3 0 2 9 7 9
    11 Kleve 2 1 3 15 12 7
    18 MSV Dusseldorf 1 1 3 9 10 4
    19 SF Hamborn 1 1 3 7 8 4
    15 Homberg 1 3 2 5 7 6
    17 Cronenberger SC 1 1 1 5 5 4
    21 Kray 0 1 5 9 22 1
    20 FSV Duisburg 1 1 3 5 12 4
    5 Lupo-Martini 4 0 1 9 2 12
    3 Heeslinger SC 4 0 0 10 2 12
    1 Spelle-Venhaus 4 0 0 15 3 12
    4 VfL Oldenburg 4 0 1 13 5 12
    2 Germania Egestorf 4 0 0 10 0 12
    8 Schoningen 2 1 1 11 6 7
    6 Bersenbruck 3 1 1 15 7 10
    17 Pattensen 1 0 3 3 10 3
    10 Ramlingen / Ehlershausen 1 2 0 5 4 5
    12 FT Braunschweig 1 1 2 8 10 4
    9 Eintracht Celle 2 1 2 12 12 7
    7 Arminia Hannover 2 2 1 15 7 8
    13 Rotenburger SV 0 4 1 4 6 4
    14 Gifhorn 1 1 3 4 7 4
    11 Ahlerstedt / Ottendorf 1 2 2 10 12 5
    15 Papenburg 0 4 1 7 10 4
    16 LSK Hansa 1 0 2 4 5 3
    18 HSC Hannover 1 0 3 4 12 3
    4 Hansa Rostock II 2 1 0 7 3 7
    3 Hertha Zehlendorf 3 0 1 10 2 9
    6 1. FC Frankfurt 2 1 1 4 6 7
    1 Rostocker FC 4 0 0 11 3 12
    2 Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin 4 0 0 10 2 12
    5 MSV 1919 Neuruppin 2 1 1 7 5 7
    15 Staaken 1 0 2 4 6 3
    7 Makkabi 2 0 1 10 3 6
    17 CFC Hertha 0 1 2 2 6 1
    9 RSV Eintracht 1 1 1 5 4 4
    14 Union Furstenwalde 0 3 1 3 5 3
    10 Neustrelitz 1 1 2 5 4 4
    8 Eintracht Mahlsdorf 1 2 1 6 6 5
    16 Pampow 0 1 3 5 8 1
    11 Dynamo Schwerin 1 1 1 5 6 4
    12 Optik Rathenow 1 1 1 4 5 4
    13 Tasmania Berlin 1 0 1 2 2 3
    18 Mecklenburg Schwerin 0 0 3 0 12 0
    2 Eilenburg 3 0 0 6 1 9
    6 Bischofswerdaer FV 2 1 0 3 0 7
    7 SC Freital 2 1 1 5 4 7
    9 Krieschow 2 0 1 6 4 6
    3 VfL Halle 3 0 0 5 2 9
    1 Blau-WeiY Zorbau 3 1 0 11 3 10
    4 FC Grimma 2 2 0 9 2 8
    8 Plauen 2 0 2 10 4 6
    10 Union Sandersdorf 1 3 0 3 2 6
    12 Auerbach 1 2 1 6 6 5
    11 Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 1 2 0 3 2 5
    5 Wacker Nordhausen 2 1 0 7 2 7
    13 Ludwigsfelde 1 2 1 8 8 5
    14 Westerhausen 1 2 1 6 10 5
    18 Einheit Wernigerode 0 1 2 2 7 1
    15 An der Fahner Hohe 1 0 2 2 7 3
    17 Budissa Bautzen 0 1 3 4 8 1
    16 Einheit Rudolstadt 0 2 1 5 7 2
    5 Sasel 4 0 1 18 7 12
    1 Paloma 5 1 0 20 5 16
    4 Eimsbutteler TV 4 2 0 19 4 14
    3 Niendorfer TSV 5 0 1 20 7 15
    2 Dassendorf 5 0 0 18 4 15
    7 Concordia 3 2 0 14 4 11
    6 Victoria Hamburg 4 0 2 13 11 12
    13 Hamm United 2 2 2 7 10 8
    9 Buchholz 3 0 3 9 12 9
    11 Turkiye 2 2 1 10 6 8
    12 Altona 93 2 2 0 7 4 8
    8 Harksheide 2 3 1 7 4 9
    17 HEBC 1 1 2 7 8 4
    14 Hamburger SV III 2 1 3 11 10 7
    16 Union Tornesch 1 2 3 5 13 5
    10 Suderelbe 2 2 2 17 7 8
    15 Curslack-Neuengamme 1 2 2 5 9 5
    19 Osdorf 0 0 5 4 15 0
    18 Rugenbergen 1 0 3 5 12 3
    3 Eintracht Stadtallendorf 5 0 1 17 9 15
    1 Rot-WeiY Walldorf 5 0 1 17 4 15
    5 Turk Gucu Friedberg 4 1 0 13 7 13
    10 Eintracht Frankfurt II 3 0 1 18 6 9
    2 FC GieYen 5 0 0 14 3 15
    12 SV Steinbach 2 3 2 11 9 9
    7 Hanau 93 3 2 1 12 8 11
    4 Fernwald 4 2 1 19 8 14
    11 Baunatal 2 3 1 7 4 9
    14 Waldgirmes 2 2 2 10 8 8
    6 Eddersheim 3 2 1 8 3 11
    17 Weidenhausen 2 0 4 8 12 6
    9 Viktoria Griesheim 3 1 2 13 15 10
    8 Dietkirchen 3 2 1 15 11 11
    19 Neuhof 2 0 4 9 14 6
    15 Bayern Alzenau 2 2 1 8 7 8
    13 FC 1906 Erlensee 2 2 2 16 11 8
    18 TSV Steinbach II 2 0 4 9 13 6
    20 Rot-WeiY Hadamar 2 0 4 6 14 6
    16 Unter-Flockenbach 2 1 4 12 19 7
    3 Schott Mainz 4 0 0 23 2 12
    2 Koblenz 4 1 0 10 1 13
    1 FV Engers 07 4 1 0 12 1 13
    5 Gonsenheim 3 1 0 9 5 10
    8 Mulheim-Karlich 3 0 2 11 10 9
    10 Karbach 1 3 0 10 6 6
    9 Alemannia Waldalgesheim 2 2 0 9 5 8
    21 Pfeddersheim 1 0 4 3 13 3
    12 Eisbachtal 2 0 2 6 7 6
    22 Ahrweiler BC 0 2 3 4 12 2
    15 Kirchberg 1 2 2 12 12 5
    4 Pirmasens 4 0 0 13 0 12
    6 Diefflen 3 0 1 16 3 9
    7 Kaiserslautern II 3 0 1 10 2 9
    11 Mechtersheim 2 0 2 9 7 6
    13 Auersmacher 2 0 2 9 10 6
    16 Arminia Ludwigshafen 1 2 2 3 9 5
    17 Jagersburg 1 1 3 9 16 4
    18 Hertha Wiesbach 0 3 2 8 11 3
    20 Morlautern 1 0 4 9 17 3
    19 Dudenhofen 1 0 3 6 9 3
    14 Elversberg II 1 2 1 5 4 5
    1 Todesfelde 7 0 0 28 6 21
    5 Kilia Kiel 3 1 1 16 7 10
    2 Heider SV 6 0 0 24 2 18
    3 Eichede 4 1 1 11 3 13
    8 TSB Flensburg 2 2 1 10 8 8
    4 Union Neumunster 3 1 2 20 8 10
    12 Inter Turkspor Kiel 1 2 2 12 14 5
    9 Pansdorf 2 2 2 14 12 8
    10 Oldenburger SV 2 1 2 8 10 7
    6 Eckernforder SV 3 1 1 10 6 10
    7 Bordesholm 3 0 3 15 12 9
    11 Lubeck II 2 1 4 14 19 7
    13 GW Siebenbaumen 1 2 1 4 9 5
    14 Weiche Flensburg II 1 1 2 4 6 4
    17 Dornbreite Lubeck 1 0 4 4 13 3
    15 Husumer SV 1 1 3 7 13 4
    16 Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm 1 1 4 5 15 4
    1 Eintracht Bamberg 7 1 0 23 9 22
    3 Gebenbach 5 0 2 20 14 15
    2 Eltersdorf 5 2 0 15 6 17
    6 Ammerthal 4 1 1 17 10 13
    8 1. SC Feucht 3 2 2 9 10 11
    10 Donaustauf 3 0 1 16 5 9
    18 Abtswind 0 3 4 7 14 3
    9 Wurzburger FV 3 1 3 10 10 10
    14 Cham 2 1 3 9 14 7
    7 Kornburg 4 0 2 6 4 12
    11 ATSV Erlangen 3 0 4 15 16 9
    5 Jahn Regensburg II 4 1 1 16 8 13
    16 ASV Neumarkt 1 3 3 11 13 6
    4 Weiden 4 1 1 15 6 13
    12 GroYbardorf 2 1 3 10 9 7
    15 Bayern Hof 2 1 4 8 17 7
    13 DJK Bamberg 2 1 4 11 10 7
    17 Geesdorf 1 1 4 7 11 4
    2 Landsberg 5 1 1 17 10 16
    1 Ingolstadt II 5 1 1 17 6 16
    5 Schalding-Heining 4 1 1 13 4 13
    10 Kirchanschoring 3 1 3 8 11 10
    6 Memmingen 3 2 1 10 6 11
    4 Deisenhofen 4 2 1 12 4 14
    9 1860 Munchen II 2 4 0 8 5 10
    11 Schwaben Augsburg 2 1 2 8 9 7
    7 Gundelfingen 3 1 2 14 6 10
    3 Erlbach 4 3 0 14 3 15
    8 Ismaning 3 1 3 17 13 10
    13 Kottern 2 0 4 5 10 6
    12 Dachau 2 1 4 15 17 7
    14 Nordlingen 2 0 5 11 17 6
    16 Garching 1 2 3 5 6 5
    18 Turkspor Augsburg 0 2 4 8 14 2
    15 Hallbergmoos-Goldach 2 0 4 8 16 6
    17 1860 Rosenheim 1 0 6 9 21 3

    Oberliga - Based on Away Games

    Pos Team W D L GF GA Pts
    2 Wegberg-Beeck 2 0 1 7 4 6
    1 Borussia Freialdenhoven 3 0 0 6 2 9
    11 Bonner SC 0 2 1 4 6 2
    8 Hennef 05 1 0 2 4 9 3
    3 Bergisch Gladbach 1 2 1 3 5 5
    15 Vichttal 0 1 2 0 4 1
    6 Fortuna Koln II 1 1 1 3 4 4
    4 Blau-WeiY Konigsdorf 1 1 1 10 5 4
    7 Eintracht Hohkeppel 1 1 1 4 7 4
    9 Pesch 1 0 2 2 8 3
    10 Blau-WeiY Friesdorf 1 0 2 4 12 3
    12 Hurth 0 1 2 1 4 1
    13 Siegburger SV 0 1 2 1 4 1
    14 Frechen 0 1 2 5 8 1
    5 BCV Glesch / Paffendorf 1 1 1 5 3 4
    16 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 0 1 2 3 10 1
    1 Bovinghausen 3 1 0 10 5 10
    2 Westfalia Rhynern 3 1 0 6 2 10
    3 PreuYen Munster II 3 0 0 8 1 9
    7 Paderborn II 1 2 1 5 4 5
    12 Sportfreunde Lotte 1 0 3 7 9 3
    5 Gutersloh 2 1 0 5 3 7
    9 Victoria Clarholz 1 1 2 3 7 4
    4 Gievenbeck 2 1 1 8 3 7
    10 Finnentrop / Bamenohl 1 0 3 9 10 3
    11 ASC Dortmund 1 0 3 4 6 3
    8 Eintracht Rheine 1 1 2 8 10 4
    15 Vreden 0 2 2 4 10 2
    6 Delbrucker SC 2 0 2 7 7 6
    13 Erndtebruck 1 0 3 4 13 3
    17 Ennepetal 0 0 4 2 12 0
    18 Sprockhovel 0 0 4 1 12 0
    14 Schermbeck 0 2 2 4 7 2
    16 Sportfreunde Siegen 0 1 3 2 8 1
    1 Aumund-Vegesack 3 0 0 8 2 9
    3 Vatan Sport 2 1 1 6 4 7
    5 Oberneuland 2 0 1 8 4 6
    2 Hemelingen 3 0 1 11 7 9
    6 OSC Bremerhaven 2 0 1 9 6 6
    11 Union Bremen 1 0 2 5 6 3
    7 ESC Geestemunde 1 2 0 5 4 5
    8 Schwachhausen 1 2 1 10 9 5
    4 Komet Arsten 2 1 1 7 8 7
    14 Woltmershausen 0 1 2 2 17 1
    10 TuSpo Surheide 1 1 2 8 11 4
    9 Brinkumer SV 1 1 1 7 9 4
    13 Werder Bremen III 1 0 3 6 15 3
    12 BTS Neustadt 1 0 2 4 9 3
    15 Leher TS 0 0 3 3 9 0
    16 Blumenthaler SV 0 0 4 5 14 0
    1 Stuttgarter Kickers 5 0 1 21 3 15
    2 Goppinger SV 3 1 1 11 6 10
    4 Sonnenhof GroYaspach 3 1 2 12 11 10
    3 FC Holzhausen 3 1 2 15 11 10
    6 Mutschelbach 2 2 1 7 7 8
    14 Hollenbach 1 1 3 5 8 4
    9 Reutlingen 2 0 4 9 9 6
    5 Bietigheim-Bissingen 3 0 3 15 14 9
    13 Oberachern 1 2 2 5 11 5
    15 Ravensburg 0 4 1 5 9 4
    10 Rielasingen-Arlen 2 0 3 8 14 6
    8 Villingen 2 0 2 6 4 6
    7 CfR Pforzheim 2 1 2 6 3 7
    11 Neckarsulmer SU 1 2 2 11 15 5
    12 Nottingen 1 2 3 8 12 5
    16 Backnang 1 1 4 8 15 4
    17 Offenburger FV 0 1 4 0 12 1
    18 Freiburger FC 0 0 6 5 15 0
    2 Schwarz-WeiY Essen 4 0 1 10 5 12
    3 SSVg Velbert 4 0 1 7 4 12
    9 Hilden 2 2 1 12 9 8
    4 Germania Ratingen 3 2 0 14 8 11
    5 Uerdingen 3 2 0 9 4 11
    7 Monheim 3 1 1 7 8 10
    6 Sonsbeck 3 2 1 14 10 11
    1 Meerbusch 4 0 1 14 3 12
    10 Union Nettetal 2 2 1 6 7 8
    8 SC St. Tonis 3 0 2 5 7 9
    12 TuRU 1880 Dusseldorf 2 1 3 7 12 7
    16 TVD Velbert 1 1 3 9 10 4
    11 Schonnebeck 2 1 3 10 12 7
    20 SF Baumberg 0 2 3 3 9 2
    17 Kleve 1 0 2 5 5 3
    13 MSV Dusseldorf 1 3 2 11 12 6
    14 SF Hamborn 1 2 2 9 10 5
    18 Homberg 1 0 4 6 9 3
    19 Cronenberger SC 1 0 6 5 20 3
    15 Kray 1 2 1 3 4 5
    21 FSV Duisburg 0 1 5 4 16 1
    1 Lupo-Martini 4 0 0 8 3 12
    3 Heeslinger SC 2 2 1 12 5 8
    7 Spelle-Venhaus 1 2 2 8 8 5
    8 VfL Oldenburg 1 2 1 7 11 5
    13 Germania Egestorf 1 0 3 5 9 3
    4 Schoningen 2 1 1 5 6 7
    12 Bersenbruck 1 0 3 6 7 3
    2 Pattensen 3 1 1 12 6 10
    6 Ramlingen / Ehlershausen 1 3 2 10 11 6
    5 FT Braunschweig 2 1 2 4 7 7
    15 Eintracht Celle 1 0 3 5 11 3
    18 Arminia Hannover 0 1 2 1 8 1
    9 Rotenburger SV 1 1 2 8 6 4
    10 Gifhorn 1 1 2 5 10 4
    16 Ahlerstedt / Ottendorf 1 0 3 6 13 3
    11 Papenburg 1 1 2 6 14 4
    17 LSK Hansa 1 0 4 4 12 3
    14 HSC Hannover 0 3 2 8 12 3
    1 Hansa Rostock II 4 0 0 16 6 12
    4 Hertha Zehlendorf 2 1 0 5 1 7
    2 1. FC Frankfurt 3 0 0 12 2 9
    9 Rostocker FC 1 1 1 2 3 4
    11 Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin 1 1 1 2 4 4
    5 MSV 1919 Neuruppin 2 1 0 5 2 7
    3 Staaken 3 0 1 9 4 9
    7 Makkabi 1 2 1 4 3 5
    6 CFC Hertha 2 1 1 6 5 7
    12 RSV Eintracht 1 1 2 3 8 4
    10 Union Furstenwalde 1 1 1 4 5 4
    13 Neustrelitz 0 2 1 4 6 2
    14 Eintracht Mahlsdorf 0 1 2 1 4 1
    8 Pampow 1 1 1 3 2 4
    15 Dynamo Schwerin 0 1 3 3 9 1
    16 Optik Rathenow 0 0 3 2 8 0
    17 Tasmania Berlin 0 0 4 4 11 0
    18 Mecklenburg Schwerin 0 0 4 3 17 0
    4 Eilenburg 2 1 1 9 6 7
    1 Bischofswerdaer FV 2 2 0 12 3 8
    2 SC Freital 2 1 0 5 2 7
    3 Krieschow 2 1 1 9 6 7
    10 VfL Halle 1 1 2 6 8 4
    12 Blau-WeiY Zorbau 0 2 1 5 6 2
    7 FC Grimma 1 1 1 2 3 4
    6 Plauen 1 1 1 4 4 4
    8 Union Sandersdorf 1 1 1 2 3 4
    5 Auerbach 1 1 1 3 2 4
    14 Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 0 2 2 2 6 2
    18 Wacker Nordhausen 0 0 4 1 11 0
    16 Ludwigsfelde 0 1 2 1 3 1
    17 Westerhausen 0 1 2 2 4 1
    9 Einheit Wernigerode 1 1 2 6 7 4
    13 An der Fahner Hohe 0 2 2 2 5 2
    11 Budissa Bautzen 1 0 2 4 9 3
    15 Einheit Rudolstadt 0 2 2 4 13 2
    1 Sasel 4 2 1 22 12 14
    3 Paloma 3 1 2 6 8 10
    2 Eimsbutteler TV 3 1 0 11 4 10
    7 Niendorfer TSV 2 1 1 8 6 7
    12 Dassendorf 1 2 2 6 5 5
    4 Concordia 3 0 3 12 10 9
    5 Victoria Hamburg 2 2 1 9 6 8
    6 Hamm United 2 2 2 8 9 8
    10 Buchholz 2 1 3 7 12 7
    8 Turkiye 2 1 3 9 9 7
    9 Altona 93 2 1 2 9 9 7
    16 Harksheide 0 2 3 6 16 2
    13 HEBC 1 2 2 5 8 5
    17 Hamburger SV III 0 2 3 6 16 2
    14 Union Tornesch 1 1 3 9 14 4
    19 Suderelbe 0 0 4 2 14 0
    15 Curslack-Neuengamme 1 0 5 8 26 3
    11 Osdorf 2 0 4 4 12 6
    18 Rugenbergen 0 1 5 5 20 1
    1 Eintracht Stadtallendorf 4 2 0 17 5 14
    3 Rot-WeiY Walldorf 4 1 1 14 9 13
    4 Turk Gucu Friedberg 4 1 2 16 12 13
    2 Eintracht Frankfurt II 4 1 3 23 11 13
    10 FC GieYen 1 3 2 7 11 6
    5 SV Steinbach 4 0 1 13 6 12
    7 Hanau 93 3 1 2 6 8 10
    9 Fernwald 2 0 3 8 11 6
    6 Baunatal 3 1 2 13 12 10
    8 Waldgirmes 2 0 4 13 13 6
    16 Eddersheim 0 2 4 7 14 2
    11 Weidenhausen 2 0 4 5 17 6
    19 Viktoria Griesheim 0 2 4 2 17 2
    20 Dietkirchen 0 1 4 7 19 1
    12 Neuhof 1 2 3 5 9 5
    15 Bayern Alzenau 1 0 5 4 10 3
    17 FC 1906 Erlensee 0 2 4 7 15 2
    14 TSV Steinbach II 1 1 4 7 17 4
    13 Rot-WeiY Hadamar 1 1 4 6 13 4
    18 Unter-Flockenbach 0 2 2 5 13 2
    1 Schott Mainz 3 1 1 12 7 10
    6 Koblenz 2 1 1 7 3 7
    14 FV Engers 07 1 2 1 10 8 5
    15 Gonsenheim 1 2 2 8 9 5
    18 Mulheim-Karlich 1 1 3 6 10 4
    16 Karbach 1 2 2 6 8 5
    20 Alemannia Waldalgesheim 1 0 4 6 18 3
    5 Pfeddersheim 2 1 1 11 6 7
    21 Eisbachtal 0 1 4 4 17 1
    17 Ahrweiler BC 1 1 2 3 5 4
    22 Kirchberg 0 0 4 1 18 0
    2 Pirmasens 3 1 1 10 5 10
    3 Diefflen 2 2 1 11 13 8
    7 Kaiserslautern II 2 1 2 10 7 7
    4 Mechtersheim 2 1 1 13 8 7
    9 Auersmacher 2 0 2 5 5 6
    8 Arminia Ludwigshafen 2 1 1 7 8 7
    12 Jagersburg 2 0 3 7 14 6
    10 Hertha Wiesbach 2 0 2 7 10 6
    11 Morlautern 2 0 2 5 8 6
    13 Dudenhofen 1 2 1 8 5 5
    19 Elversberg II 1 0 3 5 14 3
    8 Todesfelde 2 1 2 11 9 7
    1 Kilia Kiel 6 0 0 22 7 18
    5 Heider SV 3 1 2 13 15 10
    2 Eichede 4 1 0 10 2 13
    3 TSB Flensburg 4 0 2 14 6 12
    7 Union Neumunster 2 1 3 15 12 7
    4 Inter Turkspor Kiel 3 1 2 12 8 10
    9 Pansdorf 2 1 2 7 8 7
    6 Oldenburger SV 2 2 2 14 14 8
    11 Eckernforder SV 1 1 3 4 10 4
    15 Bordesholm 0 3 3 9 13 3
    14 Lubeck II 1 0 2 5 8 3
    10 GW Siebenbaumen 1 2 4 6 16 5
    13 Weiche Flensburg II 1 1 5 8 23 4
    12 Dornbreite Lubeck 1 1 3 7 18 4
    16 Husumer SV 0 1 4 5 22 1
    17 Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm 0 0 4 1 15 0
    6 Eintracht Bamberg 3 1 1 6 4 10
    1 Gebenbach 5 0 1 18 6 15
    8 Eltersdorf 3 0 3 12 11 9
    3 Ammerthal 3 3 1 12 8 12
    5 1. SC Feucht 3 2 1 14 12 11
    4 Donaustauf 3 2 4 21 18 11
    2 Abtswind 5 0 1 11 7 15
    10 Wurzburger FV 2 2 2 12 13 8
    7 Cham 3 1 3 11 12 10
    13 Kornburg 1 2 4 5 13 5
    11 ATSV Erlangen 2 1 3 9 8 7
    17 Jahn Regensburg II 1 0 6 9 19 3
    9 ASV Neumarkt 3 0 3 9 8 9
    18 Weiden 0 1 6 7 18 1
    12 GroYbardorf 2 0 5 10 17 6
    14 Bayern Hof 1 2 3 6 14 5
    16 DJK Bamberg 1 1 4 6 14 4
    15 Geesdorf 1 2 4 8 23 5
    2 Landsberg 4 2 0 14 6 14
    7 Ingolstadt II 3 2 1 11 7 11
    4 Schalding-Heining 4 1 1 14 10 13
    1 Kirchanschoring 5 1 0 14 5 16
    3 Memmingen 4 2 1 15 12 14
    10 Deisenhofen 2 2 2 11 11 8
    6 1860 Munchen II 3 3 1 13 8 12
    5 Schwaben Augsburg 4 1 3 17 15 13
    8 Gundelfingen 2 3 2 7 8 9
    15 Erlbach 1 1 4 4 8 4
    13 Ismaning 2 1 3 6 11 7
    9 Kottern 3 0 4 10 15 9
    11 Dachau 2 1 3 7 9 7
    12 Nordlingen 2 1 3 13 15 7
    16 Garching 1 1 5 6 13 4
    14 Turkspor Augsburg 2 0 4 8 17 6
    18 Hallbergmoos-Goldach 0 1 6 5 18 1
    17 1860 Rosenheim 1 0 5 3 11 3

    EXTRA TEAM INFO

    Rosenheim

    Rosenheim is a city in Bavaria, Germany. It is an independent city located in the centre of the district of Rosenheim (Upper Bavaria), and is also the ...Read More

    TSV 1860 Munich II

    The TSV 1860 Munich II (German: TSV 1860 München II) is the reserve team of German football club TSV 1860 Munich, from the city of Munich, Bavaria. Until ...Read More