The Predictor Says...

Under 2.5
20.00%
Over 2.5
80.00%
BTTS
60.00%

Odds

Bookmaker 1 X 2 Under 2.5 Over 2.5
Bwin 1.26 5.25 8
Unibet 1.25 5.25 6.4 3.35 1.29
T&C's Apply, Over 18s Only, BeGambleAware.org

Starting Line UPS

Concordia

    Harksheide

    Recent Meetings

    2022-09-23 (Oberliga)

    2 - 2

    Wandsbeker Concordia FORM

    In their last 10 matches, Wandsbeker Concordia have Won: 5, Lost: 3 and Drawn: 2. They have scored an average of 2.4 goals per match whilst conceding an average of 1.4 goals per match. The average goals scored per match is 3.8

    Overall

    Won
    50%
    Lost
    30%
    Drawn
    20%

    Home

    Won
    60%
    Lost
    0%
    Drawn
    40%

    Away

    Won
    40%
    Lost
    60%
    Drawn
    0%

    2022-10-01 (Oberliga)

    0 - 3

    2022-09-23 (Oberliga)

    2 - 2

    2022-09-18 (Oberliga)

    4 - 1

    2022-09-13 (Oberliga)

    2 - 0

    2022-09-11 (Oberliga)

    0 - 3

    2022-09-02 (Oberliga)

    1 - 1

    2022-08-26 (Oberliga)

    5 - 1

    2022-08-23 (Oberliga)

    2 - 1

    2022-08-12 (Oberliga)

    4 - 2

    2022-08-05 (Oberliga)

    4 - 0

    Harksheide FORM

    In their last 10 matches, Harksheide have Won: 2, Lost: 4 and Drawn: 4. They have scored an average of 1.2 goals per match whilst conceding an average of 1.9 goals per match. The average goals scored per match is 3.1

    Overall

    Won
    20%
    Lost
    40%
    Drawn
    40%

    Home

    Won
    33%
    Lost
    16%
    Drawn
    50%

    Away

    Won
    0%
    Lost
    75%
    Drawn
    0%

    2022-09-30 (Oberliga)

    1 - 2

    2022-09-23 (Oberliga)

    2 - 2

    2022-09-16 (Oberliga)

    0 - 0

    2022-09-09 (Oberliga)

    0 - 0

    2022-09-03 (Oberliga)

    2 - 1

    2022-08-26 (Oberliga)

    2 - 2

    2022-08-23 (Oberliga)

    6 - 1

    2022-08-19 (Oberliga)

    3 - 0

    2022-08-14 (Oberliga)

    L Sasel

    5 - 1

    2022-08-05 (Oberliga)

    1 - 0

    Oberliga - Overall

    Pos Team W D L GF GA Pts
    1 Wegberg-Beeck 5 0 1 18 5 15
    2 Borussia Freialdenhoven 4 1 1 11 7 13
    3 Bonner SC 3 3 1 16 7 12
    4 Hennef 05 4 0 2 13 10 12
    5 Bergisch Gladbach 3 2 2 8 7 11
    6 Vichttal 3 1 2 13 8 10
    7 Fortuna Koln II 2 3 1 8 7 9
    8 Blau-WeiY Konigsdorf 2 2 2 13 9 8
    9 Eintracht Hohkeppel 2 2 2 11 14 8
    10 Pesch 2 1 3 9 12 7
    11 Blau-WeiY Friesdorf 2 1 3 5 19 7
    12 Hurth 1 3 2 4 6 6
    13 Siegburger SV 1 2 3 7 8 5
    14 Frechen 1 2 3 8 11 5
    15 BCV Glesch / Paffendorf 1 1 4 8 12 4
    16 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 0 2 4 5 15 2
    1 Bovinghausen 6 2 0 19 8 20
    2 Westfalia Rhynern 6 2 0 13 2 20
    3 PreuYen Munster II 5 2 1 24 10 17
    4 Paderborn II 4 2 2 11 6 14
    5 Sportfreunde Lotte 4 1 3 18 11 13
    6 Gutersloh 4 1 2 11 10 13
    7 Victoria Clarholz 4 1 3 10 12 13
    8 Gievenbeck 3 3 2 13 7 12
    9 Finnentrop / Bamenohl 3 1 4 17 17 10
    10 ASC Dortmund 3 1 4 9 10 10
    11 Eintracht Rheine 3 1 4 11 13 10
    12 Vreden 2 2 4 13 22 8
    13 Delbrucker SC 2 1 5 12 17 7
    14 Erndtebruck 2 1 3 8 16 7
    15 Ennepetal 2 1 4 7 15 7
    16 Sprockhovel 2 1 5 13 22 7
    17 Schermbeck 1 2 5 10 15 5
    18 Sportfreunde Siegen 1 1 6 7 13 4
    1 Aumund-Vegesack 6 0 1 21 8 18
    2 Vatan Sport 5 1 1 17 5 16
    3 Oberneuland 5 0 2 28 7 15
    4 Hemelingen 4 2 1 24 14 14
    5 OSC Bremerhaven 4 1 1 17 12 13
    6 Union Bremen 4 0 3 13 14 12
    7 ESC Geestemunde 3 2 2 13 11 11
    8 Schwachhausen 2 3 2 15 15 9
    9 Komet Arsten 2 2 3 12 17 8
    10 Woltmershausen 2 2 3 12 25 8
    11 TuSpo Surheide 2 1 4 13 18 7
    12 Brinkumer SV 2 1 4 10 16 7
    13 Werder Bremen III 2 0 5 12 23 6
    14 BTS Neustadt 1 2 4 10 18 5
    15 Leher TS 1 1 4 11 14 4
    16 Blumenthaler SV 1 0 6 10 21 3
    1 Stuttgarter Kickers 8 2 1 37 7 26
    2 Goppinger SV 7 3 1 23 10 24
    3 Sonnenhof GroYaspach 7 2 2 19 12 23
    4 FC Holzhausen 6 2 3 28 19 20
    5 Mutschelbach 5 4 2 21 15 19
    6 Hollenbach 5 2 4 16 15 17
    7 Reutlingen 5 1 5 21 16 16
    8 Bietigheim-Bissingen 5 0 6 21 23 15
    9 Oberachern 4 3 4 17 20 15
    10 Ravensburg 3 5 3 14 18 14
    11 Rielasingen-Arlen 4 2 4 15 21 14
    12 Villingen 4 1 5 17 16 13
    13 CfR Pforzheim 4 1 5 16 19 13
    14 Neckarsulmer SU 3 3 5 17 21 12
    15 Nottingen 3 2 5 19 21 11
    16 Backnang 3 2 6 18 25 11
    17 Offenburger FV 2 2 7 8 28 8
    18 Freiburger FC 0 1 10 9 30 1
    1 Schwarz-WeiY Essen 7 3 1 17 7 24
    2 SSVg Velbert 7 2 1 16 6 23
    3 Hilden 6 3 2 21 13 21
    4 Germania Ratingen 6 2 2 24 17 20
    5 Uerdingen 6 2 2 18 13 20
    6 Monheim 6 1 3 19 16 19
    7 Sonsbeck 5 3 3 20 16 18
    8 Meerbusch 5 2 4 29 17 17
    9 Union Nettetal 5 2 3 17 15 17
    10 SC St. Tonis 4 3 3 15 15 15
    11 TuRU 1880 Dusseldorf 4 3 4 14 18 15
    12 TVD Velbert 4 2 4 18 13 14
    13 Schonnebeck 4 1 6 16 20 13
    14 SF Baumberg 3 2 5 12 16 11
    15 Kleve 3 1 5 20 17 10
    16 MSV Dusseldorf 2 4 5 20 22 10
    17 SF Hamborn 2 3 5 16 18 9
    18 Homberg 2 3 6 11 16 9
    19 Cronenberger SC 2 1 7 10 25 7
    20 Kray 1 3 6 12 26 6
    21 FSV Duisburg 1 2 8 9 28 5
    1 Lupo-Martini 8 0 1 17 5 24
    2 Heeslinger SC 6 2 1 22 7 20
    3 Spelle-Venhaus 5 2 2 23 11 17
    4 VfL Oldenburg 5 2 2 20 16 17
    5 Germania Egestorf 5 0 3 15 9 15
    6 Schoningen 4 2 2 16 12 14
    7 Bersenbruck 4 1 4 21 14 13
    8 Pattensen 4 1 4 15 16 13
    9 Ramlingen / Ehlershausen 2 5 2 15 15 11
    10 FT Braunschweig 3 2 4 12 17 11
    11 Eintracht Celle 3 1 5 17 23 10
    12 Arminia Hannover 2 3 3 16 15 9
    13 Rotenburger SV 1 5 3 12 12 8
    14 Gifhorn 2 2 5 9 17 8
    15 Ahlerstedt / Ottendorf 2 2 5 16 25 8
    16 Papenburg 1 5 3 13 24 8
    17 LSK Hansa 2 0 6 8 17 6
    18 HSC Hannover 1 3 5 12 24 6
    1 Hansa Rostock II 6 1 0 23 9 19
    2 Hertha Zehlendorf 5 1 1 15 3 16
    3 1. FC Frankfurt 5 1 1 16 8 16
    4 Rostocker FC 5 1 1 13 6 16
    5 Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin 5 1 1 12 6 16
    6 MSV 1919 Neuruppin 4 2 1 12 7 14
    7 Staaken 4 0 3 13 10 12
    8 Makkabi 3 2 2 14 6 11
    9 CFC Hertha 2 2 3 8 11 8
    10 RSV Eintracht 2 2 3 8 12 8
    11 Union Furstenwalde 1 4 2 7 10 7
    12 Neustrelitz 1 3 3 9 10 6
    13 Eintracht Mahlsdorf 1 3 3 7 10 6
    14 Pampow 1 2 4 8 10 5
    15 Dynamo Schwerin 1 2 4 8 15 5
    16 Optik Rathenow 1 1 4 6 13 4
    17 Tasmania Berlin 1 0 5 6 13 3
    18 Mecklenburg Schwerin 0 0 7 3 29 0
    1 Eilenburg 5 1 1 15 7 16
    2 Bischofswerdaer FV 4 3 0 15 3 15
    3 SC Freital 4 2 1 10 6 14
    4 Krieschow 4 1 2 15 10 13
    5 VfL Halle 4 1 2 11 10 13
    6 Blau-WeiY Zorbau 3 3 1 16 9 12
    7 FC Grimma 3 3 1 11 5 12
    8 Plauen 3 1 3 14 8 10
    9 Union Sandersdorf 2 4 1 5 5 10
    10 Auerbach 2 3 2 9 8 9
    11 Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 1 4 2 5 8 7
    12 Wacker Nordhausen 2 1 4 8 13 7
    13 Ludwigsfelde 1 3 3 9 11 6
    14 Westerhausen 1 3 3 8 14 6
    15 Einheit Wernigerode 1 2 4 8 14 5
    16 An der Fahner Hohe 1 2 4 4 12 5
    17 Budissa Bautzen 1 1 5 8 17 4
    18 Einheit Rudolstadt 0 4 3 9 20 4
    1 Sasel 8 2 2 40 19 26
    2 Paloma 8 2 2 26 13 26
    3 Eimsbutteler TV 7 3 0 30 8 24
    4 Niendorfer TSV 7 1 2 28 13 22
    5 Dassendorf 6 2 2 24 9 20
    6 Concordia 6 2 3 26 14 20
    7 Victoria Hamburg 6 2 3 22 17 20
    8 Hamm United 4 4 4 15 19 16
    9 Buchholz 5 1 6 16 24 16
    10 Turkiye 4 3 4 19 15 15
    11 Altona 93 4 3 2 16 13 15
    12 Harksheide 2 5 4 13 20 11
    13 HEBC 2 3 4 12 16 9
    14 Hamburger SV III 2 3 6 17 26 9
    15 Union Tornesch 2 3 6 14 27 9
    16 Suderelbe 2 2 6 19 21 8
    17 Curslack-Neuengamme 2 2 7 13 35 8
    18 Osdorf 2 0 9 8 27 6
    19 Rugenbergen 1 1 8 10 32 4
    1 Eintracht Stadtallendorf 9 2 1 34 14 29
    2 Rot-WeiY Walldorf 9 1 2 31 13 28
    3 Turk Gucu Friedberg 8 2 2 29 19 26
    4 Eintracht Frankfurt II 7 1 4 41 17 22
    5 FC GieYen 6 3 2 21 14 21
    6 SV Steinbach 6 3 3 24 15 21
    7 Hanau 93 6 3 3 18 16 21
    8 Fernwald 6 2 4 27 19 20
    9 Baunatal 5 4 3 20 16 19
    10 Waldgirmes 4 2 6 23 21 14
    11 Eddersheim 3 4 5 15 17 13
    12 Weidenhausen 4 0 8 13 29 12
    13 Viktoria Griesheim 3 3 6 15 32 12
    14 Dietkirchen 3 3 5 22 30 12
    15 Neuhof 3 2 7 14 23 11
    16 Bayern Alzenau 3 2 6 12 17 11
    17 FC 1906 Erlensee 2 4 6 23 26 10
    18 TSV Steinbach II 3 1 8 16 30 10
    19 Rot-WeiY Hadamar 3 1 8 12 27 10
    20 Unter-Flockenbach 2 3 6 17 32 9
    1 Schott Mainz 7 1 1 35 9 22
    2 Koblenz 6 2 1 17 4 20
    3 FV Engers 07 5 3 1 22 9 18
    4 Gonsenheim 4 3 2 17 14 15
    5 Mulheim-Karlich 4 1 5 17 20 13
    6 Karbach 2 5 2 16 14 11
    7 Alemannia Waldalgesheim 3 2 4 15 23 11
    8 Pfeddersheim 3 1 5 14 19 10
    9 Eisbachtal 2 1 6 10 24 7
    10 Ahrweiler BC 1 3 5 7 17 6
    11 Kirchberg 1 2 6 13 30 5
    1 Pirmasens 7 1 1 23 5 22
    2 Diefflen 5 2 2 27 16 17
    3 Kaiserslautern II 5 1 3 20 9 16
    4 Mechtersheim 4 1 3 22 15 13
    5 Auersmacher 4 0 4 14 15 12
    6 Arminia Ludwigshafen 3 3 3 10 17 12
    7 Jagersburg 3 1 6 16 30 10
    8 Hertha Wiesbach 2 3 4 15 21 9
    9 Morlautern 3 0 6 14 25 9
    10 Dudenhofen 2 2 4 14 14 8
    11 Elversberg II 2 2 4 10 18 8
    1 Todesfelde 9 1 2 39 15 28
    2 Kilia Kiel 9 1 1 38 14 28
    3 Heider SV 9 1 2 37 17 28
    4 Eichede 8 2 1 21 5 26
    5 TSB Flensburg 6 2 3 24 14 20
    6 Union Neumunster 5 2 5 35 20 17
    7 Inter Turkspor Kiel 4 3 4 24 22 15
    8 Pansdorf 4 3 4 21 20 15
    9 Oldenburger SV 4 3 4 22 24 15
    10 Eckernforder SV 4 2 4 14 16 14
    11 Bordesholm 3 3 6 24 25 12
    12 Lubeck II 3 1 6 19 27 10
    13 GW Siebenbaumen 2 4 5 10 25 10
    14 Weiche Flensburg II 2 2 7 12 29 8
    15 Dornbreite Lubeck 2 1 7 11 31 7
    16 Husumer SV 1 2 7 12 35 5
    17 Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm 1 1 8 6 30 4
    1 Eintracht Bamberg 10 2 1 29 13 32
    2 Gebenbach 10 0 3 38 20 30
    3 Eltersdorf 8 2 3 27 17 26
    4 Ammerthal 7 4 2 29 18 25
    5 1. SC Feucht 6 4 3 23 22 22
    6 Donaustauf 6 2 5 37 23 20
    7 Abtswind 5 3 5 18 21 18
    8 Wurzburger FV 5 3 5 22 23 18
    9 Cham 5 2 6 20 26 17
    10 Kornburg 5 2 6 11 17 17
    11 ATSV Erlangen 5 1 7 24 24 16
    12 Jahn Regensburg II 5 1 7 25 27 16
    13 ASV Neumarkt 4 3 6 20 21 15
    14 Weiden 4 2 7 22 24 14
    15 GroYbardorf 4 1 8 20 26 13
    16 Bayern Hof 3 3 7 14 31 12
    17 DJK Bamberg 3 2 8 17 24 11
    18 Geesdorf 2 3 8 15 34 9
    1 Landsberg 9 3 1 31 16 30
    2 Ingolstadt II 8 3 2 28 13 27
    3 Schalding-Heining 8 2 2 27 14 26
    4 Kirchanschoring 8 2 3 22 16 26
    5 Memmingen 7 4 2 25 18 25
    6 Deisenhofen 6 4 3 23 15 22
    7 1860 Munchen II 5 7 1 21 13 22
    8 Schwaben Augsburg 6 2 5 25 24 20
    9 Gundelfingen 5 4 4 21 14 19
    10 Erlbach 5 4 4 18 11 19
    11 Ismaning 5 2 6 23 24 17
    12 Kottern 5 0 8 15 25 15
    13 Dachau 4 2 7 22 26 14
    14 Nordlingen 4 1 8 24 32 13
    15 Garching 2 3 8 11 19 9
    16 Turkspor Augsburg 2 2 8 16 31 8
    17 Hallbergmoos-Goldach 2 1 10 13 34 7
    18 1860 Rosenheim 2 0 11 12 32 6

    Oberliga - Based on Home Games

    Pos Team W D L GF GA Pts
    2 Wegberg-Beeck 3 0 0 11 1 9
    10 Borussia Freialdenhoven 1 1 1 5 5 4
    1 Bonner SC 3 1 0 12 1 10
    4 Hennef 05 3 0 0 9 1 9
    5 Bergisch Gladbach 2 0 1 5 2 6
    3 Vichttal 3 0 0 13 4 9
    6 Fortuna Koln II 1 2 0 5 3 5
    13 Blau-WeiY Konigsdorf 1 1 1 3 4 4
    11 Eintracht Hohkeppel 1 1 1 7 7 4
    8 Pesch 1 1 1 7 4 4
    14 Blau-WeiY Friesdorf 1 1 1 1 7 4
    7 Hurth 1 2 0 3 2 5
    9 Siegburger SV 1 1 1 6 4 4
    12 Frechen 1 1 1 3 3 4
    16 BCV Glesch / Paffendorf 0 0 3 3 9 0
    15 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 0 1 2 2 5 1
    3 Bovinghausen 3 1 0 9 3 10
    2 Westfalia Rhynern 3 1 0 7 0 10
    6 PreuYen Munster II 2 2 1 16 9 8
    4 Paderborn II 3 0 1 6 2 9
    1 Sportfreunde Lotte 3 1 0 11 2 10
    12 Gutersloh 2 0 2 6 7 6
    5 Victoria Clarholz 3 0 1 7 5 9
    14 Gievenbeck 1 2 1 5 4 5
    10 Finnentrop / Bamenohl 2 1 1 8 7 7
    9 ASC Dortmund 2 1 1 5 4 7
    11 Eintracht Rheine 2 0 2 3 3 6
    13 Vreden 2 0 2 9 12 6
    18 Delbrucker SC 0 1 3 5 10 1
    15 Erndtebruck 1 1 0 4 3 4
    8 Ennepetal 2 1 0 5 3 7
    7 Sprockhovel 2 1 1 12 10 7
    17 Schermbeck 1 0 3 6 8 3
    16 Sportfreunde Siegen 1 0 3 5 5 3
    3 Aumund-Vegesack 3 0 1 13 6 9
    2 Vatan Sport 3 0 0 11 1 9
    1 Oberneuland 3 0 1 20 3 9
    8 Hemelingen 1 2 0 13 7 5
    5 OSC Bremerhaven 2 1 0 8 6 7
    4 Union Bremen 3 0 1 8 8 9
    7 ESC Geestemunde 2 0 2 8 7 6
    10 Schwachhausen 1 1 1 5 6 4
    16 Komet Arsten 0 1 2 5 9 1
    6 Woltmershausen 2 1 1 10 8 7
    11 TuSpo Surheide 1 0 2 5 7 3
    14 Brinkumer SV 1 0 3 3 7 3
    12 Werder Bremen III 1 0 2 6 8 3
    15 BTS Neustadt 0 2 2 6 9 2
    9 Leher TS 1 1 1 8 5 4
    13 Blumenthaler SV 1 0 2 5 7 3
    4 Stuttgarter Kickers 3 2 0 16 4 11
    1 Goppinger SV 4 2 0 12 4 14
    2 Sonnenhof GroYaspach 4 1 0 7 1 13
    6 FC Holzhausen 3 1 1 13 8 10
    5 Mutschelbach 3 2 1 14 8 11
    3 Hollenbach 4 1 1 11 7 13
    7 Reutlingen 3 1 1 12 7 10
    16 Bietigheim-Bissingen 2 0 3 6 9 6
    8 Oberachern 3 1 2 12 9 10
    9 Ravensburg 3 1 2 9 9 10
    10 Rielasingen-Arlen 2 2 1 7 7 8
    13 Villingen 2 1 3 11 12 7
    17 CfR Pforzheim 2 0 3 10 16 6
    11 Neckarsulmer SU 2 1 3 6 6 7
    15 Nottingen 2 0 2 11 9 6
    12 Backnang 2 1 2 10 10 7
    14 Offenburger FV 2 1 3 8 16 7
    18 Freiburger FC 0 1 4 4 15 1
    2 Schwarz-WeiY Essen 3 3 0 7 2 12
    3 SSVg Velbert 3 2 0 9 2 11
    1 Hilden 4 1 1 9 4 13
    8 Germania Ratingen 3 0 2 10 9 9
    9 Uerdingen 3 0 2 9 9 9
    5 Monheim 3 0 2 12 8 9
    12 Sonsbeck 2 1 2 6 6 7
    16 Meerbusch 1 2 3 15 14 5
    6 Union Nettetal 3 0 2 11 8 9
    13 SC St. Tonis 1 3 1 10 8 6
    10 TuRU 1880 Dusseldorf 2 2 1 7 6 8
    4 TVD Velbert 3 1 1 9 3 10
    14 Schonnebeck 2 0 3 6 8 6
    7 SF Baumberg 3 0 2 9 7 9
    11 Kleve 2 1 3 15 12 7
    18 MSV Dusseldorf 1 1 3 9 10 4
    19 SF Hamborn 1 1 3 7 8 4
    15 Homberg 1 3 2 5 7 6
    17 Cronenberger SC 1 1 1 5 5 4
    21 Kray 0 1 5 9 22 1
    20 FSV Duisburg 1 1 3 5 12 4
    5 Lupo-Martini 4 0 1 9 2 12
    3 Heeslinger SC 4 0 0 10 2 12
    1 Spelle-Venhaus 4 0 0 15 3 12
    4 VfL Oldenburg 4 0 1 13 5 12
    2 Germania Egestorf 4 0 0 10 0 12
    8 Schoningen 2 1 1 11 6 7
    6 Bersenbruck 3 1 1 15 7 10
    17 Pattensen 1 0 3 3 10 3
    10 Ramlingen / Ehlershausen 1 2 0 5 4 5
    12 FT Braunschweig 1 1 2 8 10 4
    9 Eintracht Celle 2 1 2 12 12 7
    7 Arminia Hannover 2 2 1 15 7 8
    13 Rotenburger SV 0 4 1 4 6 4
    14 Gifhorn 1 1 3 4 7 4
    11 Ahlerstedt / Ottendorf 1 2 2 10 12 5
    15 Papenburg 0 4 1 7 10 4
    16 LSK Hansa 1 0 2 4 5 3
    18 HSC Hannover 1 0 3 4 12 3
    4 Hansa Rostock II 2 1 0 7 3 7
    3 Hertha Zehlendorf 3 0 1 10 2 9
    6 1. FC Frankfurt 2 1 1 4 6 7
    1 Rostocker FC 4 0 0 11 3 12
    2 Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin 4 0 0 10 2 12
    5 MSV 1919 Neuruppin 2 1 1 7 5 7
    15 Staaken 1 0 2 4 6 3
    7 Makkabi 2 0 1 10 3 6
    17 CFC Hertha 0 1 2 2 6 1
    9 RSV Eintracht 1 1 1 5 4 4
    14 Union Furstenwalde 0 3 1 3 5 3
    10 Neustrelitz 1 1 2 5 4 4
    8 Eintracht Mahlsdorf 1 2 1 6 6 5
    16 Pampow 0 1 3 5 8 1
    11 Dynamo Schwerin 1 1 1 5 6 4
    12 Optik Rathenow 1 1 1 4 5 4
    13 Tasmania Berlin 1 0 1 2 2 3
    18 Mecklenburg Schwerin 0 0 3 0 12 0
    2 Eilenburg 3 0 0 6 1 9
    6 Bischofswerdaer FV 2 1 0 3 0 7
    7 SC Freital 2 1 1 5 4 7
    9 Krieschow 2 0 1 6 4 6
    3 VfL Halle 3 0 0 5 2 9
    1 Blau-WeiY Zorbau 3 1 0 11 3 10
    4 FC Grimma 2 2 0 9 2 8
    8 Plauen 2 0 2 10 4 6
    10 Union Sandersdorf 1 3 0 3 2 6
    12 Auerbach 1 2 1 6 6 5
    11 Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 1 2 0 3 2 5
    5 Wacker Nordhausen 2 1 0 7 2 7
    13 Ludwigsfelde 1 2 1 8 8 5
    14 Westerhausen 1 2 1 6 10 5
    18 Einheit Wernigerode 0 1 2 2 7 1
    15 An der Fahner Hohe 1 0 2 2 7 3
    17 Budissa Bautzen 0 1 3 4 8 1
    16 Einheit Rudolstadt 0 2 1 5 7 2
    5 Sasel 4 0 1 18 7 12
    1 Paloma 5 1 0 20 5 16
    4 Eimsbutteler TV 4 2 0 19 4 14
    3 Niendorfer TSV 5 0 1 20 7 15
    2 Dassendorf 5 0 0 18 4 15
    7 Concordia 3 2 0 14 4 11
    6 Victoria Hamburg 4 0 2 13 11 12
    13 Hamm United 2 2 2 7 10 8
    9 Buchholz 3 0 3 9 12 9
    11 Turkiye 2 2 1 10 6 8
    12 Altona 93 2 2 0 7 4 8
    8 Harksheide 2 3 1 7 4 9
    17 HEBC 1 1 2 7 8 4
    14 Hamburger SV III 2 1 3 11 10 7
    16 Union Tornesch 1 2 3 5 13 5
    10 Suderelbe 2 2 2 17 7 8
    15 Curslack-Neuengamme 1 2 2 5 9 5
    19 Osdorf 0 0 5 4 15 0
    18 Rugenbergen 1 0 3 5 12 3
    3 Eintracht Stadtallendorf 5 0 1 17 9 15
    1 Rot-WeiY Walldorf 5 0 1 17 4 15
    5 Turk Gucu Friedberg 4 1 0 13 7 13
    10 Eintracht Frankfurt II 3 0 1 18 6 9
    2 FC GieYen 5 0 0 14 3 15
    12 SV Steinbach 2 3 2 11 9 9
    7 Hanau 93 3 2 1 12 8 11
    4 Fernwald 4 2 1 19 8 14
    11 Baunatal 2 3 1 7 4 9
    14 Waldgirmes 2 2 2 10 8 8
    6 Eddersheim 3 2 1 8 3 11
    17 Weidenhausen 2 0 4 8 12 6
    9 Viktoria Griesheim 3 1 2 13 15 10
    8 Dietkirchen 3 2 1 15 11 11
    19 Neuhof 2 0 4 9 14 6
    15 Bayern Alzenau 2 2 1 8 7 8
    13 FC 1906 Erlensee 2 2 2 16 11 8
    18 TSV Steinbach II 2 0 4 9 13 6
    20 Rot-WeiY Hadamar 2 0 4 6 14 6
    16 Unter-Flockenbach 2 1 4 12 19 7
    3 Schott Mainz 4 0 0 23 2 12
    2 Koblenz 4 1 0 10 1 13
    1 FV Engers 07 4 1 0 12 1 13
    5 Gonsenheim 3 1 0 9 5 10
    8 Mulheim-Karlich 3 0 2 11 10 9
    10 Karbach 1 3 0 10 6 6
    9 Alemannia Waldalgesheim 2 2 0 9 5 8
    21 Pfeddersheim 1 0 4 3 13 3
    12 Eisbachtal 2 0 2 6 7 6
    22 Ahrweiler BC 0 2 3 4 12 2
    15 Kirchberg 1 2 2 12 12 5
    4 Pirmasens 4 0 0 13 0 12
    6 Diefflen 3 0 1 16 3 9
    7 Kaiserslautern II 3 0 1 10 2 9
    11 Mechtersheim 2 0 2 9 7 6
    13 Auersmacher 2 0 2 9 10 6
    16 Arminia Ludwigshafen 1 2 2 3 9 5
    17 Jagersburg 1 1 3 9 16 4
    18 Hertha Wiesbach 0 3 2 8 11 3
    20 Morlautern 1 0 4 9 17 3
    19 Dudenhofen 1 0 3 6 9 3
    14 Elversberg II 1 2 1 5 4 5
    1 Todesfelde 7 0 0 28 6 21
    5 Kilia Kiel 3 1 1 16 7 10
    2 Heider SV 6 0 0 24 2 18
    3 Eichede 4 1 1 11 3 13
    8 TSB Flensburg 2 2 1 10 8 8
    4 Union Neumunster 3 1 2 20 8 10
    12 Inter Turkspor Kiel 1 2 2 12 14 5
    9 Pansdorf 2 2 2 14 12 8
    10 Oldenburger SV 2 1 2 8 10 7
    6 Eckernforder SV 3 1 1 10 6 10
    7 Bordesholm 3 0 3 15 12 9
    11 Lubeck II 2 1 4 14 19 7
    13 GW Siebenbaumen 1 2 1 4 9 5
    14 Weiche Flensburg II 1 1 2 4 6 4
    17 Dornbreite Lubeck 1 0 4 4 13 3
    15 Husumer SV 1 1 3 7 13 4
    16 Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm 1 1 4 5 15 4
    1 Eintracht Bamberg 7 1 0 23 9 22
    3 Gebenbach 5 0 2 20 14 15
    2 Eltersdorf 5 2 0 15 6 17
    6 Ammerthal 4 1 1 17 10 13
    8 1. SC Feucht 3 2 2 9 10 11
    10 Donaustauf 3 0 1 16 5 9
    18 Abtswind 0 3 4 7 14 3
    9 Wurzburger FV 3 1 3 10 10 10
    14 Cham 2 1 3 9 14 7
    7 Kornburg 4 0 2 6 4 12
    11 ATSV Erlangen 3 0 4 15 16 9
    5 Jahn Regensburg II 4 1 1 16 8 13
    16 ASV Neumarkt 1 3 3 11 13 6
    4 Weiden 4 1 1 15 6 13
    12 GroYbardorf 2 1 3 10 9 7
    15 Bayern Hof 2 1 4 8 17 7
    13 DJK Bamberg 2 1 4 11 10 7
    17 Geesdorf 1 1 4 7 11 4
    2 Landsberg 5 1 1 17 10 16
    1 Ingolstadt II 5 1 1 17 6 16
    5 Schalding-Heining 4 1 1 13 4 13
    10 Kirchanschoring 3 1 3 8 11 10
    6 Memmingen 3 2 1 10 6 11
    4 Deisenhofen 4 2 1 12 4 14
    9 1860 Munchen II 2 4 0 8 5 10
    11 Schwaben Augsburg 2 1 2 8 9 7
    7 Gundelfingen 3 1 2 14 6 10
    3 Erlbach 4 3 0 14 3 15
    8 Ismaning 3 1 3 17 13 10
    13 Kottern 2 0 4 5 10 6
    12 Dachau 2 1 4 15 17 7
    14 Nordlingen 2 0 5 11 17 6
    16 Garching 1 2 3 5 6 5
    18 Turkspor Augsburg 0 2 4 8 14 2
    15 Hallbergmoos-Goldach 2 0 4 8 16 6
    17 1860 Rosenheim 1 0 6 9 21 3

    Oberliga - Based on Away Games

    Pos Team W D L GF GA Pts
    2 Wegberg-Beeck 2 0 1 7 4 6
    1 Borussia Freialdenhoven 3 0 0 6 2 9
    11 Bonner SC 0 2 1 4 6 2
    8 Hennef 05 1 0 2 4 9 3
    3 Bergisch Gladbach 1 2 1 3 5 5
    15 Vichttal 0 1 2 0 4 1
    6 Fortuna Koln II 1 1 1 3 4 4
    4 Blau-WeiY Konigsdorf 1 1 1 10 5 4
    7 Eintracht Hohkeppel 1 1 1 4 7 4
    9 Pesch 1 0 2 2 8 3
    10 Blau-WeiY Friesdorf 1 0 2 4 12 3
    12 Hurth 0 1 2 1 4 1
    13 Siegburger SV 0 1 2 1 4 1
    14 Frechen 0 1 2 5 8 1
    5 BCV Glesch / Paffendorf 1 1 1 5 3 4
    16 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 0 1 2 3 10 1
    1 Bovinghausen 3 1 0 10 5 10
    2 Westfalia Rhynern 3 1 0 6 2 10
    3 PreuYen Munster II 3 0 0 8 1 9
    7 Paderborn II 1 2 1 5 4 5
    12 Sportfreunde Lotte 1 0 3 7 9 3
    5 Gutersloh 2 1 0 5 3 7
    9 Victoria Clarholz 1 1 2 3 7 4
    4 Gievenbeck 2 1 1 8 3 7
    10 Finnentrop / Bamenohl 1 0 3 9 10 3
    11 ASC Dortmund 1 0 3 4 6 3
    8 Eintracht Rheine 1 1 2 8 10 4
    15 Vreden 0 2 2 4 10 2
    6 Delbrucker SC 2 0 2 7 7 6
    13 Erndtebruck 1 0 3 4 13 3
    17 Ennepetal 0 0 4 2 12 0
    18 Sprockhovel 0 0 4 1 12 0
    14 Schermbeck 0 2 2 4 7 2
    16 Sportfreunde Siegen 0 1 3 2 8 1
    1 Aumund-Vegesack 3 0 0 8 2 9
    3 Vatan Sport 2 1 1 6 4 7
    5 Oberneuland 2 0 1 8 4 6
    2 Hemelingen 3 0 1 11 7 9
    6 OSC Bremerhaven 2 0 1 9 6 6
    11 Union Bremen 1 0 2 5 6 3
    7 ESC Geestemunde 1 2 0 5 4 5
    8 Schwachhausen 1 2 1 10 9 5
    4 Komet Arsten 2 1 1 7 8 7
    14 Woltmershausen 0 1 2 2 17 1
    10 TuSpo Surheide 1 1 2 8 11 4
    9 Brinkumer SV 1 1 1 7 9 4
    13 Werder Bremen III 1 0 3 6 15 3
    12 BTS Neustadt 1 0 2 4 9 3
    15 Leher TS 0 0 3 3 9 0
    16 Blumenthaler SV 0 0 4 5 14 0
    1 Stuttgarter Kickers 5 0 1 21 3 15
    2 Goppinger SV 3 1 1 11 6 10
    4 Sonnenhof GroYaspach 3 1 2 12 11 10
    3 FC Holzhausen 3 1 2 15 11 10
    6 Mutschelbach 2 2 1 7 7 8
    14 Hollenbach 1 1 3 5 8 4
    9 Reutlingen 2 0 4 9 9 6
    5 Bietigheim-Bissingen 3 0 3 15 14 9
    13 Oberachern 1 2 2 5 11 5
    15 Ravensburg 0 4 1 5 9 4
    10 Rielasingen-Arlen 2 0 3 8 14 6
    8 Villingen 2 0 2 6 4 6
    7 CfR Pforzheim 2 1 2 6 3 7
    11 Neckarsulmer SU 1 2 2 11 15 5
    12 Nottingen 1 2 3 8 12 5
    16 Backnang 1 1 4 8 15 4
    17 Offenburger FV 0 1 4 0 12 1
    18 Freiburger FC 0 0 6 5 15 0
    2 Schwarz-WeiY Essen 4 0 1 10 5 12
    3 SSVg Velbert 4 0 1 7 4 12
    9 Hilden 2 2 1 12 9 8
    4 Germania Ratingen 3 2 0 14 8 11
    5 Uerdingen 3 2 0 9 4 11
    7 Monheim 3 1 1 7 8 10
    6 Sonsbeck 3 2 1 14 10 11
    1 Meerbusch 4 0 1 14 3 12
    10 Union Nettetal 2 2 1 6 7 8
    8 SC St. Tonis 3 0 2 5 7 9
    12 TuRU 1880 Dusseldorf 2 1 3 7 12 7
    16 TVD Velbert 1 1 3 9 10 4
    11 Schonnebeck 2 1 3 10 12 7
    20 SF Baumberg 0 2 3 3 9 2
    17 Kleve 1 0 2 5 5 3
    13 MSV Dusseldorf 1 3 2 11 12 6
    14 SF Hamborn 1 2 2 9 10 5
    18 Homberg 1 0 4 6 9 3
    19 Cronenberger SC 1 0 6 5 20 3
    15 Kray 1 2 1 3 4 5
    21 FSV Duisburg 0 1 5 4 16 1
    1 Lupo-Martini 4 0 0 8 3 12
    3 Heeslinger SC 2 2 1 12 5 8
    7 Spelle-Venhaus 1 2 2 8 8 5
    8 VfL Oldenburg 1 2 1 7 11 5
    13 Germania Egestorf 1 0 3 5 9 3
    4 Schoningen 2 1 1 5 6 7
    12 Bersenbruck 1 0 3 6 7 3
    2 Pattensen 3 1 1 12 6 10
    6 Ramlingen / Ehlershausen 1 3 2 10 11 6
    5 FT Braunschweig 2 1 2 4 7 7
    15 Eintracht Celle 1 0 3 5 11 3
    18 Arminia Hannover 0 1 2 1 8 1
    9 Rotenburger SV 1 1 2 8 6 4
    10 Gifhorn 1 1 2 5 10 4
    16 Ahlerstedt / Ottendorf 1 0 3 6 13 3
    11 Papenburg 1 1 2 6 14 4
    17 LSK Hansa 1 0 4 4 12 3
    14 HSC Hannover 0 3 2 8 12 3
    1 Hansa Rostock II 4 0 0 16 6 12
    4 Hertha Zehlendorf 2 1 0 5 1 7
    2 1. FC Frankfurt 3 0 0 12 2 9
    9 Rostocker FC 1 1 1 2 3 4
    11 Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin 1 1 1 2 4 4
    5 MSV 1919 Neuruppin 2 1 0 5 2 7
    3 Staaken 3 0 1 9 4 9
    7 Makkabi 1 2 1 4 3 5
    6 CFC Hertha 2 1 1 6 5 7
    12 RSV Eintracht 1 1 2 3 8 4
    10 Union Furstenwalde 1 1 1 4 5 4
    13 Neustrelitz 0 2 1 4 6 2
    14 Eintracht Mahlsdorf 0 1 2 1 4 1
    8 Pampow 1 1 1 3 2 4
    15 Dynamo Schwerin 0 1 3 3 9 1
    16 Optik Rathenow 0 0 3 2 8 0
    17 Tasmania Berlin 0 0 4 4 11 0
    18 Mecklenburg Schwerin 0 0 4 3 17 0
    4 Eilenburg 2 1 1 9 6 7
    1 Bischofswerdaer FV 2 2 0 12 3 8
    2 SC Freital 2 1 0 5 2 7
    3 Krieschow 2 1 1 9 6 7
    10 VfL Halle 1 1 2 6 8 4
    12 Blau-WeiY Zorbau 0 2 1 5 6 2
    7 FC Grimma 1 1 1 2 3 4
    6 Plauen 1 1 1 4 4 4
    8 Union Sandersdorf 1 1 1 2 3 4
    5 Auerbach 1 1 1 3 2 4
    14 Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 0 2 2 2 6 2
    18 Wacker Nordhausen 0 0 4 1 11 0
    16 Ludwigsfelde 0 1 2 1 3 1
    17 Westerhausen 0 1 2 2 4 1
    9 Einheit Wernigerode 1 1 2 6 7 4
    13 An der Fahner Hohe 0 2 2 2 5 2
    11 Budissa Bautzen 1 0 2 4 9 3
    15 Einheit Rudolstadt 0 2 2 4 13 2
    1 Sasel 4 2 1 22 12 14
    3 Paloma 3 1 2 6 8 10
    2 Eimsbutteler TV 3 1 0 11 4 10
    7 Niendorfer TSV 2 1 1 8 6 7
    12 Dassendorf 1 2 2 6 5 5
    4 Concordia 3 0 3 12 10 9
    5 Victoria Hamburg 2 2 1 9 6 8
    6 Hamm United 2 2 2 8 9 8
    10 Buchholz 2 1 3 7 12 7
    8 Turkiye 2 1 3 9 9 7
    9 Altona 93 2 1 2 9 9 7
    16 Harksheide 0 2 3 6 16 2
    13 HEBC 1 2 2 5 8 5
    17 Hamburger SV III 0 2 3 6 16 2
    14 Union Tornesch 1 1 3 9 14 4
    19 Suderelbe 0 0 4 2 14 0
    15 Curslack-Neuengamme 1 0 5 8 26 3
    11 Osdorf 2 0 4 4 12 6
    18 Rugenbergen 0 1 5 5 20 1
    1 Eintracht Stadtallendorf 4 2 0 17 5 14
    3 Rot-WeiY Walldorf 4 1 1 14 9 13
    4 Turk Gucu Friedberg 4 1 2 16 12 13
    2 Eintracht Frankfurt II 4 1 3 23 11 13
    10 FC GieYen 1 3 2 7 11 6
    5 SV Steinbach 4 0 1 13 6 12
    7 Hanau 93 3 1 2 6 8 10
    9 Fernwald 2 0 3 8 11 6
    6 Baunatal 3 1 2 13 12 10
    8 Waldgirmes 2 0 4 13 13 6
    16 Eddersheim 0 2 4 7 14 2
    11 Weidenhausen 2 0 4 5 17 6
    19 Viktoria Griesheim 0 2 4 2 17 2
    20 Dietkirchen 0 1 4 7 19 1
    12 Neuhof 1 2 3 5 9 5
    15 Bayern Alzenau 1 0 5 4 10 3
    17 FC 1906 Erlensee 0 2 4 7 15 2
    14 TSV Steinbach II 1 1 4 7 17 4
    13 Rot-WeiY Hadamar 1 1 4 6 13 4
    18 Unter-Flockenbach 0 2 2 5 13 2
    1 Schott Mainz 3 1 1 12 7 10
    6 Koblenz 2 1 1 7 3 7
    14 FV Engers 07 1 2 1 10 8 5
    15 Gonsenheim 1 2 2 8 9 5
    18 Mulheim-Karlich 1 1 3 6 10 4
    16 Karbach 1 2 2 6 8 5
    20 Alemannia Waldalgesheim 1 0 4 6 18 3
    5 Pfeddersheim 2 1 1 11 6 7
    21 Eisbachtal 0 1 4 4 17 1
    17 Ahrweiler BC 1 1 2 3 5 4
    22 Kirchberg 0 0 4 1 18 0
    2 Pirmasens 3 1 1 10 5 10
    3 Diefflen 2 2 1 11 13 8
    7 Kaiserslautern II 2 1 2 10 7 7
    4 Mechtersheim 2 1 1 13 8 7
    9 Auersmacher 2 0 2 5 5 6
    8 Arminia Ludwigshafen 2 1 1 7 8 7
    12 Jagersburg 2 0 3 7 14 6
    10 Hertha Wiesbach 2 0 2 7 10 6
    11 Morlautern 2 0 2 5 8 6
    13 Dudenhofen 1 2 1 8 5 5
    19 Elversberg II 1 0 3 5 14 3
    8 Todesfelde 2 1 2 11 9 7
    1 Kilia Kiel 6 0 0 22 7 18
    5 Heider SV 3 1 2 13 15 10
    2 Eichede 4 1 0 10 2 13
    3 TSB Flensburg 4 0 2 14 6 12
    7 Union Neumunster 2 1 3 15 12 7
    4 Inter Turkspor Kiel 3 1 2 12 8 10
    9 Pansdorf 2 1 2 7 8 7
    6 Oldenburger SV 2 2 2 14 14 8
    11 Eckernforder SV 1 1 3 4 10 4
    15 Bordesholm 0 3 3 9 13 3
    14 Lubeck II 1 0 2 5 8 3
    10 GW Siebenbaumen 1 2 4 6 16 5
    13 Weiche Flensburg II 1 1 5 8 23 4
    12 Dornbreite Lubeck 1 1 3 7 18 4
    16 Husumer SV 0 1 4 5 22 1
    17 Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm 0 0 4 1 15 0
    6 Eintracht Bamberg 3 1 1 6 4 10
    1 Gebenbach 5 0 1 18 6 15
    8 Eltersdorf 3 0 3 12 11 9
    3 Ammerthal 3 3 1 12 8 12
    5 1. SC Feucht 3 2 1 14 12 11
    4 Donaustauf 3 2 4 21 18 11
    2 Abtswind 5 0 1 11 7 15
    10 Wurzburger FV 2 2 2 12 13 8
    7 Cham 3 1 3 11 12 10
    13 Kornburg 1 2 4 5 13 5
    11 ATSV Erlangen 2 1 3 9 8 7
    17 Jahn Regensburg II 1 0 6 9 19 3
    9 ASV Neumarkt 3 0 3 9 8 9
    18 Weiden 0 1 6 7 18 1
    12 GroYbardorf 2 0 5 10 17 6
    14 Bayern Hof 1 2 3 6 14 5
    16 DJK Bamberg 1 1 4 6 14 4
    15 Geesdorf 1 2 4 8 23 5
    2 Landsberg 4 2 0 14 6 14
    7 Ingolstadt II 3 2 1 11 7 11
    4 Schalding-Heining 4 1 1 14 10 13
    1 Kirchanschoring 5 1 0 14 5 16
    3 Memmingen 4 2 1 15 12 14
    10 Deisenhofen 2 2 2 11 11 8
    6 1860 Munchen II 3 3 1 13 8 12
    5 Schwaben Augsburg 4 1 3 17 15 13
    8 Gundelfingen 2 3 2 7 8 9
    15 Erlbach 1 1 4 4 8 4
    13 Ismaning 2 1 3 6 11 7
    9 Kottern 3 0 4 10 15 9
    11 Dachau 2 1 3 7 9 7
    12 Nordlingen 2 1 3 13 15 7
    16 Garching 1 1 5 6 13 4
    14 Turkspor Augsburg 2 0 4 8 17 6
    18 Hallbergmoos-Goldach 0 1 6 5 18 1
    17 1860 Rosenheim 1 0 5 3 11 3

    EXTRA TEAM INFO

    Wandsbeker TSV Concordia

    Wandsbeker TSV Concordia is a German football and sports club from the Hamburg borough of Wandsbek. The club was founded on 27 March 2013 as a merger of ...Read More

    Armin Reutershahn

    became assistant manager of VfB Stuttgart. His son Yannick plays for TuRa Harksheide, his daughter Larissa is an Equestrianism and his wife is former swimmer ...Read More