The Predictor Says...

Under 2.5
47.00%
Over 2.5
53.00%
BTTS
50.00%

Odds

Bookmaker 1 X 2 Under 2.5 Over 2.5
Bwin 1.34 4.8 6.25
Unibet 1.3 4.75 6 3.9 1.22
T&C's Apply, Over 18s Only, BeGambleAware.org

Starting Line UPS

Victoria Hamburg

    HEBC

    Recent Meetings

    In their last meeting 4 meetings , SC Victoria Hamburg have Won: 2 Lost: 1 and the teams have Drawn: 1. SC Victoria Hamburg have scored an average of 1.75 goals per match whilst conceding an average of 1.25 goals whilst HEBC Hamburg have scored an average of 1.25 goals per match whilst conceding an average of 1.75 goals. The average goals scored per match when these two teams have met is 3

    2022-09-23 (Oberliga)

    1 - 2

    2021-10-24 (Oberliga)

    2 - 3

    2021-08-13 (Oberliga)

    1 - 1

    2020-10-16 (Oberliga)

    2 - 0

    SC Victoria Hamburg FORM

    In their last 10 matches, SC Victoria Hamburg have Won: 6, Lost: 2 and Drawn: 2. They have scored an average of 2.2 goals per match whilst conceding an average of 1.6 goals per match. The average goals scored per match is 3.8

    Overall

    Won
    60%
    Lost
    20%
    Drawn
    20%

    Home

    Won
    66%
    Lost
    33%
    Drawn
    0%

    Away

    Won
    50%
    Lost
    0%
    Drawn
    50%

    2022-09-30 (Oberliga)

    1 - 2

    2022-09-23 (Oberliga)

    1 - 2

    2022-09-16 (Oberliga)

    2 - 2

    2022-09-13 (Oberliga)

    5 - 2

    2022-09-09 (Oberliga)

    1 - 0

    2022-09-02 (Oberliga)

    1 - 1

    2022-08-26 (Oberliga)

    1 - 4

    2022-08-19 (Oberliga)

    2 - 1

    2022-08-14 (Oberliga)

    1 - 4

    2022-08-05 (Oberliga)

    3 - 2

    HEBC Hamburg FORM

    In their last 10 matches, HEBC Hamburg have Won: 2, Lost: 5 and Drawn: 3. They have scored an average of 1.2 goals per match whilst conceding an average of 1.9 goals per match. The average goals scored per match is 3.1

    Overall

    Won
    20%
    Lost
    50%
    Drawn
    30%

    Home

    Won
    25%
    Lost
    50%
    Drawn
    25%

    Away

    Won
    16%
    Lost
    50%
    Drawn
    33%

    2022-09-30 (Oberliga)

    1 - 1

    2022-09-27 (Oberliga)

    L HEBC

    1 - 4

    2022-09-23 (Oberliga)

    1 - 2

    2022-09-18 (Oberliga)

    W HEBC

    4 - 1

    2022-09-13 (Oberliga)

    1 - 1

    2022-09-03 (Oberliga)

    2 - 0

    2022-08-28 (Oberliga)

    L HEBC

    1 - 2

    2022-08-14 (Oberliga)

    D Paloma

    1 - 1

    2022-07-31 (Oberliga)

    3 - 1

    2022-05-14 (Oberliga)

    L Paloma

    3 - 0

    Oberliga - Overall

    Pos Team W D L GF GA Pts
    1 Wegberg-Beeck 5 0 1 18 5 15
    2 Borussia Freialdenhoven 4 1 1 11 7 13
    3 Bonner SC 3 3 1 16 7 12
    4 Hennef 05 4 0 2 13 10 12
    5 Bergisch Gladbach 3 2 2 8 7 11
    6 Vichttal 3 1 2 13 8 10
    7 Fortuna Koln II 2 3 1 8 7 9
    8 Blau-WeiY Konigsdorf 2 2 2 13 9 8
    9 Eintracht Hohkeppel 2 2 2 11 14 8
    10 Pesch 2 1 3 9 12 7
    11 Blau-WeiY Friesdorf 2 1 3 5 19 7
    12 Hurth 1 3 2 4 6 6
    13 Siegburger SV 1 2 3 7 8 5
    14 Frechen 1 2 3 8 11 5
    15 BCV Glesch / Paffendorf 1 1 4 8 12 4
    16 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 0 2 4 5 15 2
    1 Bovinghausen 6 2 0 19 8 20
    2 Westfalia Rhynern 6 2 0 13 2 20
    3 PreuYen Munster II 5 2 1 24 10 17
    4 Paderborn II 4 2 2 11 6 14
    5 Sportfreunde Lotte 4 1 3 18 11 13
    6 Gutersloh 4 1 2 11 10 13
    7 Victoria Clarholz 4 1 3 10 12 13
    8 Gievenbeck 3 3 2 13 7 12
    9 Finnentrop / Bamenohl 3 1 4 17 17 10
    10 ASC Dortmund 3 1 4 9 10 10
    11 Eintracht Rheine 3 1 4 11 13 10
    12 Vreden 2 2 4 13 22 8
    13 Delbrucker SC 2 1 5 12 17 7
    14 Erndtebruck 2 1 3 8 16 7
    15 Ennepetal 2 1 4 7 15 7
    16 Sprockhovel 2 1 5 13 22 7
    17 Schermbeck 1 2 5 10 15 5
    18 Sportfreunde Siegen 1 1 6 7 13 4
    1 Aumund-Vegesack 6 0 1 21 8 18
    2 Vatan Sport 5 1 1 17 5 16
    3 Oberneuland 5 0 2 28 7 15
    4 Hemelingen 4 2 1 24 14 14
    5 OSC Bremerhaven 4 1 1 17 12 13
    6 Union Bremen 4 0 3 13 14 12
    7 ESC Geestemunde 3 2 2 13 11 11
    8 Schwachhausen 2 3 2 15 15 9
    9 Komet Arsten 2 2 3 12 17 8
    10 Woltmershausen 2 2 3 12 25 8
    11 TuSpo Surheide 2 1 4 13 18 7
    12 Brinkumer SV 2 1 4 10 16 7
    13 Werder Bremen III 2 0 5 12 23 6
    14 BTS Neustadt 1 2 4 10 18 5
    15 Leher TS 1 1 4 11 14 4
    16 Blumenthaler SV 1 0 6 10 21 3
    1 Stuttgarter Kickers 8 2 1 37 7 26
    2 Goppinger SV 7 3 1 23 10 24
    3 Sonnenhof GroYaspach 7 2 2 19 12 23
    4 FC Holzhausen 6 2 3 28 19 20
    5 Mutschelbach 5 4 2 21 15 19
    6 Hollenbach 5 2 4 16 15 17
    7 Reutlingen 5 1 5 21 16 16
    8 Bietigheim-Bissingen 5 0 6 21 23 15
    9 Oberachern 4 3 4 17 20 15
    10 Ravensburg 3 5 3 14 18 14
    11 Rielasingen-Arlen 4 2 4 15 21 14
    12 Villingen 4 1 5 17 16 13
    13 CfR Pforzheim 4 1 5 16 19 13
    14 Neckarsulmer SU 3 3 5 17 21 12
    15 Nottingen 3 2 5 19 21 11
    16 Backnang 3 2 6 18 25 11
    17 Offenburger FV 2 2 7 8 28 8
    18 Freiburger FC 0 1 10 9 30 1
    1 Schwarz-WeiY Essen 7 3 1 17 7 24
    2 SSVg Velbert 7 2 1 16 6 23
    3 Hilden 6 3 2 21 13 21
    4 Germania Ratingen 6 2 2 24 17 20
    5 Uerdingen 6 2 2 18 13 20
    6 Monheim 6 1 3 19 16 19
    7 Sonsbeck 5 3 3 20 16 18
    8 Meerbusch 5 2 4 29 17 17
    9 Union Nettetal 5 2 3 17 15 17
    10 SC St. Tonis 4 3 3 15 15 15
    11 TuRU 1880 Dusseldorf 4 3 4 14 18 15
    12 TVD Velbert 4 2 4 18 13 14
    13 Schonnebeck 4 1 6 16 20 13
    14 SF Baumberg 3 2 5 12 16 11
    15 Kleve 3 1 5 20 17 10
    16 MSV Dusseldorf 2 4 5 20 22 10
    17 SF Hamborn 2 3 5 16 18 9
    18 Homberg 2 3 6 11 16 9
    19 Cronenberger SC 2 1 7 10 25 7
    20 Kray 1 3 6 12 26 6
    21 FSV Duisburg 1 2 8 9 28 5
    1 Lupo-Martini 8 0 1 17 5 24
    2 Heeslinger SC 6 2 1 22 7 20
    3 Spelle-Venhaus 5 2 2 23 11 17
    4 VfL Oldenburg 5 2 2 20 16 17
    5 Germania Egestorf 5 0 3 15 9 15
    6 Schoningen 4 2 2 16 12 14
    7 Bersenbruck 4 1 4 21 14 13
    8 Pattensen 4 1 4 15 16 13
    9 Ramlingen / Ehlershausen 2 5 2 15 15 11
    10 FT Braunschweig 3 2 4 12 17 11
    11 Eintracht Celle 3 1 5 17 23 10
    12 Arminia Hannover 2 3 3 16 15 9
    13 Rotenburger SV 1 5 3 12 12 8
    14 Gifhorn 2 2 5 9 17 8
    15 Ahlerstedt / Ottendorf 2 2 5 16 25 8
    16 Papenburg 1 5 3 13 24 8
    17 LSK Hansa 2 0 6 8 17 6
    18 HSC Hannover 1 3 5 12 24 6
    1 Hansa Rostock II 6 1 0 23 9 19
    2 Hertha Zehlendorf 5 1 1 15 3 16
    3 1. FC Frankfurt 5 1 1 16 8 16
    4 Rostocker FC 5 1 1 13 6 16
    5 Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin 5 1 1 12 6 16
    6 MSV 1919 Neuruppin 4 2 1 12 7 14
    7 Staaken 4 0 3 13 10 12
    8 Makkabi 3 2 2 14 6 11
    9 CFC Hertha 2 2 3 8 11 8
    10 RSV Eintracht 2 2 3 8 12 8
    11 Union Furstenwalde 1 4 2 7 10 7
    12 Neustrelitz 1 3 3 9 10 6
    13 Eintracht Mahlsdorf 1 3 3 7 10 6
    14 Pampow 1 2 4 8 10 5
    15 Dynamo Schwerin 1 2 4 8 15 5
    16 Optik Rathenow 1 1 4 6 13 4
    17 Tasmania Berlin 1 0 5 6 13 3
    18 Mecklenburg Schwerin 0 0 7 3 29 0
    1 Eilenburg 5 1 1 15 7 16
    2 Bischofswerdaer FV 4 3 0 15 3 15
    3 SC Freital 4 2 1 10 6 14
    4 Krieschow 4 1 2 15 10 13
    5 VfL Halle 4 1 2 11 10 13
    6 Blau-WeiY Zorbau 3 3 1 16 9 12
    7 FC Grimma 3 3 1 11 5 12
    8 Plauen 3 1 3 14 8 10
    9 Union Sandersdorf 2 4 1 5 5 10
    10 Auerbach 2 3 2 9 8 9
    11 Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 1 4 2 5 8 7
    12 Wacker Nordhausen 2 1 4 8 13 7
    13 Ludwigsfelde 1 3 3 9 11 6
    14 Westerhausen 1 3 3 8 14 6
    15 Einheit Wernigerode 1 2 4 8 14 5
    16 An der Fahner Hohe 1 2 4 4 12 5
    17 Budissa Bautzen 1 1 5 8 17 4
    18 Einheit Rudolstadt 0 4 3 9 20 4
    1 Sasel 8 2 2 40 19 26
    2 Paloma 8 2 2 26 13 26
    3 Eimsbutteler TV 7 3 0 30 8 24
    4 Niendorfer TSV 7 1 2 28 13 22
    5 Dassendorf 6 2 2 24 9 20
    6 Concordia 6 2 3 26 14 20
    7 Victoria Hamburg 6 2 3 22 17 20
    8 Hamm United 4 4 4 15 19 16
    9 Buchholz 5 1 6 16 24 16
    10 Turkiye 4 3 4 19 15 15
    11 Altona 93 4 3 2 16 13 15
    12 Harksheide 2 5 4 13 20 11
    13 HEBC 2 3 4 12 16 9
    14 Hamburger SV III 2 3 6 17 26 9
    15 Union Tornesch 2 3 6 14 27 9
    16 Suderelbe 2 2 6 19 21 8
    17 Curslack-Neuengamme 2 2 7 13 35 8
    18 Osdorf 2 0 9 8 27 6
    19 Rugenbergen 1 1 8 10 32 4
    1 Eintracht Stadtallendorf 9 2 1 34 14 29
    2 Rot-WeiY Walldorf 9 1 2 31 13 28
    3 Turk Gucu Friedberg 8 2 2 29 19 26
    4 Eintracht Frankfurt II 7 1 4 41 17 22
    5 FC GieYen 6 3 2 21 14 21
    6 SV Steinbach 6 3 3 24 15 21
    7 Hanau 93 6 3 3 18 16 21
    8 Fernwald 6 2 4 27 19 20
    9 Baunatal 5 4 3 20 16 19
    10 Waldgirmes 4 2 6 23 21 14
    11 Eddersheim 3 4 5 15 17 13
    12 Weidenhausen 4 0 8 13 29 12
    13 Viktoria Griesheim 3 3 6 15 32 12
    14 Dietkirchen 3 3 5 22 30 12
    15 Neuhof 3 2 7 14 23 11
    16 Bayern Alzenau 3 2 6 12 17 11
    17 FC 1906 Erlensee 2 4 6 23 26 10
    18 TSV Steinbach II 3 1 8 16 30 10
    19 Rot-WeiY Hadamar 3 1 8 12 27 10
    20 Unter-Flockenbach 2 3 6 17 32 9
    1 Schott Mainz 7 1 1 35 9 22
    2 Koblenz 6 2 1 17 4 20
    3 FV Engers 07 5 3 1 22 9 18
    4 Gonsenheim 4 3 2 17 14 15
    5 Mulheim-Karlich 4 1 5 17 20 13
    6 Karbach 2 5 2 16 14 11
    7 Alemannia Waldalgesheim 3 2 4 15 23 11
    8 Pfeddersheim 3 1 5 14 19 10
    9 Eisbachtal 2 1 6 10 24 7
    10 Ahrweiler BC 1 3 5 7 17 6
    11 Kirchberg 1 2 6 13 30 5
    1 Pirmasens 7 1 1 23 5 22
    2 Diefflen 5 2 2 27 16 17
    3 Kaiserslautern II 5 1 3 20 9 16
    4 Mechtersheim 4 1 3 22 15 13
    5 Auersmacher 4 0 4 14 15 12
    6 Arminia Ludwigshafen 3 3 3 10 17 12
    7 Jagersburg 3 1 6 16 30 10
    8 Hertha Wiesbach 2 3 4 15 21 9
    9 Morlautern 3 0 6 14 25 9
    10 Dudenhofen 2 2 4 14 14 8
    11 Elversberg II 2 2 4 10 18 8
    1 Todesfelde 9 1 2 39 15 28
    2 Kilia Kiel 9 1 1 38 14 28
    3 Heider SV 9 1 2 37 17 28
    4 Eichede 8 2 1 21 5 26
    5 TSB Flensburg 6 2 3 24 14 20
    6 Union Neumunster 5 2 5 35 20 17
    7 Inter Turkspor Kiel 4 3 4 24 22 15
    8 Pansdorf 4 3 4 21 20 15
    9 Oldenburger SV 4 3 4 22 24 15
    10 Eckernforder SV 4 2 4 14 16 14
    11 Bordesholm 3 3 6 24 25 12
    12 Lubeck II 3 1 6 19 27 10
    13 GW Siebenbaumen 2 4 5 10 25 10
    14 Weiche Flensburg II 2 2 7 12 29 8
    15 Dornbreite Lubeck 2 1 7 11 31 7
    16 Husumer SV 1 2 7 12 35 5
    17 Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm 1 1 8 6 30 4
    1 Eintracht Bamberg 10 2 1 29 13 32
    2 Gebenbach 10 0 3 38 20 30
    3 Eltersdorf 8 2 3 27 17 26
    4 Ammerthal 7 4 2 29 18 25
    5 1. SC Feucht 6 4 3 23 22 22
    6 Donaustauf 6 2 5 37 23 20
    7 Abtswind 5 3 5 18 21 18
    8 Wurzburger FV 5 3 5 22 23 18
    9 Cham 5 2 6 20 26 17
    10 Kornburg 5 2 6 11 17 17
    11 ATSV Erlangen 5 1 7 24 24 16
    12 Jahn Regensburg II 5 1 7 25 27 16
    13 ASV Neumarkt 4 3 6 20 21 15
    14 Weiden 4 2 7 22 24 14
    15 GroYbardorf 4 1 8 20 26 13
    16 Bayern Hof 3 3 7 14 31 12
    17 DJK Bamberg 3 2 8 17 24 11
    18 Geesdorf 2 3 8 15 34 9
    1 Landsberg 9 3 1 31 16 30
    2 Ingolstadt II 8 3 2 28 13 27
    3 Schalding-Heining 8 2 2 27 14 26
    4 Kirchanschoring 8 2 3 22 16 26
    5 Memmingen 7 4 2 25 18 25
    6 Deisenhofen 6 4 3 23 15 22
    7 1860 Munchen II 5 7 1 21 13 22
    8 Schwaben Augsburg 6 2 5 25 24 20
    9 Gundelfingen 5 4 4 21 14 19
    10 Erlbach 5 4 4 18 11 19
    11 Ismaning 5 2 6 23 24 17
    12 Kottern 5 0 8 15 25 15
    13 Dachau 4 2 7 22 26 14
    14 Nordlingen 4 1 8 24 32 13
    15 Garching 2 3 8 11 19 9
    16 Turkspor Augsburg 2 2 8 16 31 8
    17 Hallbergmoos-Goldach 2 1 10 13 34 7
    18 1860 Rosenheim 2 0 11 12 32 6

    Oberliga - Based on Home Games

    Pos Team W D L GF GA Pts
    2 Wegberg-Beeck 3 0 0 11 1 9
    10 Borussia Freialdenhoven 1 1 1 5 5 4
    1 Bonner SC 3 1 0 12 1 10
    4 Hennef 05 3 0 0 9 1 9
    5 Bergisch Gladbach 2 0 1 5 2 6
    3 Vichttal 3 0 0 13 4 9
    6 Fortuna Koln II 1 2 0 5 3 5
    13 Blau-WeiY Konigsdorf 1 1 1 3 4 4
    11 Eintracht Hohkeppel 1 1 1 7 7 4
    8 Pesch 1 1 1 7 4 4
    14 Blau-WeiY Friesdorf 1 1 1 1 7 4
    7 Hurth 1 2 0 3 2 5
    9 Siegburger SV 1 1 1 6 4 4
    12 Frechen 1 1 1 3 3 4
    16 BCV Glesch / Paffendorf 0 0 3 3 9 0
    15 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 0 1 2 2 5 1
    3 Bovinghausen 3 1 0 9 3 10
    2 Westfalia Rhynern 3 1 0 7 0 10
    6 PreuYen Munster II 2 2 1 16 9 8
    4 Paderborn II 3 0 1 6 2 9
    1 Sportfreunde Lotte 3 1 0 11 2 10
    12 Gutersloh 2 0 2 6 7 6
    5 Victoria Clarholz 3 0 1 7 5 9
    14 Gievenbeck 1 2 1 5 4 5
    10 Finnentrop / Bamenohl 2 1 1 8 7 7
    9 ASC Dortmund 2 1 1 5 4 7
    11 Eintracht Rheine 2 0 2 3 3 6
    13 Vreden 2 0 2 9 12 6
    18 Delbrucker SC 0 1 3 5 10 1
    15 Erndtebruck 1 1 0 4 3 4
    8 Ennepetal 2 1 0 5 3 7
    7 Sprockhovel 2 1 1 12 10 7
    17 Schermbeck 1 0 3 6 8 3
    16 Sportfreunde Siegen 1 0 3 5 5 3
    3 Aumund-Vegesack 3 0 1 13 6 9
    2 Vatan Sport 3 0 0 11 1 9
    1 Oberneuland 3 0 1 20 3 9
    8 Hemelingen 1 2 0 13 7 5
    5 OSC Bremerhaven 2 1 0 8 6 7
    4 Union Bremen 3 0 1 8 8 9
    7 ESC Geestemunde 2 0 2 8 7 6
    10 Schwachhausen 1 1 1 5 6 4
    16 Komet Arsten 0 1 2 5 9 1
    6 Woltmershausen 2 1 1 10 8 7
    11 TuSpo Surheide 1 0 2 5 7 3
    14 Brinkumer SV 1 0 3 3 7 3
    12 Werder Bremen III 1 0 2 6 8 3
    15 BTS Neustadt 0 2 2 6 9 2
    9 Leher TS 1 1 1 8 5 4
    13 Blumenthaler SV 1 0 2 5 7 3
    4 Stuttgarter Kickers 3 2 0 16 4 11
    1 Goppinger SV 4 2 0 12 4 14
    2 Sonnenhof GroYaspach 4 1 0 7 1 13
    6 FC Holzhausen 3 1 1 13 8 10
    5 Mutschelbach 3 2 1 14 8 11
    3 Hollenbach 4 1 1 11 7 13
    7 Reutlingen 3 1 1 12 7 10
    16 Bietigheim-Bissingen 2 0 3 6 9 6
    8 Oberachern 3 1 2 12 9 10
    9 Ravensburg 3 1 2 9 9 10
    10 Rielasingen-Arlen 2 2 1 7 7 8
    13 Villingen 2 1 3 11 12 7
    17 CfR Pforzheim 2 0 3 10 16 6
    11 Neckarsulmer SU 2 1 3 6 6 7
    15 Nottingen 2 0 2 11 9 6
    12 Backnang 2 1 2 10 10 7
    14 Offenburger FV 2 1 3 8 16 7
    18 Freiburger FC 0 1 4 4 15 1
    2 Schwarz-WeiY Essen 3 3 0 7 2 12
    3 SSVg Velbert 3 2 0 9 2 11
    1 Hilden 4 1 1 9 4 13
    8 Germania Ratingen 3 0 2 10 9 9
    9 Uerdingen 3 0 2 9 9 9
    5 Monheim 3 0 2 12 8 9
    12 Sonsbeck 2 1 2 6 6 7
    16 Meerbusch 1 2 3 15 14 5
    6 Union Nettetal 3 0 2 11 8 9
    13 SC St. Tonis 1 3 1 10 8 6
    10 TuRU 1880 Dusseldorf 2 2 1 7 6 8
    4 TVD Velbert 3 1 1 9 3 10
    14 Schonnebeck 2 0 3 6 8 6
    7 SF Baumberg 3 0 2 9 7 9
    11 Kleve 2 1 3 15 12 7
    18 MSV Dusseldorf 1 1 3 9 10 4
    19 SF Hamborn 1 1 3 7 8 4
    15 Homberg 1 3 2 5 7 6
    17 Cronenberger SC 1 1 1 5 5 4
    21 Kray 0 1 5 9 22 1
    20 FSV Duisburg 1 1 3 5 12 4
    5 Lupo-Martini 4 0 1 9 2 12
    3 Heeslinger SC 4 0 0 10 2 12
    1 Spelle-Venhaus 4 0 0 15 3 12
    4 VfL Oldenburg 4 0 1 13 5 12
    2 Germania Egestorf 4 0 0 10 0 12
    8 Schoningen 2 1 1 11 6 7
    6 Bersenbruck 3 1 1 15 7 10
    17 Pattensen 1 0 3 3 10 3
    10 Ramlingen / Ehlershausen 1 2 0 5 4 5
    12 FT Braunschweig 1 1 2 8 10 4
    9 Eintracht Celle 2 1 2 12 12 7
    7 Arminia Hannover 2 2 1 15 7 8
    13 Rotenburger SV 0 4 1 4 6 4
    14 Gifhorn 1 1 3 4 7 4
    11 Ahlerstedt / Ottendorf 1 2 2 10 12 5
    15 Papenburg 0 4 1 7 10 4
    16 LSK Hansa 1 0 2 4 5 3
    18 HSC Hannover 1 0 3 4 12 3
    4 Hansa Rostock II 2 1 0 7 3 7
    3 Hertha Zehlendorf 3 0 1 10 2 9
    6 1. FC Frankfurt 2 1 1 4 6 7
    1 Rostocker FC 4 0 0 11 3 12
    2 Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin 4 0 0 10 2 12
    5 MSV 1919 Neuruppin 2 1 1 7 5 7
    15 Staaken 1 0 2 4 6 3
    7 Makkabi 2 0 1 10 3 6
    17 CFC Hertha 0 1 2 2 6 1
    9 RSV Eintracht 1 1 1 5 4 4
    14 Union Furstenwalde 0 3 1 3 5 3
    10 Neustrelitz 1 1 2 5 4 4
    8 Eintracht Mahlsdorf 1 2 1 6 6 5
    16 Pampow 0 1 3 5 8 1
    11 Dynamo Schwerin 1 1 1 5 6 4
    12 Optik Rathenow 1 1 1 4 5 4
    13 Tasmania Berlin 1 0 1 2 2 3
    18 Mecklenburg Schwerin 0 0 3 0 12 0
    2 Eilenburg 3 0 0 6 1 9
    6 Bischofswerdaer FV 2 1 0 3 0 7
    7 SC Freital 2 1 1 5 4 7
    9 Krieschow 2 0 1 6 4 6
    3 VfL Halle 3 0 0 5 2 9
    1 Blau-WeiY Zorbau 3 1 0 11 3 10
    4 FC Grimma 2 2 0 9 2 8
    8 Plauen 2 0 2 10 4 6
    10 Union Sandersdorf 1 3 0 3 2 6
    12 Auerbach 1 2 1 6 6 5
    11 Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 1 2 0 3 2 5
    5 Wacker Nordhausen 2 1 0 7 2 7
    13 Ludwigsfelde 1 2 1 8 8 5
    14 Westerhausen 1 2 1 6 10 5
    18 Einheit Wernigerode 0 1 2 2 7 1
    15 An der Fahner Hohe 1 0 2 2 7 3
    17 Budissa Bautzen 0 1 3 4 8 1
    16 Einheit Rudolstadt 0 2 1 5 7 2
    5 Sasel 4 0 1 18 7 12
    1 Paloma 5 1 0 20 5 16
    4 Eimsbutteler TV 4 2 0 19 4 14
    3 Niendorfer TSV 5 0 1 20 7 15
    2 Dassendorf 5 0 0 18 4 15
    7 Concordia 3 2 0 14 4 11
    6 Victoria Hamburg 4 0 2 13 11 12
    13 Hamm United 2 2 2 7 10 8
    9 Buchholz 3 0 3 9 12 9
    11 Turkiye 2 2 1 10 6 8
    12 Altona 93 2 2 0 7 4 8
    8 Harksheide 2 3 1 7 4 9
    17 HEBC 1 1 2 7 8 4
    14 Hamburger SV III 2 1 3 11 10 7
    16 Union Tornesch 1 2 3 5 13 5
    10 Suderelbe 2 2 2 17 7 8
    15 Curslack-Neuengamme 1 2 2 5 9 5
    19 Osdorf 0 0 5 4 15 0
    18 Rugenbergen 1 0 3 5 12 3
    3 Eintracht Stadtallendorf 5 0 1 17 9 15
    1 Rot-WeiY Walldorf 5 0 1 17 4 15
    5 Turk Gucu Friedberg 4 1 0 13 7 13
    10 Eintracht Frankfurt II 3 0 1 18 6 9
    2 FC GieYen 5 0 0 14 3 15
    12 SV Steinbach 2 3 2 11 9 9
    7 Hanau 93 3 2 1 12 8 11
    4 Fernwald 4 2 1 19 8 14
    11 Baunatal 2 3 1 7 4 9
    14 Waldgirmes 2 2 2 10 8 8
    6 Eddersheim 3 2 1 8 3 11
    17 Weidenhausen 2 0 4 8 12 6
    9 Viktoria Griesheim 3 1 2 13 15 10
    8 Dietkirchen 3 2 1 15 11 11
    19 Neuhof 2 0 4 9 14 6
    15 Bayern Alzenau 2 2 1 8 7 8
    13 FC 1906 Erlensee 2 2 2 16 11 8
    18 TSV Steinbach II 2 0 4 9 13 6
    20 Rot-WeiY Hadamar 2 0 4 6 14 6
    16 Unter-Flockenbach 2 1 4 12 19 7
    3 Schott Mainz 4 0 0 23 2 12
    2 Koblenz 4 1 0 10 1 13
    1 FV Engers 07 4 1 0 12 1 13
    5 Gonsenheim 3 1 0 9 5 10
    8 Mulheim-Karlich 3 0 2 11 10 9
    10 Karbach 1 3 0 10 6 6
    9 Alemannia Waldalgesheim 2 2 0 9 5 8
    21 Pfeddersheim 1 0 4 3 13 3
    12 Eisbachtal 2 0 2 6 7 6
    22 Ahrweiler BC 0 2 3 4 12 2
    15 Kirchberg 1 2 2 12 12 5
    4 Pirmasens 4 0 0 13 0 12
    6 Diefflen 3 0 1 16 3 9
    7 Kaiserslautern II 3 0 1 10 2 9
    11 Mechtersheim 2 0 2 9 7 6
    13 Auersmacher 2 0 2 9 10 6
    16 Arminia Ludwigshafen 1 2 2 3 9 5
    17 Jagersburg 1 1 3 9 16 4
    18 Hertha Wiesbach 0 3 2 8 11 3
    20 Morlautern 1 0 4 9 17 3
    19 Dudenhofen 1 0 3 6 9 3
    14 Elversberg II 1 2 1 5 4 5
    1 Todesfelde 7 0 0 28 6 21
    5 Kilia Kiel 3 1 1 16 7 10
    2 Heider SV 6 0 0 24 2 18
    3 Eichede 4 1 1 11 3 13
    8 TSB Flensburg 2 2 1 10 8 8
    4 Union Neumunster 3 1 2 20 8 10
    12 Inter Turkspor Kiel 1 2 2 12 14 5
    9 Pansdorf 2 2 2 14 12 8
    10 Oldenburger SV 2 1 2 8 10 7
    6 Eckernforder SV 3 1 1 10 6 10
    7 Bordesholm 3 0 3 15 12 9
    11 Lubeck II 2 1 4 14 19 7
    13 GW Siebenbaumen 1 2 1 4 9 5
    14 Weiche Flensburg II 1 1 2 4 6 4
    17 Dornbreite Lubeck 1 0 4 4 13 3
    15 Husumer SV 1 1 3 7 13 4
    16 Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm 1 1 4 5 15 4
    1 Eintracht Bamberg 7 1 0 23 9 22
    3 Gebenbach 5 0 2 20 14 15
    2 Eltersdorf 5 2 0 15 6 17
    6 Ammerthal 4 1 1 17 10 13
    8 1. SC Feucht 3 2 2 9 10 11
    10 Donaustauf 3 0 1 16 5 9
    18 Abtswind 0 3 4 7 14 3
    9 Wurzburger FV 3 1 3 10 10 10
    14 Cham 2 1 3 9 14 7
    7 Kornburg 4 0 2 6 4 12
    11 ATSV Erlangen 3 0 4 15 16 9
    5 Jahn Regensburg II 4 1 1 16 8 13
    16 ASV Neumarkt 1 3 3 11 13 6
    4 Weiden 4 1 1 15 6 13
    12 GroYbardorf 2 1 3 10 9 7
    15 Bayern Hof 2 1 4 8 17 7
    13 DJK Bamberg 2 1 4 11 10 7
    17 Geesdorf 1 1 4 7 11 4
    2 Landsberg 5 1 1 17 10 16
    1 Ingolstadt II 5 1 1 17 6 16
    5 Schalding-Heining 4 1 1 13 4 13
    10 Kirchanschoring 3 1 3 8 11 10
    6 Memmingen 3 2 1 10 6 11
    4 Deisenhofen 4 2 1 12 4 14
    9 1860 Munchen II 2 4 0 8 5 10
    11 Schwaben Augsburg 2 1 2 8 9 7
    7 Gundelfingen 3 1 2 14 6 10
    3 Erlbach 4 3 0 14 3 15
    8 Ismaning 3 1 3 17 13 10
    13 Kottern 2 0 4 5 10 6
    12 Dachau 2 1 4 15 17 7
    14 Nordlingen 2 0 5 11 17 6
    16 Garching 1 2 3 5 6 5
    18 Turkspor Augsburg 0 2 4 8 14 2
    15 Hallbergmoos-Goldach 2 0 4 8 16 6
    17 1860 Rosenheim 1 0 6 9 21 3

    Oberliga - Based on Away Games

    Pos Team W D L GF GA Pts
    2 Wegberg-Beeck 2 0 1 7 4 6
    1 Borussia Freialdenhoven 3 0 0 6 2 9
    11 Bonner SC 0 2 1 4 6 2
    8 Hennef 05 1 0 2 4 9 3
    3 Bergisch Gladbach 1 2 1 3 5 5
    15 Vichttal 0 1 2 0 4 1
    6 Fortuna Koln II 1 1 1 3 4 4
    4 Blau-WeiY Konigsdorf 1 1 1 10 5 4
    7 Eintracht Hohkeppel 1 1 1 4 7 4
    9 Pesch 1 0 2 2 8 3
    10 Blau-WeiY Friesdorf 1 0 2 4 12 3
    12 Hurth 0 1 2 1 4 1
    13 Siegburger SV 0 1 2 1 4 1
    14 Frechen 0 1 2 5 8 1
    5 BCV Glesch / Paffendorf 1 1 1 5 3 4
    16 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 0 1 2 3 10 1
    1 Bovinghausen 3 1 0 10 5 10
    2 Westfalia Rhynern 3 1 0 6 2 10
    3 PreuYen Munster II 3 0 0 8 1 9
    7 Paderborn II 1 2 1 5 4 5
    12 Sportfreunde Lotte 1 0 3 7 9 3
    5 Gutersloh 2 1 0 5 3 7
    9 Victoria Clarholz 1 1 2 3 7 4
    4 Gievenbeck 2 1 1 8 3 7
    10 Finnentrop / Bamenohl 1 0 3 9 10 3
    11 ASC Dortmund 1 0 3 4 6 3
    8 Eintracht Rheine 1 1 2 8 10 4
    15 Vreden 0 2 2 4 10 2
    6 Delbrucker SC 2 0 2 7 7 6
    13 Erndtebruck 1 0 3 4 13 3
    17 Ennepetal 0 0 4 2 12 0
    18 Sprockhovel 0 0 4 1 12 0
    14 Schermbeck 0 2 2 4 7 2
    16 Sportfreunde Siegen 0 1 3 2 8 1
    1 Aumund-Vegesack 3 0 0 8 2 9
    3 Vatan Sport 2 1 1 6 4 7
    5 Oberneuland 2 0 1 8 4 6
    2 Hemelingen 3 0 1 11 7 9
    6 OSC Bremerhaven 2 0 1 9 6 6
    11 Union Bremen 1 0 2 5 6 3
    7 ESC Geestemunde 1 2 0 5 4 5
    8 Schwachhausen 1 2 1 10 9 5
    4 Komet Arsten 2 1 1 7 8 7
    14 Woltmershausen 0 1 2 2 17 1
    10 TuSpo Surheide 1 1 2 8 11 4
    9 Brinkumer SV 1 1 1 7 9 4
    13 Werder Bremen III 1 0 3 6 15 3
    12 BTS Neustadt 1 0 2 4 9 3
    15 Leher TS 0 0 3 3 9 0
    16 Blumenthaler SV 0 0 4 5 14 0
    1 Stuttgarter Kickers 5 0 1 21 3 15
    2 Goppinger SV 3 1 1 11 6 10
    4 Sonnenhof GroYaspach 3 1 2 12 11 10
    3 FC Holzhausen 3 1 2 15 11 10
    6 Mutschelbach 2 2 1 7 7 8
    14 Hollenbach 1 1 3 5 8 4
    9 Reutlingen 2 0 4 9 9 6
    5 Bietigheim-Bissingen 3 0 3 15 14 9
    13 Oberachern 1 2 2 5 11 5
    15 Ravensburg 0 4 1 5 9 4
    10 Rielasingen-Arlen 2 0 3 8 14 6
    8 Villingen 2 0 2 6 4 6
    7 CfR Pforzheim 2 1 2 6 3 7
    11 Neckarsulmer SU 1 2 2 11 15 5
    12 Nottingen 1 2 3 8 12 5
    16 Backnang 1 1 4 8 15 4
    17 Offenburger FV 0 1 4 0 12 1
    18 Freiburger FC 0 0 6 5 15 0
    2 Schwarz-WeiY Essen 4 0 1 10 5 12
    3 SSVg Velbert 4 0 1 7 4 12
    9 Hilden 2 2 1 12 9 8
    4 Germania Ratingen 3 2 0 14 8 11
    5 Uerdingen 3 2 0 9 4 11
    7 Monheim 3 1 1 7 8 10
    6 Sonsbeck 3 2 1 14 10 11
    1 Meerbusch 4 0 1 14 3 12
    10 Union Nettetal 2 2 1 6 7 8
    8 SC St. Tonis 3 0 2 5 7 9
    12 TuRU 1880 Dusseldorf 2 1 3 7 12 7
    16 TVD Velbert 1 1 3 9 10 4
    11 Schonnebeck 2 1 3 10 12 7
    20 SF Baumberg 0 2 3 3 9 2
    17 Kleve 1 0 2 5 5 3
    13 MSV Dusseldorf 1 3 2 11 12 6
    14 SF Hamborn 1 2 2 9 10 5
    18 Homberg 1 0 4 6 9 3
    19 Cronenberger SC 1 0 6 5 20 3
    15 Kray 1 2 1 3 4 5
    21 FSV Duisburg 0 1 5 4 16 1
    1 Lupo-Martini 4 0 0 8 3 12
    3 Heeslinger SC 2 2 1 12 5 8
    7 Spelle-Venhaus 1 2 2 8 8 5
    8 VfL Oldenburg 1 2 1 7 11 5
    13 Germania Egestorf 1 0 3 5 9 3
    4 Schoningen 2 1 1 5 6 7
    12 Bersenbruck 1 0 3 6 7 3
    2 Pattensen 3 1 1 12 6 10
    6 Ramlingen / Ehlershausen 1 3 2 10 11 6
    5 FT Braunschweig 2 1 2 4 7 7
    15 Eintracht Celle 1 0 3 5 11 3
    18 Arminia Hannover 0 1 2 1 8 1
    9 Rotenburger SV 1 1 2 8 6 4
    10 Gifhorn 1 1 2 5 10 4
    16 Ahlerstedt / Ottendorf 1 0 3 6 13 3
    11 Papenburg 1 1 2 6 14 4
    17 LSK Hansa 1 0 4 4 12 3
    14 HSC Hannover 0 3 2 8 12 3
    1 Hansa Rostock II 4 0 0 16 6 12
    4 Hertha Zehlendorf 2 1 0 5 1 7
    2 1. FC Frankfurt 3 0 0 12 2 9
    9 Rostocker FC 1 1 1 2 3 4
    11 Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin 1 1 1 2 4 4
    5 MSV 1919 Neuruppin 2 1 0 5 2 7
    3 Staaken 3 0 1 9 4 9
    7 Makkabi 1 2 1 4 3 5
    6 CFC Hertha 2 1 1 6 5 7
    12 RSV Eintracht 1 1 2 3 8 4
    10 Union Furstenwalde 1 1 1 4 5 4
    13 Neustrelitz 0 2 1 4 6 2
    14 Eintracht Mahlsdorf 0 1 2 1 4 1
    8 Pampow 1 1 1 3 2 4
    15 Dynamo Schwerin 0 1 3 3 9 1
    16 Optik Rathenow 0 0 3 2 8 0
    17 Tasmania Berlin 0 0 4 4 11 0
    18 Mecklenburg Schwerin 0 0 4 3 17 0
    4 Eilenburg 2 1 1 9 6 7
    1 Bischofswerdaer FV 2 2 0 12 3 8
    2 SC Freital 2 1 0 5 2 7
    3 Krieschow 2 1 1 9 6 7
    10 VfL Halle 1 1 2 6 8 4
    12 Blau-WeiY Zorbau 0 2 1 5 6 2
    7 FC Grimma 1 1 1 2 3 4
    6 Plauen 1 1 1 4 4 4
    8 Union Sandersdorf 1 1 1 2 3 4
    5 Auerbach 1 1 1 3 2 4
    14 Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 0 2 2 2 6 2
    18 Wacker Nordhausen 0 0 4 1 11 0
    16 Ludwigsfelde 0 1 2 1 3 1
    17 Westerhausen 0 1 2 2 4 1
    9 Einheit Wernigerode 1 1 2 6 7 4
    13 An der Fahner Hohe 0 2 2 2 5 2
    11 Budissa Bautzen 1 0 2 4 9 3
    15 Einheit Rudolstadt 0 2 2 4 13 2
    1 Sasel 4 2 1 22 12 14
    3 Paloma 3 1 2 6 8 10
    2 Eimsbutteler TV 3 1 0 11 4 10
    7 Niendorfer TSV 2 1 1 8 6 7
    12 Dassendorf 1 2 2 6 5 5
    4 Concordia 3 0 3 12 10 9
    5 Victoria Hamburg 2 2 1 9 6 8
    6 Hamm United 2 2 2 8 9 8
    10 Buchholz 2 1 3 7 12 7
    8 Turkiye 2 1 3 9 9 7
    9 Altona 93 2 1 2 9 9 7
    16 Harksheide 0 2 3 6 16 2
    13 HEBC 1 2 2 5 8 5
    17 Hamburger SV III 0 2 3 6 16 2
    14 Union Tornesch 1 1 3 9 14 4
    19 Suderelbe 0 0 4 2 14 0
    15 Curslack-Neuengamme 1 0 5 8 26 3
    11 Osdorf 2 0 4 4 12 6
    18 Rugenbergen 0 1 5 5 20 1
    1 Eintracht Stadtallendorf 4 2 0 17 5 14
    3 Rot-WeiY Walldorf 4 1 1 14 9 13
    4 Turk Gucu Friedberg 4 1 2 16 12 13
    2 Eintracht Frankfurt II 4 1 3 23 11 13
    10 FC GieYen 1 3 2 7 11 6
    5 SV Steinbach 4 0 1 13 6 12
    7 Hanau 93 3 1 2 6 8 10
    9 Fernwald 2 0 3 8 11 6
    6 Baunatal 3 1 2 13 12 10
    8 Waldgirmes 2 0 4 13 13 6
    16 Eddersheim 0 2 4 7 14 2
    11 Weidenhausen 2 0 4 5 17 6
    19 Viktoria Griesheim 0 2 4 2 17 2
    20 Dietkirchen 0 1 4 7 19 1
    12 Neuhof 1 2 3 5 9 5
    15 Bayern Alzenau 1 0 5 4 10 3
    17 FC 1906 Erlensee 0 2 4 7 15 2
    14 TSV Steinbach II 1 1 4 7 17 4
    13 Rot-WeiY Hadamar 1 1 4 6 13 4
    18 Unter-Flockenbach 0 2 2 5 13 2
    1 Schott Mainz 3 1 1 12 7 10
    6 Koblenz 2 1 1 7 3 7
    14 FV Engers 07 1 2 1 10 8 5
    15 Gonsenheim 1 2 2 8 9 5
    18 Mulheim-Karlich 1 1 3 6 10 4
    16 Karbach 1 2 2 6 8 5
    20 Alemannia Waldalgesheim 1 0 4 6 18 3
    5 Pfeddersheim 2 1 1 11 6 7
    21 Eisbachtal 0 1 4 4 17 1
    17 Ahrweiler BC 1 1 2 3 5 4
    22 Kirchberg 0 0 4 1 18 0
    2 Pirmasens 3 1 1 10 5 10
    3 Diefflen 2 2 1 11 13 8
    7 Kaiserslautern II 2 1 2 10 7 7
    4 Mechtersheim 2 1 1 13 8 7
    9 Auersmacher 2 0 2 5 5 6
    8 Arminia Ludwigshafen 2 1 1 7 8 7
    12 Jagersburg 2 0 3 7 14 6
    10 Hertha Wiesbach 2 0 2 7 10 6
    11 Morlautern 2 0 2 5 8 6
    13 Dudenhofen 1 2 1 8 5 5
    19 Elversberg II 1 0 3 5 14 3
    8 Todesfelde 2 1 2 11 9 7
    1 Kilia Kiel 6 0 0 22 7 18
    5 Heider SV 3 1 2 13 15 10
    2 Eichede 4 1 0 10 2 13
    3 TSB Flensburg 4 0 2 14 6 12
    7 Union Neumunster 2 1 3 15 12 7
    4 Inter Turkspor Kiel 3 1 2 12 8 10
    9 Pansdorf 2 1 2 7 8 7
    6 Oldenburger SV 2 2 2 14 14 8
    11 Eckernforder SV 1 1 3 4 10 4
    15 Bordesholm 0 3 3 9 13 3
    14 Lubeck II 1 0 2 5 8 3
    10 GW Siebenbaumen 1 2 4 6 16 5
    13 Weiche Flensburg II 1 1 5 8 23 4
    12 Dornbreite Lubeck 1 1 3 7 18 4
    16 Husumer SV 0 1 4 5 22 1
    17 Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm 0 0 4 1 15 0
    6 Eintracht Bamberg 3 1 1 6 4 10
    1 Gebenbach 5 0 1 18 6 15
    8 Eltersdorf 3 0 3 12 11 9
    3 Ammerthal 3 3 1 12 8 12
    5 1. SC Feucht 3 2 1 14 12 11
    4 Donaustauf 3 2 4 21 18 11
    2 Abtswind 5 0 1 11 7 15
    10 Wurzburger FV 2 2 2 12 13 8
    7 Cham 3 1 3 11 12 10
    13 Kornburg 1 2 4 5 13 5
    11 ATSV Erlangen 2 1 3 9 8 7
    17 Jahn Regensburg II 1 0 6 9 19 3
    9 ASV Neumarkt 3 0 3 9 8 9
    18 Weiden 0 1 6 7 18 1
    12 GroYbardorf 2 0 5 10 17 6
    14 Bayern Hof 1 2 3 6 14 5
    16 DJK Bamberg 1 1 4 6 14 4
    15 Geesdorf 1 2 4 8 23 5
    2 Landsberg 4 2 0 14 6 14
    7 Ingolstadt II 3 2 1 11 7 11
    4 Schalding-Heining 4 1 1 14 10 13
    1 Kirchanschoring 5 1 0 14 5 16
    3 Memmingen 4 2 1 15 12 14
    10 Deisenhofen 2 2 2 11 11 8
    6 1860 Munchen II 3 3 1 13 8 12
    5 Schwaben Augsburg 4 1 3 17 15 13
    8 Gundelfingen 2 3 2 7 8 9
    15 Erlbach 1 1 4 4 8 4
    13 Ismaning 2 1 3 6 11 7
    9 Kottern 3 0 4 10 15 9
    11 Dachau 2 1 3 7 9 7
    12 Nordlingen 2 1 3 13 15 7
    16 Garching 1 1 5 6 13 4
    14 Turkspor Augsburg 2 0 4 8 17 6
    18 Hallbergmoos-Goldach 0 1 6 5 18 1
    17 1860 Rosenheim 1 0 5 3 11 3

    EXTRA TEAM INFO

    SC Victoria Hamburg

    SC Victoria Hamburg is a German association football club from the city of Hamburg. The football team is part of a larger sports club that has departments ...Read More

    David Philipp (footballer)

    professional footballer who plays as a midfielder for Viktoria Köln. Philipp joined Werder Bremen's youth academy from Hamburg-based club HEBC in 2014. The ...Read More